Meta Deck Analytics (Nov 13 ~ Nov 19)

New Expansion!
Meta Deck Analytics (Nov 13 ~ Nov 19)
Deck Analytics Explanation

Updated weekly, the following are statistics based on Shadowverse Log, a site that aggregates player matches. Below, you can see deck win % at different ranks.

Note: Battle % of the same class will always be 50% so the data is omitted. Win% above 50% is highlighted.

Forestcraft
Forestcraft
Opponent ClassUsageBattle#Win#Win%1st Turn Win%2nd Turn Win%
vs
Forestcraft
12.5%2294----51.6%48.4%
vs
Swordcraft
8.3%152084455.5%58.2%52.8%
vs
Dragoncraft
14.4%2644131849.8%53.8%46%
vs
Shadowcraft
12.9%2370115148.6%51.3%45.7%
vs
Runecraft
24.7%4522247154.6%55.6%53.6%
vs
Bloodcraft
18.3%3352180553.8%54.6%53.1%
vs
Havencraft
8.9%163886052.5%55.4%49.6%
Opponent ClassUsageBattle#Win#Win%1st Turn Win%2nd Turn Win%
vs
Forestcraft
12.3%1462----50.1%49.9%
vs
Swordcraft
6.9%82646756.5%58%55%
vs
Dragoncraft
15.7%186490848.7%52.1%45.5%
vs
Shadowcraft
12.4%147069847.5%51.6%43.3%
vs
Runecraft
25.5%3033162653.6%54.9%52.3%
vs
Bloodcraft
19.1%2272121853.6%53.7%53.6%
vs
Havencraft
8.1%96551953.8%55.9%51.7%
Opponent ClassUsageBattle#Win#Win%1st Turn Win%2nd Turn Win%
vs
Forestcraft
13.1%496----52.4%47.6%
vs
Swordcraft
10.9%41421952.9%57.8%46.7%
vs
Dragoncraft
12.6%47723950.1%56.9%42.8%
vs
Shadowcraft
14.5%55126347.7%49.3%46.1%
vs
Runecraft
21.5%81845755.9%54.1%57.8%
vs
Bloodcraft
17.4%66036755.6%57.8%53.6%
vs
Havencraft
10.1%38419751.3%54.9%47.6%
Opponent ClassUsageBattle#Win#Win%1st Turn Win%2nd Turn Win%
vs
Forestcraft
12.6%250----53.6%46.4%
vs
Swordcraft
10.3%20412058.8%61.4%56.9%
vs
Dragoncraft
11.6%23012956.1%59.3%53%
vs
Shadowcraft
12.9%25614355.9%57.4%54.5%
vs
Runecraft
25.4%50529758.8%60.6%57%
vs
Bloodcraft
15.6%30915148.9%52.8%44.6%
vs
Havencraft
11.7%23311448.9%54.7%43.1%
Opponent ClassUsageBattle#Win#Win%1st Turn Win%2nd Turn Win%
vs
Forestcraft
13.5%72----66.7%33.3%
vs
Swordcraft
9.7%523057.7%66.7%50%
vs
Dragoncraft
11.8%633758.7%58.6%58.8%
vs
Shadowcraft
13.6%733649.3%45%54.5%
vs
Runecraft
25.2%1357757%60.3%53.7%
vs
Bloodcraft
16.6%896269.7%73%67.3%
vs
Havencraft
9.5%512854.9%55%54.8%
Forestcraft Win Rate per deck type
Deck TypeUsageWin#Win%1st Turn Win%2nd Turn Win%
Neutral Forestcraft 6287326251.9%51%52.8%
Aggro Forestcraft 5377289753.9%58.1%49.4%
Roach Forestcraft 2904155153.4%56.3%50.7%
General Forestcraft Decks 124860348.3%54.3%43.2%
Purgatory Forestcraft 80437746.9%52.3%41.1%
Control Forestcraft 80244855.9%55.9%55.9%
Tempo Forestcraft 59227746.8%45.9%47.6%
White Wolf Forestcraft 29416455.8%50.3%61.7%
Rose Forestcraft 22940.9%69.2%0%
Silver Bolt Forestcraft 8675%100%0%
Swordcraft
Swordcraft
Opponent ClassUsageBattle#Win#Win%1st Turn Win%2nd Turn Win%
vs
Forestcraft
13.1%152067644.5%47.2%41.8%
vs
Swordcraft
8.2%954----56.2%43.8%
vs
Dragoncraft
13.9%161582451%55.3%47%
vs
Shadowcraft
12.9%149672448.4%51.6%45%
vs
Runecraft
24.8%2884143349.7%52.2%47%
vs
Bloodcraft
17.9%208690843.5%47.1%40%
vs
Havencraft
9.3%108455851.5%55.3%47.2%
Opponent ClassUsageBattle#Win#Win%1st Turn Win%2nd Turn Win%
vs
Forestcraft
12.7%82635943.5%45%42%
vs
Swordcraft
6.7%438----54.8%45.2%
vs
Dragoncraft
15.2%98851351.9%57.3%47.1%
vs
Shadowcraft
11.9%77439951.6%54.3%48.7%
vs
Runecraft
25.7%167083349.9%53.5%46%
vs
Bloodcraft
19.5%126456444.6%49.8%39.8%
vs
Havencraft
8.3%53627952.1%58.8%44.7%
Opponent ClassUsageBattle#Win#Win%1st Turn Win%2nd Turn Win%
vs
Forestcraft
13.3%41419547.1%53.3%42.2%
vs
Swordcraft
10.3%322----57.8%42.2%
vs
Dragoncraft
12.3%38418548.2%50.3%46.1%
vs
Shadowcraft
14%43519845.5%47.5%43.4%
vs
Runecraft
22.5%70033948.4%51%45.7%
vs
Bloodcraft
16.7%52023244.6%46.8%42.4%
vs
Havencraft
10.9%33917150.4%51.6%49%
Opponent ClassUsageBattle#Win#Win%1st Turn Win%2nd Turn Win%
vs
Forestcraft
13.9%2048441.2%43.1%38.6%
vs
Swordcraft
9.4%138----58%42%
vs
Dragoncraft
11.9%1748448.3%56.3%38.5%
vs
Shadowcraft
13.2%1938041.5%47.6%34.1%
vs
Runecraft
25.6%37620253.7%49.7%58%
vs
Bloodcraft
14.6%2147233.6%31.3%36.3%
vs
Havencraft
11.5%1688953%55.1%50.6%
Opponent ClassUsageBattle#Win#Win%1st Turn Win%2nd Turn Win%
vs
Forestcraft
14.1%522242.3%50%33.3%
vs
Swordcraft
7%26----38.5%61.5%
vs
Dragoncraft
11.6%432558.1%43.5%75%
vs
Shadowcraft
15.4%572849.1%51.7%46.4%
vs
Runecraft
26.2%974142.3%48.9%36.5%
vs
Bloodcraft
15.9%592745.8%55.6%37.5%
vs
Havencraft
9.7%361438.9%33.3%44.4%
Swordcraft Win Rate per deck type
Deck TypeUsageWin#Win%1st Turn Win%2nd Turn Win%
Midrange Swordcraft 3103149048%50%46.1%
Aggro Swordcraft 2339117850.4%54.4%46%
Face Swordcraft 2287124954.6%61.9%46.8%
Control Swordcraft 149466344.4%44.3%44.5%
General Swordcraft Decks 100642041.7%46.2%37.5%
Commander Swordcraft 53522241.5%41.2%41.8%
Neutral Swordcraft 33816147.6%53.1%42.7%
Support Cannon Swordcraft 2127434.9%34.8%35%
Ambush Swordcraft 1768749.4%57.8%40.7%
Banner Swordcraft 863439.5%37%43.8%
Frog Swordcraft 561933.9%37.8%26.3%
Purgatory Swordcraft 6350%60%0%
Dragoncraft
Dragoncraft
Opponent ClassUsageBattle#Win#Win%1st Turn Win%2nd Turn Win%
vs
Forestcraft
13.7%2644132650.2%54%46.2%
vs
Swordcraft
8.4%161579149%53%44.7%
vs
Dragoncraft
13.7%2650----51%49%
vs
Shadowcraft
12.7%2453116447.5%49.8%45.1%
vs
Runecraft
24.6%4752247352%53.8%50.3%
vs
Bloodcraft
17.7%3408166348.8%55.2%42.4%
vs
Havencraft
9.3%178682246%47%45%
Opponent ClassUsageBattle#Win#Win%1st Turn Win%2nd Turn Win%
vs
Forestcraft
13.6%186495651.3%54.5%47.9%
vs
Swordcraft
7.2%98847548.1%52.9%42.7%
vs
Dragoncraft
14.7%2012----51.1%48.9%
vs
Shadowcraft
12.4%169982248.4%50.3%46.4%
vs
Runecraft
25.5%3501176850.5%52.5%48.4%
vs
Bloodcraft
18.1%2490122649.2%56.8%41.7%
vs
Havencraft
8.6%117452444.6%47.6%41.6%
Opponent ClassUsageBattle#Win#Win%1st Turn Win%2nd Turn Win%
vs
Forestcraft
13.2%47723849.9%57.2%43.1%
vs
Swordcraft
10.6%38419951.8%53.9%49.7%
vs
Dragoncraft
12.5%452----50.4%49.6%
vs
Shadowcraft
13.7%49623848%51.6%44.3%
vs
Runecraft
21.9%79343955.4%56.9%53.8%
vs
Bloodcraft
17.4%63030247.9%52.9%43.1%
vs
Havencraft
10.8%39119950.9%50.7%51.1%
Opponent ClassUsageBattle#Win#Win%1st Turn Win%2nd Turn Win%
vs
Forestcraft
16%23010143.9%47%40.7%
vs
Swordcraft
12.1%1749051.7%61.5%43.8%
vs
Dragoncraft
10.6%152----52.6%47.4%
vs
Shadowcraft
12.5%1797441.3%47.1%36.2%
vs
Runecraft
22.3%32018457.5%59.7%55.4%
vs
Bloodcraft
15.1%21610649.1%53.5%45.2%
vs
Havencraft
11.4%1636942.3%37.5%47%
Opponent ClassUsageBattle#Win#Win%1st Turn Win%2nd Turn Win%
vs
Forestcraft
16.9%632641.3%41.2%41.4%
vs
Swordcraft
11.5%431841.9%25%56.5%
vs
Dragoncraft
7%26----46.2%53.8%
vs
Shadowcraft
15%561933.9%26.5%45.5%
vs
Runecraft
24.7%925155.4%44.7%63%
vs
Bloodcraft
13.1%491836.7%20%54.2%
vs
Havencraft
11.8%442250%38.1%60.9%
Dragoncraft Win Rate per deck type
Deck TypeUsageWin#Win%1st Turn Win%2nd Turn Win%
Ramp Dragoncraft 9272448448.4%50.8%46%
Storm Ramp Dragoncraft 3082177257.5%60.4%54.4%
PDK Dragoncraft 2394117849.2%53.8%44.8%
General Dragoncraft Deck 190077740.9%45.5%36.5%
Storm Dragoncraft 89450356.3%60.8%51.7%
Face Dragoncraft 74040554.7%56.9%52.5%
Burn Dragoncraft 29112141.6%39.1%44.6%
Discard Dragoncraft 2237332.7%34.7%30.4%
Midrange Dragoncraft 1809050%54.6%44.6%
Neutral Dragoncraft 1738750.3%51.9%45%
Bahamut Dragoncraft 823745.1%46.2%44.2%
Satan Dragoncraft 522650%36%63%
Dragonclaw Dragoncraft 23939.1%33.3%45.5%
Shadowcraft
Shadowcraft
Opponent ClassUsageBattle#Win#Win%1st Turn Win%2nd Turn Win%
vs
Forestcraft
13.3%2370121951.4%54.3%48.7%
vs
Swordcraft
8.4%149677251.6%55%48.4%
vs
Dragoncraft
13.7%2453128952.5%54.9%50.2%
vs
Shadowcraft
12.6%2254----54.1%45.9%
vs
Runecraft
24.2%4332199946.1%47.1%45.2%
vs
Bloodcraft
18.2%3248154347.5%53.1%41.9%
vs
Havencraft
9.6%172286150%51.9%48%
Opponent ClassUsageBattle#Win#Win%1st Turn Win%2nd Turn Win%
vs
Forestcraft
12.9%147077252.5%56.7%48.4%
vs
Swordcraft
6.8%77437548.4%51.3%45.7%
vs
Dragoncraft
14.9%169987751.6%53.6%49.7%
vs
Shadowcraft
12.1%1382----52.7%47.3%
vs
Runecraft
25.7%2925131645%45.9%44.1%
vs
Bloodcraft
19%2161105849%54.4%43.6%
vs
Havencraft
8.5%97348850.2%51.8%48.4%
Opponent ClassUsageBattle#Win#Win%1st Turn Win%2nd Turn Win%
vs
Forestcraft
13.7%55128852.3%53.9%50.7%
vs
Swordcraft
10.8%43523754.5%56.6%52.5%
vs
Dragoncraft
12.3%49625852%55.7%48.4%
vs
Shadowcraft
13.2%530----58.5%41.5%
vs
Runecraft
20.4%82239447.9%47.6%48.3%
vs
Bloodcraft
17.9%72132745.4%53.2%38.1%
vs
Havencraft
11.7%47023550%49.2%50.9%
Opponent ClassUsageBattle#Win#Win%1st Turn Win%2nd Turn Win%
vs
Forestcraft
14.1%25611344.1%45.5%42.6%
vs
Swordcraft
10.7%19311358.5%65.9%52.4%
vs
Dragoncraft
9.9%17910558.7%63.8%52.9%
vs
Shadowcraft
13.5%244----53.3%46.7%
vs
Runecraft
23.9%43321349.2%49.5%48.9%
vs
Bloodcraft
15.7%28512042.1%45.9%37.5%
vs
Havencraft
12.2%22110848.9%54.3%42.9%
Opponent ClassUsageBattle#Win#Win%1st Turn Win%2nd Turn Win%
vs
Forestcraft
17.1%733750.7%45.5%55%
vs
Swordcraft
13.3%572950.9%53.6%48.3%
vs
Dragoncraft
13.1%563766.1%54.5%73.5%
vs
Shadowcraft
13.6%58----44.8%55.2%
vs
Runecraft
21.1%904347.8%57.4%37.2%
vs
Bloodcraft
11.5%492551%56.5%46.2%
vs
Havencraft
10.3%442250%62.5%42.9%
Shadowcraft Win Rate per deck type
Deck TypeUsageWin#Win%1st Turn Win%2nd Turn Win%
Midrange Shadowcraft 8820453751.4%54.4%48.6%
Atomy Shadowcraft 3860182647.3%50.6%43.9%
General Shadowcraft Decks 161867541.7%44.3%39.3%
Aggro Shadowcraft 128968453.1%56.4%49.3%
Nephthys Shadowcraft 116257249.2%53.4%45.1%
Last Word Shadowcraft 41420950.5%50.4%50.5%
Control Shadowcraft 34215344.7%41%49.1%
Tyrant Shadowcraft 1878947.6%54.2%40.7%
Neutral Shadowcraft 1073633.6%31.5%35.8%
Purgatory Shadowcraft 742939.2%40%38.2%
Runecraft
Runecraft
Opponent ClassUsageBattle#Win#Win%1st Turn Win%2nd Turn Win%
vs
Forestcraft
13.2%4522205245.4%46.4%44.4%
vs
Swordcraft
8.4%2884145150.3%53%47.8%
vs
Dragoncraft
13.8%4751227948%49.7%46.2%
vs
Shadowcraft
12.6%4331233253.8%54.8%52.9%
vs
Runecraft
24.5%8430----48.9%51.1%
vs
Bloodcraft
18.2%6264285345.5%47.8%43.2%
vs
Havencraft
9.3%3186158849.8%49.8%49.8%
Opponent ClassUsageBattle#Win#Win%1st Turn Win%2nd Turn Win%
vs
Forestcraft
12.8%3033140746.4%47.7%45.1%
vs
Swordcraft
7.1%167083750.1%54%46.5%
vs
Dragoncraft
14.8%3501173349.5%51.6%47.5%
vs
Shadowcraft
12.4%2925160955%55.9%54.1%
vs
Runecraft
25.4%6012----48.6%51.4%
vs
Bloodcraft
18.9%4464207946.6%48.9%44.1%
vs
Havencraft
8.7%2050102750.1%49.4%50.8%
Opponent ClassUsageBattle#Win#Win%1st Turn Win%2nd Turn Win%
vs
Forestcraft
13%81836144.1%42.2%45.9%
vs
Swordcraft
11.1%70036151.6%54.3%49%
vs
Dragoncraft
12.6%79335444.6%46.2%43.1%
vs
Shadowcraft
13.1%82242852.1%51.7%52.4%
vs
Runecraft
21.5%1354----51.7%48.3%
vs
Bloodcraft
17.7%111247943.1%45.2%41%
vs
Havencraft
11.1%69834249%50.6%47.4%
Opponent ClassUsageBattle#Win#Win%1st Turn Win%2nd Turn Win%
vs
Forestcraft
15.6%50520841.2%43%39.4%
vs
Swordcraft
11.6%37617446.3%42%50.3%
vs
Dragoncraft
9.9%32013642.5%44.6%40.3%
vs
Shadowcraft
13.4%43322050.8%51.1%50.5%
vs
Runecraft
24.1%778----48.1%51.9%
vs
Bloodcraft
15.3%49521543.4%45.8%41.2%
vs
Havencraft
10%32317453.9%54.1%53.5%
Opponent ClassUsageBattle#Win#Win%1st Turn Win%2nd Turn Win%
vs
Forestcraft
15.2%1355843%46.3%39.7%
vs
Swordcraft
10.9%975657.7%63.5%51.1%
vs
Dragoncraft
10.4%924144.6%37%55.3%
vs
Shadowcraft
10.1%904752.2%62.8%42.6%
vs
Runecraft
24.5%218----40.4%59.6%
vs
Bloodcraft
17.8%1587144.9%46.3%43.6%
vs
Havencraft
11%983939.8%37.5%42%
Runecraft Win Rate per deck type
Deck TypeUsageWin#Win%1st Turn Win%2nd Turn Win%
D-Shift Runecraft 15214711946.8%48.2%45.4%
Earth Rite Runecraft 11045591453.5%54.3%52.8%
General Runecraft Decks 2327101343.5%44.8%42.3%
D-Shift Daria Runecraft 212495444.9%45.7%44.2%
Daria Runecraft 178977943.5%41.4%45.7%
Neutral Runecraft 95748750.9%50.5%51.2%
Aggro Runecraft 54332760.2%62.6%58%
Purgatory Runecraft 25412248%47.1%48.9%
Conjure Runecraft 1145447.4%40.7%53.3%
Bloodcraft
Bloodcraft
Opponent ClassUsageBattle#Win#Win%1st Turn Win%2nd Turn Win%
vs
Forestcraft
13.2%3352154746.2%46.9%45.4%
vs
Swordcraft
8.2%2086117856.5%60%52.9%
vs
Dragoncraft
13.4%3408174551.2%57.6%44.8%
vs
Shadowcraft
12.8%3248170552.5%58.1%46.9%
vs
Runecraft
24.7%6264341154.5%56.8%52.2%
vs
Bloodcraft
18.5%4696----51%49%
vs
Havencraft
9.2%2343125853.7%57%50.2%
Opponent ClassUsageBattle#Win#Win%1st Turn Win%2nd Turn Win%
vs
Forestcraft
13%2272105446.4%46.4%46.3%
vs
Swordcraft
7.3%126470055.4%60.2%50.2%
vs
Dragoncraft
14.3%2490126450.8%58.3%43.2%
vs
Shadowcraft
12.4%2161110351%56.4%45.6%
vs
Runecraft
25.6%4464238553.4%55.9%51.1%
vs
Bloodcraft
18.8%3274----50.6%49.4%
vs
Havencraft
8.7%150979552.7%55.6%49.7%
Opponent ClassUsageBattle#Win#Win%1st Turn Win%2nd Turn Win%
vs
Forestcraft
12.7%66029344.4%46.4%42.2%
vs
Swordcraft
10%52028855.4%57.6%53.2%
vs
Dragoncraft
12.1%63032852.1%56.9%47.1%
vs
Shadowcraft
13.8%72139454.6%61.9%46.8%
vs
Runecraft
21.3%111263356.9%59%54.8%
vs
Bloodcraft
19.1%998----52.1%47.9%
vs
Havencraft
11%57532055.7%59.6%51%
Opponent ClassUsageBattle#Win#Win%1st Turn Win%2nd Turn Win%
vs
Forestcraft
15.2%30915851.1%55.4%47.2%
vs
Swordcraft
10.5%21414266.4%63.7%68.8%
vs
Dragoncraft
10.6%21611050.9%54.8%46.5%
vs
Shadowcraft
14%28516557.9%62.5%54.1%
vs
Runecraft
24.3%49528056.6%58.8%54.2%
vs
Bloodcraft
15.6%318----50.9%49.1%
vs
Havencraft
9.7%19710452.8%56.7%49.5%
Opponent ClassUsageBattle#Win#Win%1st Turn Win%2nd Turn Win%
vs
Forestcraft
16.8%892730.3%32.7%27%
vs
Swordcraft
11.1%593254.2%62.5%44.4%
vs
Dragoncraft
9.2%493163.3%45.8%80%
vs
Shadowcraft
9.2%492449%53.8%43.5%
vs
Runecraft
29.8%1588755.1%56.4%53.8%
vs
Bloodcraft
14.3%76----57.9%42.1%
vs
Havencraft
9.6%513262.7%65.4%60%
Bloodcraft Win Rate per deck type
Deck TypeUsageWin#Win%1st Turn Win%2nd Turn Win%
Aggro Bloodcraft 13124699353.3%57.3%49.1%
Vengeance Bloodcraft 7810406952.1%54.1%50.1%
General Bloodcraft Decks 159879049.4%55.2%43.6%
Control Bloodcraft 153872847.3%46.2%48.4%
Midrange Bloodcraft 96144045.8%44.7%46.9%
Neutral Bloodcraft 28813546.9%49.3%44.7%
Purgatory Bloodcraft 492346.9%50%44%
OTK Bloodcraft 19947.4%66.7%30%
Storm Bloodcraft 10550%40%60%
Havencraft
Havencraft
Opponent ClassUsageBattle#Win#Win%1st Turn Win%2nd Turn Win%
vs
Forestcraft
12.6%163877847.5%50.4%44.6%
vs
Swordcraft
8.3%108452648.5%52.8%44.7%
vs
Dragoncraft
13.7%178696454%55%53%
vs
Shadowcraft
13.3%172286150%52%48.1%
vs
Runecraft
24.5%3186159850.2%50.2%50.2%
vs
Bloodcraft
18%2343108546.3%49.8%43%
vs
Havencraft
9.5%1234----56.4%43.6%
Opponent ClassUsageBattle#Win#Win%1st Turn Win%2nd Turn Win%
vs
Forestcraft
12.2%96544646.2%48.3%44.1%
vs
Swordcraft
6.8%53625747.9%55.3%41.2%
vs
Dragoncraft
14.9%117465055.4%58.4%52.4%
vs
Shadowcraft
12.3%97348549.8%51.6%48.2%
vs
Runecraft
26%2050102349.9%49.2%50.6%
vs
Bloodcraft
19.1%150971447.3%50.3%44.4%
vs
Havencraft
8.8%692----59%41%
Opponent ClassUsageBattle#Win#Win%1st Turn Win%2nd Turn Win%
vs
Forestcraft
11.9%38418748.7%52.4%45.1%
vs
Swordcraft
10.5%33916849.6%51%48.4%
vs
Dragoncraft
12.1%39119249.1%48.9%49.3%
vs
Shadowcraft
14.6%47023550%49.1%50.8%
vs
Runecraft
21.7%69835651%52.6%49.4%
vs
Bloodcraft
17.8%57525544.3%49%40.4%
vs
Havencraft
11.4%366----53.6%46.4%
Opponent ClassUsageBattle#Win#Win%1st Turn Win%2nd Turn Win%
vs
Forestcraft
16.3%23311951.1%56.9%45.3%
vs
Swordcraft
11.7%1687947%49.4%44.9%
vs
Dragoncraft
11.4%1639457.7%53%62.5%
vs
Shadowcraft
15.4%22111351.1%57.1%45.7%
vs
Runecraft
22.5%32314946.1%46.5%45.9%
vs
Bloodcraft
13.7%1979347.2%50.5%43.3%
vs
Havencraft
8.9%128----53.1%46.9%
Opponent ClassUsageBattle#Win#Win%1st Turn Win%2nd Turn Win%
vs
Forestcraft
13.7%512345.1%45.2%45%
vs
Swordcraft
9.7%362261.1%55.6%66.7%
vs
Dragoncraft
11.8%442250%39.1%61.9%
vs
Shadowcraft
11.8%442250%57.1%37.5%
vs
Runecraft
26.3%985960.2%58%62.5%
vs
Bloodcraft
13.7%511937.3%40%34.6%
vs
Havencraft
12.9%48----50%50%
Havencraft Win Rate per deck type
Deck TypeUsageWin#Win%1st Turn Win%2nd Turn Win%
Storm Havencraft 7447401453.9%56.8%51%
Elana Havencraft 189483344%44.4%43.5%
General Havencraft Decks 120349240.9%44.2%37.9%
Aegis Havencraft 98445646.3%48.1%44.8%
Seraph Havencraft 57729651.3%50.2%52.4%
Control Havencraft 2379439.7%44.6%36.6%
Skullfane Havencraft 2097435.4%40.2%30.8%
Guardian Havencraft 1695834.3%25%45.5%
Neutral Havencraft 1375842.3%44.8%40.5%
Purgatory Havencraft 441943.2%45.5%40.9%
Tarnished Grail Havencraft 381128.9%40%16.7%
Laelia Havencraft 321237.5%45%25%
Elana Seraph Havencraft 221254.5%83.3%43.8%