Meta Deck Analytics (June 05 ~ 11)

Meta Deck Analytics (June 05 ~ June 11)
Data Period: June 05 ~ 11
Deck Analytics Explanation

Updated weekly, the following are statistics based on Shadowverse Log, a site that aggregates player matches. Below, you can see deck win % at different ranks.

Note: Battle % of the same class will always be 50% so the data is omitted. Win% above 50% is highlighted.

Forestcraft
Forestcraft
Opponent ClassUsageBattle#Win#Win%1st Turn Win%2nd Turn Win%
vsForestcraft5.7%748----44.9%55.1%
vsSwordcraft11.4%150179352.8%51.5%54.1%
vsDragoncraft16.4%216892542.7%43.8%41.6%
vsShadowcraft26.7%3518124735.4%37.6%33.4%
vsRunecraft10.1%133675156.2%51.7%60.7%
vsBloodcraft15%197796348.7%48.4%49%
vsHavencraft14.7%1936106254.9%55.8%53.8%
Opponent ClassUsageBattle#Win#Win%1st Turn Win%2nd Turn Win%
vsForestcraft5.3%334----46.1%53.9%
vsSwordcraft9%57129151%51.8%50.2%
vsDragoncraft17.8%113044439.3%41.3%37.5%
vsShadowcraft28.5%181361333.8%35.5%32.2%
vsRunecraft10.2%65035654.8%50%59%
vsBloodcraft16.2%102947446.1%44.2%48.1%
vsHavencraft13%82846155.7%54.2%57.2%
Opponent ClassUsageBattle#Win#Win%1st Turn Win%2nd Turn Win%
vsForestcraft5.2%196----43.9%56.1%
vsSwordcraft11.7%44023753.9%54.1%53.6%
vsDragoncraft17.1%64029646.3%46.1%46.4%
vsShadowcraft26.5%99335235.4%35.3%35.6%
vsRunecraft8.9%33319057.1%55.9%58.3%
vsBloodcraft15.4%57729851.6%51.5%51.7%
vsHavencraft15.2%56832156.5%58.6%54.3%
Opponent ClassUsageBattle#Win#Win%1st Turn Win%2nd Turn Win%
vsForestcraft7.1%162----43.2%56.8%
vsSwordcraft15.3%34818753.7%48.2%58.8%
vsDragoncraft13.4%30513544.3%44.9%43.7%
vsShadowcraft23.4%53321039.4%46.6%32.5%
vsRunecraft11%25214858.7%49.6%68.3%
vsBloodcraft12.2%27913949.8%52.5%47.1%
vsHavencraft17.6%40221152.5%54.4%50.7%
Opponent ClassUsageBattle#Win#Win%1st Turn Win%2nd Turn Win%
vsForestcraft6.5%36----50%50%
vsSwordcraft15.2%844958.3%53.1%65.7%
vsDragoncraft12.8%713245.1%41.9%47.5%
vsShadowcraft22.8%1264636.5%43.9%30.4%
vsRunecraft14.5%804050%45.2%55.3%
vsBloodcraft11.4%633454%63.3%45.5%
vsHavencraft16.8%934851.6%60%41.9%
Forestcraft Win Rate per deck type
Deck TypeUsageWin#Win%1st Turn Win%2nd Turn Win%
Roach Forestcraft 6066289347.7%47.4%48%
General Forestcraft Decks 212080638%38.3%37.7%
White Wolf Forestcraft 147175251.1%54%48.1%
Control Forestcraft 81436344.6%40.7%48.7%
Midrange Forestcraft 75036048%48.6%47.5%
Purgatory Forestcraft 60224941.4%40.5%42.2%
Silver Bolt Forestcraft 55329653.5%54.3%52.8%
Aggro Forestcraft 54025747.6%48.1%47%
Rose Forestcraft 26813951.9%53.1%50.7%
Swordcraft
Swordcraft
Opponent ClassUsageBattle#Win#Win%1st Turn Win%2nd Turn Win%
vsForestcraft6.2%150170847.2%45.9%48.5%
vsSwordcraft11.3%2736----53.6%46.4%
vsDragoncraft16%3880185147.7%52.2%43.1%
vsShadowcraft27.1%6552253138.6%44.1%33.1%
vsRunecraft9.8%2381143360.2%59.3%61%
vsBloodcraft14.9%3612176248.8%51.8%45.7%
vsHavencraft14.7%3557186952.5%55.2%49.9%
Opponent ClassUsageBattle#Win#Win%1st Turn Win%2nd Turn Win%
vsForestcraft5.5%57128049%49.8%48.2%
vsSwordcraft8.4%882----52.2%47.8%
vsDragoncraft17.2%180281945.4%50.1%40.7%
vsShadowcraft29.9%3125116837.4%42.7%32.1%
vsRunecraft10.1%105663159.8%59.9%59.6%
vsBloodcraft16.2%168982148.6%50.6%46.5%
vsHavencraft12.7%132768351.5%54.1%48.6%
Opponent ClassUsageBattle#Win#Win%1st Turn Win%2nd Turn Win%
vsForestcraft6.1%44020346.1%46.4%45.9%
vsSwordcraft11.6%836----51.9%48.1%
vsDragoncraft16.3%117354846.7%51.5%41.8%
vsShadowcraft26.1%188074739.7%46.8%32.2%
vsRunecraft8.6%61837360.4%57.1%63.9%
vsBloodcraft16.3%117556848.3%52.1%44.4%
vsHavencraft15.1%109358453.4%55.8%51.1%
Opponent ClassUsageBattle#Win#Win%1st Turn Win%2nd Turn Win%
vsForestcraft7%34816146.3%41.2%51.8%
vsSwordcraft14.9%742----56.9%43.1%
vsDragoncraft14.6%73137951.8%54%49.4%
vsShadowcraft24.2%120747839.6%45%34.2%
vsRunecraft10.3%51433064.2%60.8%67.9%
vsBloodcraft11.4%56928049.2%53.5%45.3%
vsHavencraft17.7%88247253.5%56.4%51.1%
Opponent ClassUsageBattle#Win#Win%1st Turn Win%2nd Turn Win%
vsForestcraft8.2%843541.7%34.3%46.9%
vsSwordcraft16.6%170----62.4%37.6%
vsDragoncraft10.8%1116659.5%72.5%48.3%
vsShadowcraft21.8%2248939.7%38.5%40.8%
vsRunecraft14.1%1457350.3%59%40.3%
vsBloodcraft10.6%1095146.8%55.9%36%
vsHavencraft17.9%1848747.3%49.4%45.3%
Swordcraft Win Rate per deck type
Deck TypeUsageWin#Win%1st Turn Win%2nd Turn Win%
Midrange Swordcraft 8503421749.6%51.2%47.9%
General Swordcraft Decks 3832169844.3%47.3%41.5%
Frog Swordcraft 3233148646%53%38.9%
Aggro Swordcraft 2825142450.4%57.1%43.3%
Face Swordcraft 2270121453.5%56.8%49.7%
Commander Swordcraft 132756042.2%44.3%40.2%
Control Swordcraft 126953241.9%39.9%44%
Banner Swordcraft 40517242.5%46.9%37.9%
Support Cannon Swordcraft 30714045.6%46.8%44.4%
Ambush Swordcraft 2377431.2%33.9%28.9%
Purgatory Swordcraft 11545.5%37.5%66.7%
Dragoncraft
Dragoncraft
Opponent ClassUsageBattle#Win#Win%1st Turn Win%2nd Turn Win%
vsForestcraft5.8%2168124357.3%58.4%56.2%
vsSwordcraft10.5%3880202952.3%56.9%47.8%
vsDragoncraft16.5%6126----51.8%48.2%
vsShadowcraft27.8%10300465045.1%50%40.3%
vsRunecraft10%3727228861.4%61.5%61.2%
vsBloodcraft15.4%5722286950.1%54.3%45.9%
vsHavencraft14%5183264851.1%52.4%49.8%
Opponent ClassUsageBattle#Win#Win%1st Turn Win%2nd Turn Win%
vsForestcraft5.6%113068660.7%62.5%58.7%
vsSwordcraft8.9%180298354.6%59.3%49.9%
vsDragoncraft17%3456----51.9%48.1%
vsShadowcraft29.6%6004278846.4%52%40.8%
vsRunecraft10.2%2066126361.1%61%61.3%
vsBloodcraft16.3%3299164850%54.4%45.4%
vsHavencraft12.5%2540132552.2%54%50.3%
Opponent ClassUsageBattle#Win#Win%1st Turn Win%2nd Turn Win%
vsForestcraft5.9%64034453.8%53.6%53.9%
vsSwordcraft10.8%117362553.3%58.2%48.5%
vsDragoncraft17%1858----52.3%47.7%
vsShadowcraft26.2%2859123943.3%47.7%39.4%
vsRunecraft9.5%103466464.2%64.2%64.3%
vsBloodcraft15.8%172185249.5%53.6%45.5%
vsHavencraft14.9%162682650.8%52.8%48.8%
Opponent ClassUsageBattle#Win#Win%1st Turn Win%2nd Turn Win%
vsForestcraft6.4%30517055.7%56.3%55.1%
vsSwordcraft15.2%73135248.2%50.6%46%
vsDragoncraft14.1%676----51.2%48.8%
vsShadowcraft25%120051643%44.8%41%
vsRunecraft10%47928158.7%58.7%58.6%
vsBloodcraft11.8%56529652.4%54.4%50.2%
vsHavencraft17.6%84541949.6%47.1%51.8%
Opponent ClassUsageBattle#Win#Win%1st Turn Win%2nd Turn Win%
vsForestcraft9.4%713954.9%52.5%58.1%
vsSwordcraft14.6%1114540.5%51.7%27.5%
vsDragoncraft12.4%94----55.3%44.7%
vsShadowcraft22.3%1697645%51.1%37.7%
vsRunecraft16.1%1226654.1%61.3%42.6%
vsBloodcraft11.1%845363.1%65.1%61%
vsHavencraft14.2%1084642.6%46.6%38%
Dragoncraft Win Rate per deck type
Deck TypeUsageWin#Win%1st Turn Win%2nd Turn Win%
Ramp Dragoncraft 16480805248.9%52.7%44.9%
Storm Ramp Dragoncraft 7979467458.6%59.7%57.5%
General Dragoncraft Decks 4721220046.6%50.7%42.7%
Face Dragoncraft 2540128650.6%54.9%46.1%
Storm Dragoncraft 119764854.1%58.3%50.1%
Dragonclaw Dragoncraft 117856347.8%48.3%47.3%
Burn Dragoncraft 106343440.8%41.7%40%
Discard Dragoncraft 56319634.8%32.7%36.6%
Midrange Dragoncraft 52028354.4%58.4%50.4%
Satan Dragoncraft 47926455.1%54.2%56.1%
Neutral Dragoncraft 36117448.2%53%43.3%
Bahamut Dragoncraft 211466.7%71.4%57.1%
Shadowcraft
Shadowcraft
Opponent ClassUsageBattle#Win#Win%1st Turn Win%2nd Turn Win%
vsForestcraft5.7%3518227164.6%66.6%62.4%
vsSwordcraft10.7%6552402161.4%66.9%55.9%
vsDragoncraft16.8%10300565054.9%59.7%50%
vsShadowcraft27.6%16928----57.3%42.7%
vsRunecraft9.9%6087377962.1%62.5%61.6%
vsBloodcraft15.3%9354513254.9%59.2%50.3%
vsHavencraft14%8562413948.3%50.7%45.9%
Opponent ClassUsageBattle#Win#Win%1st Turn Win%2nd Turn Win%
vsForestcraft5.3%1813120066.2%67.8%64.5%
vsSwordcraft9.2%3125195762.6%67.9%57.3%
vsDragoncraft17.7%6004321653.6%59.2%48%
vsShadowcraft28.9%9834----57.8%42.2%
vsRunecraft10%3400213562.8%62.9%62.7%
vsBloodcraft16.3%5531310956.2%60.8%51.5%
vsHavencraft12.6%4272204948%49.6%46.3%
Opponent ClassUsageBattle#Win#Win%1st Turn Win%2nd Turn Win%
vsForestcraft5.8%99364164.6%64.4%64.7%
vsSwordcraft11%1880113360.3%67.8%53.2%
vsDragoncraft16.8%2859162056.7%60.6%52.3%
vsShadowcraft26.9%4586----57.3%42.7%
vsRunecraft9.3%159594759.4%58.6%60.1%
vsBloodcraft15.1%2579140254.4%59.4%49.1%
vsHavencraft15.1%2571123448%51.4%44.5%
Opponent ClassUsageBattle#Win#Win%1st Turn Win%2nd Turn Win%
vsForestcraft6.4%53332360.6%67.5%53.4%
vsSwordcraft14.6%120772960.4%65.8%55%
vsDragoncraft14.5%120068457%59%55.2%
vsShadowcraft24.9%2062----55.6%44.4%
vsRunecraft10.2%84054064.3%68.6%60.4%
vsBloodcraft12.3%101750950%53.2%46.8%
vsHavencraft17.1%141071250.5%52.5%48.4%
Opponent ClassUsageBattle#Win#Win%1st Turn Win%2nd Turn Win%
vsForestcraft8.9%1268063.5%69.6%56.1%
vsSwordcraft15.8%22413560.3%59.2%61.5%
vsDragoncraft12%1699355%62.3%48.9%
vsShadowcraft23.2%328----52.4%47.6%
vsRunecraft14.1%19911658.3%57.7%58.9%
vsBloodcraft10.3%1457149%47.3%50.7%
vsHavencraft15.8%2239743.5%48.7%37.5%
Shadowcraft Win Rate per deck type
Deck TypeUsageWin#Win%1st Turn Win%2nd Turn Win%
Midrange Shadowcraft 300781704956.7%61.3%52%
Aggro Shadowcraft 13931786356.4%60.8%51.9%
General Shadowcraft Decks 7197365350.8%54.9%46.6%
Nephthys Shadowcraft 6296313449.8%55.1%44.5%
Last Word Shadowcraft 204999248.4%53.6%43.1%
Control Shadowcraft 65631548%48.8%47.2%
Atomy Shadowcraft 62026442.6%47.3%37.9%
Tyrant Shadowcraft 42617841.8%42.2%41.4%
Purgatory Shadowcraft 47714.9%28.6%3.8%
Runecraft
Runecraft
Opponent ClassUsageBattle#Win#Win%1st Turn Win%2nd Turn Win%
vsForestcraft5.9%133658543.8%39.3%48.3%
vsSwordcraft10.6%238194839.8%39%40.7%
vsDragoncraft16.5%3727143938.6%38.8%38.5%
vsShadowcraft27%6087230837.9%38.4%37.5%
vsRunecraft10.1%2268----46.8%53.2%
vsBloodcraft15.2%3434153944.8%44.5%45.2%
vsHavencraft14.7%3322171851.7%50.2%53.1%
Opponent ClassUsageBattle#Win#Win%1st Turn Win%2nd Turn Win%
vsForestcraft5.4%65029445.2%41%50%
vsSwordcraft8.8%105642540.2%40.4%40.1%
vsDragoncraft17.3%206680338.9%38.7%39%
vsShadowcraft28.4%3400126537.2%37.3%37.1%
vsRunecraft10.3%1234----46.5%53.5%
vsBloodcraft16.4%196190646.2%45.5%46.9%
vsHavencraft13.3%159581451%49.7%52.3%
Opponent ClassUsageBattle#Win#Win%1st Turn Win%2nd Turn Win%
vsForestcraft5.7%33314342.9%41.7%44.1%
vsSwordcraft10.5%61824539.6%36.1%42.9%
vsDragoncraft17.6%103437035.8%35.7%35.8%
vsShadowcraft27.1%159564840.6%39.9%41.4%
vsRunecraft8.2%484----45.5%54.5%
vsBloodcraft15.4%90539343.4%43.8%43%
vsHavencraft15.6%92047651.7%49.9%53.6%
Opponent ClassUsageBattle#Win#Win%1st Turn Win%2nd Turn Win%
vsForestcraft7.1%25210441.3%31.7%50.4%
vsSwordcraft14.6%51418435.8%32.1%39.2%
vsDragoncraft13.6%47919841.3%41.4%41.3%
vsShadowcraft23.8%84030035.7%39.6%31.4%
vsRunecraft11.5%406----49.8%50.2%
vsBloodcraft12%42318644%44.2%43.8%
vsHavencraft17.4%61432252.4%51.2%53.5%
Opponent ClassUsageBattle#Win#Win%1st Turn Win%2nd Turn Win%
vsForestcraft8.4%804050%44.7%54.8%
vsSwordcraft15.2%1457249.7%59.7%41%
vsDragoncraft12.8%1225645.9%57.4%38.7%
vsShadowcraft20.8%1998341.7%41.1%42.3%
vsRunecraft14.4%138----44.9%55.1%
vsBloodcraft12.1%1164538.8%36.2%41.4%
vsHavencraft16.3%1568856.4%53.2%59.7%
Runecraft Win Rate per deck type
Deck TypeUsageWin#Win%1st Turn Win%2nd Turn Win%
D-Shift Runecraft 8768348539.7%39.8%39.7%
Daria Runecraft 6198305649.3%46.3%52.4%
Earth Rite Runecraft 250292737.1%35.4%38.5%
General Runecraft Decks 230286037.4%37.8%37%
D-Shift Daria Runecraft 107050246.9%45.9%47.9%
Aggro Runecraft 83144453.4%56.5%50.1%
Conjure Runecraft 47620042%40.5%43.6%
Purgatory Runecraft 40819748.3%49.8%46.7%
Bloodcraft
Bloodcraft
Opponent ClassUsageBattle#Win#Win%1st Turn Win%2nd Turn Win%
vsForestcraft5.8%1977101451.3%51%51.6%
vsSwordcraft10.5%3612185051.2%54.3%48.2%
vsDragoncraft16.7%5722285349.9%54.1%45.7%
vsShadowcraft27.3%9354422245.1%49.7%40.8%
vsRunecraft10%3434189555.2%54.8%55.5%
vsBloodcraft15.2%5214----51.5%48.5%
vsHavencraft14.6%5003288757.7%58.5%56.9%
Opponent ClassUsageBattle#Win#Win%1st Turn Win%2nd Turn Win%
vsForestcraft5.4%102955553.9%51.9%55.8%
vsSwordcraft8.9%168986851.4%53.5%49.4%
vsDragoncraft17.3%3299165150%54.6%45.6%
vsShadowcraft29%5531242243.8%48.5%39.2%
vsRunecraft10.3%1961105553.8%53.1%54.5%
vsBloodcraft16%3050----51%49%
vsHavencraft13.1%2503149459.7%61.5%57.8%
Opponent ClassUsageBattle#Win#Win%1st Turn Win%2nd Turn Win%
vsForestcraft5.7%57727948.4%48.3%48.5%
vsSwordcraft11.7%117560751.7%55.6%47.9%
vsDragoncraft17.1%172186950.5%54.5%46.4%
vsShadowcraft25.7%2579117745.6%50.9%40.6%
vsRunecraft9%90551256.6%57%56.2%
vsBloodcraft15.2%1530----51.8%48.2%
vsHavencraft15.5%155485855.2%54.4%56.1%
Opponent ClassUsageBattle#Win#Win%1st Turn Win%2nd Turn Win%
vsForestcraft6.8%27914050.2%52.9%47.5%
vsSwordcraft13.9%56928950.8%54.7%46.5%
vsDragoncraft13.8%56526947.6%49.8%45.6%
vsShadowcraft24.8%101750850%53.2%46.8%
vsRunecraft10.3%42323756%56.3%55.8%
vsBloodcraft12.1%498----53.8%46.2%
vsHavencraft18.3%74942256.3%56.8%56%
Opponent ClassUsageBattle#Win#Win%1st Turn Win%2nd Turn Win%
vsForestcraft8.8%632946%54.5%36.7%
vsSwordcraft15.1%1095853.2%64%44.1%
vsDragoncraft11.7%843136.9%39%34.9%
vsShadowcraft20.1%1457451%49.3%52.7%
vsRunecraft16.1%1167161.2%58.6%63.8%
vsBloodcraft10.3%74----54.1%45.9%
vsHavencraft17.9%1297658.9%59.4%58.3%
Bloodcraft Win Rate per deck type
Deck TypeUsageWin#Win%1st Turn Win%2nd Turn Win%
Vengeance Bloodcraft 211201072350.8%53.2%48.4%
Aggro Bloodcraft 6503339752.2%56%48.3%
General Bloodcraft Decks 3643175448.1%50.9%45.6%
Control Bloodcraft 117348141%38.7%43.3%
Midrange Bloodcraft 116061953.4%56%50.8%
OTK Bloodcraft 36115743.5%46.6%40%
Storm Bloodcraft 34019055.9%56.9%55%
Purgatory Bloodcraft 15746.7%50%33.3%
Havencraft
Havencraft
Opponent ClassUsageBattle#Win#Win%1st Turn Win%2nd Turn Win%
vsForestcraft6%193687445.1%46.2%44.2%
vsSwordcraft11%3557168847.5%50.1%44.8%
vsDragoncraft16%5183253548.9%50.2%47.6%
vsShadowcraft26.5%8557442151.7%54.1%49.3%
vsRunecraft10.3%3321160448.3%46.9%49.8%
vsBloodcraft15.4%4997211142.2%43.1%41.4%
vsHavencraft14.8%4798----52.6%47.4%
Opponent ClassUsageBattle#Win#Win%1st Turn Win%2nd Turn Win%
vsForestcraft5.6%82836744.3%42.8%45.8%
vsSwordcraft8.9%132764448.5%51.4%45.9%
vsDragoncraft17.1%2540121547.8%49.7%46%
vsShadowcraft28.7%4272222352%53.7%50.4%
vsRunecraft10.7%159578149%47.7%50.3%
vsBloodcraft16.8%2503100940.3%42.2%38.5%
vsHavencraft12.3%1832----53.1%46.9%
Opponent ClassUsageBattle#Win#Win%1st Turn Win%2nd Turn Win%
vsForestcraft5.7%56824743.5%45.7%41.4%
vsSwordcraft11.1%109350946.6%48.9%44.2%
vsDragoncraft16.4%162680049.2%51.2%47.2%
vsShadowcraft26%2571133752%55.5%48.6%
vsRunecraft9.3%92044448.3%46.4%50.1%
vsBloodcraft15.7%155469644.8%43.9%45.6%
vsHavencraft15.7%1556----53.6%46.4%
Opponent ClassUsageBattle#Win#Win%1st Turn Win%2nd Turn Win%
vsForestcraft6.6%40219147.5%49.3%45.6%
vsSwordcraft14.5%88241046.5%48.9%43.6%
vsDragoncraft13.9%84542650.4%48.2%52.9%
vsShadowcraft23.1%141069849.5%51.6%47.5%
vsRunecraft10.1%61429247.6%46.5%48.8%
vsBloodcraft12.3%74932743.7%44%43.2%
vsHavencraft19.5%1190----51.8%48.2%
Opponent ClassUsageBattle#Win#Win%1st Turn Win%2nd Turn Win%
vsForestcraft9%934548.4%58.1%40%
vsSwordcraft17.8%1849752.7%54.7%50.6%
vsDragoncraft10.4%1086257.4%62%53.4%
vsShadowcraft21.5%22312656.5%62.5%51.3%
vsRunecraft15.1%1566843.6%40.3%46.8%
vsBloodcraft12.5%1295341.1%41.7%40.6%
vsHavencraft13.7%142----42.3%57.7%
Havencraft Win Rate per deck type
Deck TypeUsageWin#Win%1st Turn Win%2nd Turn Win%
Aegis Havencraft 11831592650.1%52%48.2%
Storm Havencraft 9931510551.4%51.9%50.9%
General Havencraft Decks 4654189540.7%44.1%37.7%
Seraph Havencraft 1991103752.1%54.4%49.3%
Elana Havencraft 132356142.4%42.4%42.4%
Guardian Havencraft 104750047.8%48.2%47.4%
Tarnished Grail Havencraft 75525233.4%33.5%33.2%
Control Havencraft 43020347.2%47.2%47.2%
Skullfane Havencraft 2245625%23.4%26.5%
Elana Seraph Havencraft 1287961.7%64.4%59.4%
Laelia Havencraft 341338.2%57.1%25%
Purgatory Havencraft 15746.7%44.4%50%
Discussion: