GamePress
Profile picture for user iori@gamepress

My Decks

Deck Updated
JCG OPEN Vol.27 1st Place: Purgatory Forestcraft 11-27
JCG OPEN Vol.27 1st Place: Purgatory Runecraft 11-27
JCG OPEN Vol.28 1st Place: Elana Havencraft 12-05
JCG OPEN Vol.28 1st Place: Control Swordcraft 11-27
JCG OPEN Vol.29 1st Place: Royal Banner Swordcraft 11-27
JCG OPEN Vol.29 1st Place: Purgatory Forestcraft 11-27
JCG OPEN Vol.30 1st Place: Seraph Havencraft 11-27
JCG OPEN Vol.30 1st Place: Spell Runecraft 11-27
JCG OPEN Vol.31 1st Place: Face Dragoncraft 01-03
JCG OPEN Vol.31 1st Place: Purgatory Forestcraft 11-27
JCG OPEN Vol.32 1st Place: Elana Havencraft 12-12
JCG OPEN Vol.32 1st Place: Face Dragoncraft 01-03
RAGE GRAND FINAL - ま: Mid Range Swordcraft 12-20
RAGE GRAND FINAL - ま: Elana Havencraft 11-28
RAGE GRAND FINAL - ま: Purgatory Forestcraft 11-28
RAGE GRAND FINAL - roro: Purgatory Forestcraft 11-28
RAGE GRAND FINAL - roro: Mid Range Swordcraft 11-28
RAGE GRAND FINAL - roro: Elana Havencraft 11-28
JCG OPEN Vol.33 1st Place: Spell Runecraft 12-04
JCG OPEN Vol.33 1st Place: Mid Range Swordcraft 12-04
JCG OPEN Vol.34 1st Place: Mid Range Swordcraft 12-04
JCG OPEN Vol.34 1st Place: Storm Havencraft 12-04
stolz: Swordcraft 12-05
stolz: Forestcraft 12-05
DinoT: Havencraft 12-12
DinoT: Forestcraft 12-05
Gomms: Swordcraft 12-05
Gomms: Havencraft 12-12
Gengur: Forestcraft 12-05
Gengur: Shadowcraft 12-05
TorNis: Havencraft 12-05
TorNis: Forestcraft 12-05
ネフェニー: Bloodcraft 12-05
ネフェニー: Forestcraft 12-05
NoirelsWaifu: Swordcraft 12-05
NoirelsWaifu: Havencraft 12-05
Dotoplayer: Forestcraft 12-05
Dotoplayer: Havencraft 12-12
Elana Seraph Havencraft - ダージュ 12-05
Elana Seraph Havencraft - さく 12-05
Purgatory Runecraft - ローグ 12-06
Control Shadowcraft - まぜらいす 12-06
Control Shadowcraft - 騎兵隊 12-06
Face Swordcraft - minato 12-06
Face Swordcraft - mero 12-06
Storm Ramp Dragoncraft - COG 12-06
Storm Ramp Dragoncraft - ワタル 12-06
Storm Ramp Dragoncraft - きー 12-06
JCG OPEN Vol.35 A 1st Place: Spell Runecraft 12-08
JCG OPEN Vol.35 A 1st Place: Purgatory Forestcraft 12-08
JCG OPEN Vol.35 B 1st Place: Spell Runecraft 12-08
JCG OPEN Vol.35 B 1st Place: Purgatory Forestcraft 12-08
JCG OPEN Vol.36 A 1st Place: Mid Range Swordcraft 12-08
JCG OPEN Vol.36 A 1st Place: Purgatory Forestcraft 12-08
JCG OPEN Vol.36 B 1st Place: Purgatory Forestcraft 12-08
JCG OPEN Vol.36 B 1st Place: Spell Runecraft 12-08
Addict: Forestcraft 12-13
Addict: Runecraft 12-13
XenoGemini: Forestcraft 12-13
XenoGemini: Swordcraft 12-13
NeoArmstrong: Forestcraft 12-13
NeoArmstrong: Havencraft 12-13
Alucard: Havencraft 12-13
Alucard: Swordcraft 12-13
aoshieirghez: Havencraft 12-13
aoshieirghez: Swordcraft 12-13
xShinji: Forestcraft 12-13
xShinji: Runecraft 12-13
NivisT: Swordcraft 12-13
NivisT: Havencraft 12-13
Nitetrip: Havencraft 12-13
Nitetrip: Dragoncraft 12-13
Aggro Forestcraft - u7 12-14
Shugo: Forestcraft 12-20
Shugo: Runecraft 12-20
Verdalt1 Havencraft 12-20
Verdalt1 Swordcraft 12-20
Yue Bloodcraft 12-20
Yue Swordcraft 12-20
Sterling Archer 12-26
Roar of the Netherflame 12-26
Ivory Battlefield 12-26
Dark Wyrmdriver 12-29
JCG OPEN Vol.37 A 1st Place: Mid Range Swordcraft 12-21
JCG OPEN Vol.37 A 1st Place: Purgatory Forestcraft 12-21
JCG OPEN Vol.37 B 1st Place: Purgatory Forestcraft 12-21
JCG OPEN Vol.37 B 1st Place: Purgatory Forestcraft 12-21
JCG OPEN Vol.38 A 1st Place: Purgatory Forestcraft 12-21
JCG OPEN Vol.38 A 1st Place: Mid Range Swordcraft 12-21
JCG OPEN Vol.38 B 1st Place: Purgatory Forestcraft 12-21
JCG OPEN Vol.38 B 1st Place: Mid Range Swordcraft 12-21
Kiss of the Queen 12-27
Quintessence of Conjury 12-27
Hour of the Banquet 12-27
AppMedia: Aggro Swordcraft 01-24
JCG OPEN Vol.39 A Mid Range Swordcraft 12-31
JCG OPEN Vol.39 A Spell Runecraft 12-31
JCG OPEN Vol.39 B Mid Range Swordcraft 12-31
JCG OPEN Vol.39 B Purgatory Forestcraft 12-31
JCG OPEN Vol.40 A Mid Range Swordcraft 12-31
JCG OPEN Vol.40 A Purgatory Forestcraft 12-31
JCG OPEN Vol.40 B Control Swordcraft 12-31
JCG OPEN Vol.40 B Tempo Forestcraft 12-31
JCG OPEN Vol.41 A Purgatory Forestcraft 12-31
JCG OPEN Vol.41 A Spell Runecraft 12-31
JCG OPEN Vol.41 B Mid Range Swordcraft 12-31
JCG OPEN Vol.41 B Storm Havencraft 12-31
JCG OPEN Vol.42 A Mid Range Swordcraft 12-31
JCG OPEN Vol.42 A Elana Seraph Havencraft 12-31
JCG OPEN Vol.42 B Spell Runecraft 12-31
JCG OPEN Vol.42 B Mid Range Swordcraft 12-31
JCG OPEN Vol.43 A Spell Runecraft 12-31
JCG OPEN Vol.43 A Purgatory Forestcraft 12-31
JCG OPEN Vol.43 B Tempo Forestcraft 12-31
JCG OPEN Vol.43 B Mid Range Swordctaft 12-31
AppMedia: Tempo Runecraft 01-24
AppMedia: D Shift Runecraft 01-24
AppMedia: Earth Rite Runecraft 01-24
AppMedia: Purgatory Runecraft 01-24
AppMedia: Aggro Bloodcraft 01-25
AppMedia: Control Bloodcraft 01-25
AppMedia: Midrange Swordcraft 01-24
AppMedia: Control Swordcraft 01-24
AppMedia: Ramp Dragoncraft 01-24
AppMedia: Face Dragoncraft 01-24
AppMedia: Bahamut Dragoncraft 01-24
AppMedia: Discard Dragoncraft 01-24
AppMedia: Roach Forestcraft 01-25
AppMedia: Purgatory Forestcraft 01-25
AppMedia: Tempo Forestcraft 01-25
AppMedia: Aggro Forestcraft 01-25
AppMedia: White Wolf Forestcraft 01-25
AppMedia: Storm Havencraft 01-25
AppMedia: Elana Havencraft 01-25
AppMedia: Seraph Havencraft 01-25
AppMedia: Aggro Shadowcraft 01-25
AppMedia: Midrange Shadowcraft 01-25
AppMedia: Control Shadowcraft 01-25
JCG OPEN Vol.46 A 1st Place: Roach Forestcraft 01-10
JCG OPEN Vol.46 A 1st Place: Ramp Dragoncraft 01-10
JCG OPEN Vol.46 B 1st Place: Control Bloodcraft 01-10
JCG OPEN Vol.46 B 1st Place: Naphthys Shadowcraft 01-10
JCG OPEN Vol.47 A 1st Place: D-Shift Runecraft 01-10
JCG OPEN Vol.47 A 1st Place: Purgatory Forestcraft 01-10
JCG OPEN Vol.47 B 1st Place: Roach Forestcraft 01-10
JCG OPEN Vol.47 B 1st Place: Tempo Runecraft 01-10
JCG OPEN Vol.48 A 1st Place: Tempo Runecraft 01-10
JCG OPEN Vol.48 A 1st Place: Control Swordcraft 01-10
JCG OPEN Vol.48 B 1st Place: Storm Havencraft 01-10
JCG OPEN Vol.48 B 1st Place: Roach Forestcraft 01-10
JCG OPEN Vol.49 A 1st Place: Tempo Runecraft 01-10
JCG OPEN Vol.49 A 1st Place: Aggro Bloodcraft 01-10
JCG OPEN Vol.49 B 1st Place: Tempo Runecraft 01-10
JCG OPEN Vol.49 B 1st Place: Aggro Bloodcraft 01-10
Budget Purgatory Forestcraft 01-11
Budget Combo Forestcraft 01-11
Budget D-Shift Runecraft 01-11
Budget Midrange Dragoncraft 01-11
Budget Aggro Shadowcraft 01-11
Budget Storm Havencraft 01-11
Neutral Deck (For Clearing Story Mission) 01-25
Altema: Roach(OTK) Forestcraft 01-12
Altema: Purgatory Forestcraft 01-12
Altema: Albert Swordcraft 01-14
Altema: Midrange Swordcraft 01-16
Altema: Control Swordcraft 01-12
Altema: Daria Tempo Runecraft 01-12
Altema: D-Shift Runecraft 01-12
Altema: Earth Rite Runecraft 01-12
Altema: Ramp Dragoncraft 01-12
Altema: Aggro Shadowcraft 01-12
Altema: Nephthys Shadowcraft 01-12
Altema: Aggro Bloodcraft 01-12
Altema: Matriarch Aggro Bloodcraft 01-12
Altema: Control Bloodcraft 01-12
Altema: Elana Havencraft 01-12
Altema: Seraph Havencraft 01-12
Master Rank: Aggro Shadowcraft - 14 Wins out of 20 Matches 02-24
AA0 Rank: Budget Aggro Bloodcraft - 34 Wins out of 50 Matches 01-25
Master Rank: Satan Havencraft - 126 Wins out of 210 Matches 01-25
Master Rank: Roach Forestcraft - 20 Wins out of 25 Matches 01-25
JCG OPEN Vol.48 1st Place Deck: Control Swordcraft 01-29
Shadowverse Challenge Tournament #1: 1st Place Gomms - Roach Forestcraft 01-17
Shadowverse Challenge Tournament #1: 1st Place Gomms - Daria Tempo Runecraft 01-17
Shadowverse Challenge Tournament #1: 2nd Place DinoT - Earth Rite Runecraft 01-17
Shadowverse Challenge Tournament #1: 2nd Place DinoT - Control Bloodcraft 01-17
Shadowverse Challenge Tournament #1: 3rd Place R4vens13 - Daria Tempo Runecraft 01-17
Shadowverse Challenge Tournament #1: 3rd Place R4vens13 - Roach Forestcraft 01-17
AA1 to Master Rank: D-Shift Daria Runecraft - 151 Wins out of 200 Matches 01-25
Unofficial Shadowverse Tournament SEA/OCE: 1st Place Gomms - Roach Forestcraft 01-18
Unofficial Shadowverse Tournament SEA/OCE: 1st Place Gomms - Storm Havencraft 01-18
Unofficial Shadowverse Tournament SEA/OCE: 1st Place Gomms - Daria Runecraft 01-18
Unofficial Shadowverse Tournament SEA/OCE: 2nd Place Red - Control Bloodcraft 01-18
Unofficial Shadowverse Tournament SEA/OCE: 2nd Place Red - Ramp Dragoncraft 01-18
Unofficial Shadowverse Tournament SEA/OCE: 2nd Place Red - Nephthys Shadowcraft 01-18
Unofficial Shadowverse Tournament SEA/OCE: 3rd Place OnionSheep - Control Bloodcraft 01-18
Unofficial Shadowverse Tournament SEA/OCE: 3rd Place OnionSheep - D-Shift Runecraft 01-18
Unofficial Shadowverse Tournament SEA/OCE: 3rd Place OnionSheep - Control Havencraft 01-18
JCG OPEN Vol.50 A 1st Place: Seraph Havencraft 01-19
JCG OPEN Vol.50 A 1st Place: Daria Tempo Runecraft 01-19
JCG OPEN Vol.50 B 1st Place: Roach Forestcraft 01-19
JCG OPEN Vol.50 B 1st Place: Control Bloodcraft 01-19
AA Rank: Ramp Dragoncraft - 62 Wins out of 100 Matches 01-25
AA Rank: Midrange Shadowcraft - 21 Wins out of 30 Matches 01-25
Master Rank: Control Bloodcraft - 38 Wins out of 50 Matches by Refill 01-25
Master Rank: Guardian Havencraft - 17 Wins out of 20 matches by papiyonman 01-25
Master Rank: White Wolf Forestcraft - 12 Game Win Streak by ディケイド 01-25
NaoxeLover: Ambush Aggro Swordcraft 01-23
ゆなしー: Face/Aggro Swordcraft 01-23
Altema: Aggro Swordcraft 01-23
to: Face Swordcraft 01-23
Master Rank: Storm Swordcraft - 17 wins out of 20 matches by くるる 01-25
Master Rank: D-Shift Runecraft - 40 wins out of 60 matches by chestnutrice 01-25
Master Rank: Ramp Dragoncraft - 32 wins out of 50 matches by ミッション 01-26
JCG OPEN Vol.51 A 1st Place Deck: Roach Forestcraft 01-26
JCG OPEN Vol.51 A 1st Place Deck: Tempo Runecraft 01-26
JCG OPEN Vol.51 B 1st Place Deck: Control Swordcraft 01-26
JCG OPEN Vol.51 B 1st Place Deck: Tempo Runecraft 01-26
JCG OPEN Vol.52 A 1st Place Deck: White Wolf Roach Forest 01-26
JCG OPEN Vol.52 A 1st Place Deck: Face Swordcraft 01-28
JCG OPEN Vol.52 B 1st Place Deck: Tempo Runecraft 01-26
JCG OPEN Vol.52 B 1st Place Deck: Seraph Havencraft 01-26
JCG OPEN Vol.53 A 1st Place Deck: Aggro Forestcraft 01-26
JCG OPEN Vol.53 A 1st Place Deck: Tempo Runecraft 01-26
JCG OPEN Vol.53 B 1st Place Deck: Control Bloodcraft 01-26
JCG OPEN Vol.53 B 1st Place Deck: Tempo Runecraft 01-26
JCG OPEN Vol.54 A 1st Place Deck: Roach Forestcraft 01-26
JCG OPEN Vol.54 A 1st Place Deck: Tempo Runecraft 01-26
JCG OPEN Vol.54 B 1st Place Deck: Tempo Runecraft 01-26
JCG OPEN Vol.54 B 1st Place Deck: Elana Seraph Havencraft 01-26
Shadowverse Challenge Tournament #2: 1st Place R4vens13 - Roach Forestcraft 01-27
Shadowverse Challenge Tournament #2: 1st Place R4vens13 - Tempo Runecraft 01-27
Shadowverse Challenge Tournament #2: 2nd Place OnionSheep - Seraph Havencraft 01-27
Shadowverse Challenge Tournament #2: 2nd Place OnionSheep - Tempo Runecraft 01-27
Shadowverse Challenge Tournament #2: 3rd Place stolz - Control Bloodcraft 01-27
Shadowverse Challenge Tournament #2: 3rd Place stolz - Control Swordcraft 01-27
Master Rank: Atomy Shadowcraft - 58 wins out of 80 matches by Thanatos 01-27
Master Rank: Control Bloodcraft - 47 Wins out of 65 Matches by Refill (Updated) 01-28
Master Rank: Purgatory Forestcraft - 23 Wins out of 30 Matches by Budoujuice 01-30
Master Rank: Midrange Swordcraft - 70 wins out of 100 matches by まる 01-31
D-Shift Daria Runecraft by Roqueloire 02-01
Master Rank: 31 wins out of 50 matches - Storm Dragoncraft by ゾロアスター伊藤 02-02
Master Rank: Control Shadowcraft - 20 wins out of 31 matches by ソヨカゼ 02-03
Master Rank: Control Bloodcraft - 14 wins out of 21 matches by どらぱ 02-04
Master Rank: Count Havencraft - 24 wins out of 36 matches by Eucaly 02-05
AA Rank: Purgatory Silver Bolt - 64 Wins out of 90 Matches by ベルやん 02-06
Master Rank: Aggro Swordcraft - 30 wins out of 55 Matches by Dai 02-07
Master Rank: Tempo Runecraft - 70 Wins out of 103 Matches by ぐーみー 02-08
Master Rank:Nephthys Shadowcraft - 67 wins out of 100 matches by ルキア 02-10
Master Rank: Tempo Bloodcraft - 60 wins out of 90 matches by さに 02-11
Master Rank: Garuda Havencraft - 76 wins out of 120 matches by nameless 02-12
Famitsu CUP East Group Stage 1st Place: OTK Forestcraft by rarishula 02-20
Master Rank: Aggro Swordcraft by ReqNy阿賢 from Taiwan 02-20
Master Rank: OTK Runecraft - 10 game win streak by 46kuro 02-16
Famitsu CUP Group Stage Undefeated (10-0) - Ramp Dragoncraft by Gumol 02-16
JCG Season 1 Final 1st Place Deck: White Wolf Roach Forestcraft 02-16
JCG Season 1 Final 1st Place Deck: D-Shift Runecraft 02-16
JCG Season 2 Vol.1 A 1st Place Deck: Roach Tempo Forestcraft 02-19
JCG Season 2 Vol.1 A 1st Place Deck: Face Swordcraft 02-16
JCG Season 2 Vol.1 B 1st Place Deck: D-Shift Runecraft 02-16
JCG Season 2 Vol.1 B 1st Place Deck: White Wolf Roach Forestcraft 02-16
JCG Season 2 Vol.2 A 1st Place Deck: Ramp Dragoncraft 02-16
JCG Season 2 Vol.2 A 1st Place Deck: Guardian Havencraft 02-16
JCG Season 2 Vol.2 B 1st Place Deck: Face Swordcraft 02-16
JCG Season 2 Vol.2 B 1st Place Deck: Tempo Runecraft 02-16
JCG Season 2 Vol.3 A 1st Place Deck: Midrange Shadowcraft 02-18
JCG Season 2 Vol.3 A 1st Place Deck: Roach Forestcraft 02-18
JCG Season 2 Vol.3 B 1st Place Deck: Roach Forestcraft 02-18
JCG Season 2 Vol.3 B 1st Place Deck: Tempo Runecraft 02-18
JCG Season 2 Vol.4 A 1st Place Deck: Roach Forestcraft 02-18
JCG Season 2 Vol.4 A 1st Place Deck: Aggro Shadowcraft 02-18
JCG Season 2 Vol.4 B 1st Place Deck: Roach Tempo Forestcraft 02-18
JCG Season 2 Vol.4 B 1st Place Deck: Tempo Runecraft 02-18
Famitsu CUP East Japan Group Stage: Eidolon Seraph by 鮎 02-20
Famitsu CUP East Group Stage 1st Place: Daria Runecraft by rarishula 02-22
Shadowverse Academy (Official Shadowverse Channel) - Tamer Dragoncraft by もこう 02-23
JCG Season 2 Vol.5 A 1st Place Deck: White Wolf Roach 02-24
JCG Season 2 Vol.5 A 1st Place Deck: Nephthys Shadowcraft 02-24
JCG Season 2 Vol.5 B 1st Place Deck: Sahaquiel Dragoncraft 02-24
JCG Season 2 Vol.5 B 1st Place Deck: Guardian Satan Havencraft 02-24
JCG Season 2 Vol.6 A 1st Place Deck: Roach Forestcraft 02-24
JCG Season 2 Vol.6 A 1st Place Deck: Tempo Runecraft 02-24
JCG Season 2 Vol.6 B 1st Place Deck: Midrange Shadowcraft 02-24
JCG Season 2 Vol.6 B 1st Place Deck: Roach Forestcraft 02-24
JCG Season 2 Vol.5 1st Place: Nephthys Shadowcraft by アルゴ 03-31
Post Goblin Mage Nerf - Aggro Forestcraft by いくら 03-31
69.5% (139/200) in Master Rank - Midrange Swordcraft by ぱんだ 03-31
Post "Piercing Rune" Nerf Version! - Daria Runecraft by いくら 03-31
Famitsu CUP East Japan Finalist - Ramp Dragoncraft by がっきー 03-31
Famitsu CUP West Japan Group Stage 10-1 - Nephthys Shadowcraft by プリのパラ 03-31
16 Match Win Streak in Master Rank! - Aggro Bloodcraft by 匠な匠 03-31
Famitsu CUP East Japan Finalist - Seraph Havencraft by がっきー 03-31
32 Match Win Streak in Master Rank! - Roach Forestcraft by Reo 03-31
67% Win Rate (32 win/48 matches) in Master Rank - Conjure Runecraft by 砂場の巨人 03-31
30 Wins out of 40 Matches in Master Rank - Phoenix Ramp by フェルマー@JOKER 03-31
JCG Season 2 Vol.8 1st Place: Midrange Shadowcraft by Show 03-31
Laura Bloodcraft by 32 03-31
13 Match Win Streak in Master Rank! Storm Havencraft by ぐらんそいる 03-31
17 Match Win Streak in Master Rank! - Control Forestcraft by アラキ 03-31
Master Rank: Aggro Bypass Swordcraft - 72% win rate(40 matches) by Hologram 03-31
Aggro Dragoncraft by FilthyWeeb 03-31
The SN: TotG Release Tournament Top 8: CardTurtle - Dragoncraft 04-06
The SN: TotG Release Tournament Top 8: CardTurtle - Bloodcraft 04-01
The SN: TotG Release Tournament Top 4: Cpv.Botalz - Dragoncraft 04-01
The SN: TotG Release Tournament Top 8: DarkClaymore - Runecraft 04-01
The SN: TotG Release Tournament Top 8: DarkClaymore - Bloodcraft 04-01
The SN: TotG Release Tournament 2nd Place: [email protected] - Runecraft 04-01
The SN: TotG Release Tournament 2nd Place: [email protected] - Swordcraft 04-01
The SN: TotG Release Tournament 1st Place: SN | Lux - Shadowcraft 04-01
The SN: TotG Release Tournament 1st Place: SN | Lux - Dragoncraft 04-01
The SN: TotG Release Tournament Top 8: andyz96x - Dragoncraft 04-01
The SN: TotG Release Tournament Top 8: andyz96x - Shadowcraft 04-01
The SN: TotG Release Tournament Top 4: CpV.FanTasy - Shadowcraft 04-01
The SN: TotG Release Tournament Top 4: CpV.FanTasy - Swordcraft 04-01
The SN: TotG Release Tournament Top 8: [email protected] - Bloodcraft 04-01
The SN: TotG Release Tournament Top 8: [email protected] - Havencraft 04-01
Shadowverse Challenge #9 1st Place: FilthyWeeb - Aggro Shadowcraft 04-03
Shadowverse Challenge #9 2nd Place: Sckeyth - White Wolf Forestcraft 04-03
Shadowverse Challenge #9 2nd Place: Sckeyth - Aggro Shadowcraft 04-03
Shadowverse Challenge #9 1st Place: FilthyWeeb - Tempo Forestcraft 04-03
Shadowverse Challenge #9 1st Place: FilthyWeeb - D-Shift Runecraft 04-03
Shadowverse Challenge #9 2nd Place: Sckeyth - Aggro Bloodcraft 04-03
Shadowverse Challenge #9 3rd Place: CpV.stolz - Ramp Dragoncraft 04-04
Shadowverse Challenge #9 3rd Place: CpV.stolz - Aggro Shadowcraft 04-03
Shadowverse Challenge #9 3rd Place: CpV.stolz - Midrange Swordcraft 04-03
Shadowverse Challenge #9 4th Place: [email protected] - Midrange Swordcraft 04-03
Shadowverse Challenge #9 4th Place: [email protected] - Daria Runecraft 04-03
Shadowverse Challenge #9 4th Place: [email protected] - White Wolf Forestcraft 04-03
NGE Shadowverse NA Open Week One 1st Place: Cure Mango - Midrange Shadowcraft 04-12
NGE Shadowverse NA Open Week One 1st Place: Cure Mango - Storm Ramp Dragoncraft 04-12
NGE Shadowverse NA Open Week One 2nd Place: [email protected] - Midrange Shadowcraft 04-12
NGE Shadowverse NA Open Week One 2nd Place: [email protected] - White Wolf Forestcraft 04-05
NGE Shadowverse NA Open Week One Top 4: MS Skysama - Aggro Shadowcraft 04-05
NGE Shadowverse NA Open Week One Top 4: MS Skysama - Storm Ramp Dragoncraft 04-12
NGE Shadowverse NA Open Week One Top 4: ghostbomb - Storm Ramp Dragoncraft 04-12
NGE Shadowverse NA Open Week One Top 4: ghostbomb - Vengeance Bloodcraft 04-05
NGE Shadowverse NA Open Week One Top 8: MS Noah - Aggro Bloodcraft 04-05
NGE Shadowverse NA Open Week One Top 8: MS Noah - Midrange Swordcraft 04-05
NGE Shadowverse NA Open Week One Top 8: bandori - Midrange Swordcraft 04-05
NGE Shadowverse NA Open Week One Top 8: bandori - Midrange Dragoncraft 04-05
NGE Shadowverse NA Open Week One Top 8: CpV.stolz - Storm Ramp Dragoncraft 04-12
NGE Shadowverse NA Open Week One Top 8: CpV.stolz - Midrange Shadowcraft 04-05
NGE Shadowverse NA Open Week One Top 8: Waxdonkeys - Aegis Havencraft 04-05
NGE Shadowverse NA Open Week One Top 8: Waxdonkeys - Midrange Shadowcraft 04-05
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.18 1st Place: uLu - D-Shift Runecraft 04-05
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.18 1st Place: uLu - White Wolf Forestcraft 04-05
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.18 2nd Place: ポリエチ76%@SGY - Ramp Dragoncraft 04-06
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.18 2nd Place: ポリエチ76%@SGY - D-Shift Runecraft 04-05
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.19 1st Place: 澤村スペンサー英梨々 - Ramp Dragoncraft 04-06
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.19 1st Place: 澤村スペンサー英梨々 - Daria Runecraft 04-05
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.19 2nd Place: バオウザケルガ - Ramp Dragoncraft 04-06
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.19 2nd Place: バオウザケルガ - Aegis Havencraft 04-05
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.19 Top 4: 煽りちゃん - Midrange Shadowcraft 04-06
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.19 Top 4: 煽りちゃん - White Wolf Forestcraft 04-06
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.19 Top 4: mammal - Ramp Dragoncraft 04-06
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.19 Top 4: mammal - White Wolf Forestcraft 04-06
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.18 Top 4: 体細胞/Axis - Roach Forestcraft 04-06
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.18 Top 4: 体細胞/Axis - Aegis Havencraft 04-06
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.18 Top 4: ものくろ - Ramp Dragoncraft 04-06
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.18 Top 4: ものくろ - Aegis Havencraft 04-06
Shadowverse Challenge #10 1st Place: [email protected] - Ramp Dragoncraft 04-11
Shadowverse Challenge #10 1st Place: [email protected] - Midrange Shadowcraft 04-12
Shadowverse Challenge #10 1st Place: [email protected] - White Wolf Forestcraft 04-11
Shadowverse Challenge #10 2nd Place: Coq_HMMRh - Midrange Shadowcraft 04-12
Shadowverse Challenge #10 2nd Place: Coq_HMMRh - Roach Forestcraft 04-11
Shadowverse Challenge #10 2nd Place: Coq_HMMRh - Midrange Swordcraft 04-11
Shadowverse Challenge #10 3rd Place: CpVDefrunner - Roach Forestcraft 04-11
Shadowverse Challenge #10 3rd Place: CpVDefrunner - Storm Ramp Dragoncraft 04-11
Shadowverse Challenge #10 3rd Place: CpVDefrunner - Midrange Shadowcraft 04-12
Shadowverse Challenge #10 4th Place: Loj - Midrange Dragoncraft 04-11
Shadowverse Challenge #10 4th Place: Loj - Midrange Swordcraft 04-11
Shadowverse Challenge #10 4th Place: Loj - Midrange Shadowcraft 04-12
Shadowverse Challenge #10 Top 6: ExG Gomms - White Wolf Forestcraft 04-11
Shadowverse Challenge #10 Top 6: ExG Gomms - Midrange Shadowcraft 04-12
Shadowverse Challenge #10 Top 6: ExG Gomms - Storm Ramp Dragoncraft 04-11
Shadowverse Challenge #10 Top 6: MS iseestars - Ramp Dragoncraft 04-11
Shadowverse Challenge #10 Top 6: MS iseestars - Midrange Swordcraft 04-11
Shadowverse Challenge #10 Top 6: MS iseestars - Midrange Shadowcraft 04-12
Shadowverse Challenge #10 Top 8: MS Kio - Midrange Shadowcraft 04-12
Shadowverse Challenge #10 Top 8: MS Kio - Aggro Bloodcraft 04-11
Shadowverse Challenge #10 Top 8: MS Kio - D-Shift Runecraft 04-11
Shadowverse Challenge #10 Top 8: GomboTrail - Midrange Shadowcraft 04-12
Shadowverse Challenge #10 Top 8: GomboTrail - Storm Ramp Dragoncraft 04-11
Shadowverse Challenge #10 Top 8: GomboTrail - Aggro Bloodcraft 04-11
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.20 1st Place: あらくん - Control Bloodcraft 04-11
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.20 1st Place: あらくん - Midrange Shadowcraft 04-11
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.20 2nd Place: kiriasu21 - Ramp Dragoncraft 04-11
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.20 2nd Place: kiriasu21 - White Wolf Forestcraft 04-11
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.20 Top 4: 禊 - Aegis Havencraft 04-11
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.20 Top 4: 禊 - Midrange Shadowcraft 04-11
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.20 Top 4: うっちー - Midrange Shadowcraft 04-11
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.20 Top 4: うっちー - Ramp Dragoncraft 04-11
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.21 1st Place: 俺はFネツの倉田だ - Ramp Dragoncraft 04-11
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.21 1st Place: 俺はFネツの倉田だ - Midrange Shadowcraft 04-11
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.21 2nd Place: nameless - Tempo Forestcraft 04-11
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.21 2nd Place: nameless - Storm Ramp Dragoncraft 04-11
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.21 Top 4: mini - Storm Ramp Dragoncraft 04-11
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.21 Top 4: mini - Midrange Shadowcraft 04-11
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.21 Top 4: れぐ - Roach Forestcraft 04-11
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.21 Top 4: れぐ - Midrange Shadowcraft 04-11
NGE Shadowverse NA Open Week Two Top 8: TheSeventh - Midrange Shadowcraft 04-12
NGE Shadowverse NA Open Week Two Top 8: TheSeventh - Ramp Dragoncraft 04-12
NGE Shadowverse NA Open Week Two Top 8: autoaim - Daria Runecraft 04-12
NGE Shadowverse NA Open Week Two Top 8: autoaim - Midrange Swordcraft 04-12
NGE Shadowverse NA Open Week Two Top 8: ExG LilNat - Storm Ramp Dragoncraft 04-12
NGE Shadowverse NA Open Week Two Top 8: ExG LilNat - Aggro Shadowcraft 04-12
NGE Shadowverse NA Open Week Two Top 8: CarePackage - Aegis Havencraft 04-12
NGE Shadowverse NA Open Week Two Top 8: CarePackage - Midrange Shadowcraft 04-12
NGE Shadowverse NA Open Week Two Top 4: Kuncussion - Storm Ramp Dragoncraft 04-12
NGE Shadowverse NA Open Week Two Top 4: Kuncussion - Midrange Shadowcraft 04-12
NGE Shadowverse NA Open Week Two Top 4: MS Noah - Midrange Swordcraft 04-12
NGE Shadowverse NA Open Week Two Top 4: MS Noah - Midrange Shadowcraft 04-12
NGE Shadowverse NA Open Week Two 2nd Place: tramps - Midrange Swordcraft 04-12
NGE Shadowverse NA Open Week Two 2nd Place: tramps - Vengeance Bloodcraft 04-19
NGE Shadowverse NA Open Week Two 1st Place: SN | eXodium - Storm Ramp Dragoncraft 04-12
NGE Shadowverse NA Open Week Two 1st Place: SN | eXodium - Midrange Shadowcraft 04-12
Shadowverse Challenge #11 1st Place: ExG Balaen - Storm Ramp Dragoncraft 04-18
Shadowverse Challenge #11 1st Place: ExG Balaen - Midrange Shadowcraft 04-18
Shadowverse Challenge #11 1st Place: ExG Balaen - Roach Forestcraft 04-18
Shadowverse Challenge #11 2nd Place: ExG FreeDoM - Storm Ramp Dragoncraft 04-18
Shadowverse Challenge #11 2nd Place: ExG FreeDoM - Midrange Shadowcraft 04-18
Shadowverse Challenge #11 2nd Place: ExG FreeDoM - Roach Forestcraft 04-18
Shadowverse Challenge #11 3rd Place: ExG DinoT - Midrange Shadowcraft 04-18
Shadowverse Challenge #11 3rd Place: ExG DinoT - Storm Ramp Dragoncraft 04-18
Shadowverse Challenge #11 3rd Place: ExG DinoT - Aegis Havencraft 04-18
Shadowverse Challenge #11 4th Place: Rysio - Midrange Shadowcraft 04-18
Shadowverse Challenge #11 4th Place: Rysio - Roach Forestcraft 04-18
Shadowverse Challenge #11 4th Place: Rysio - Midrange Swordcraft 04-18
Shadowverse Challenge #11 Top 6: ExG Essia - Roach Forestcraft 04-18
Shadowverse Challenge #11 Top 6: ExG Essia - Midrange Shadowcraft 04-18
Shadowverse Challenge #11 Top 6: ExG Essia - Aggro Bloodcraft 04-18
Shadowverse Challenge #11 Top 6: Yveras - Aggro Bloodcraft 04-18
Shadowverse Challenge #11 Top 6: Yveras - Roach Forestcraft 04-18
Shadowverse Challenge #11 Top 6: Yveras - Ramp Dragoncraft 04-18
Shadowverse Challenge #11 Top 8: Lucete - Midrange Shadowcraft 04-18
Shadowverse Challenge #11 Top 8: Lucete - Aegis Havencraft 04-18
Shadowverse Challenge #11 Top 8: Lucete - Roach Forestcraft 04-18
Shadowverse Challenge #11 Top 8: Kuncussion - Storm Ramp Dragoncraft 04-18
Shadowverse Challenge #11 Top 8: Kuncussion - Midrange Shadowcraft 04-18
Shadowverse Challenge #11 Top 8: Kuncussion - Roach Forestcraft 04-18
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.22 1st Place: SOS - Storm Ramp Dragoncraft 04-18
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.22 1st Place: SOS - Midrange Shadowcraft 04-18
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.22 2nd Place: ぎん - Ramp Dragoncraft 04-18
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.22 2nd Place: ぎん - Midrange Shadowcraft 04-18
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.22 Top 4: みや - Ramp Dragoncraft 04-18
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.22 Top 4: みや - D-Shift Runecraft 04-18
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.22 Top 4: marchan - Ramp Dragoncraft 04-18
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.22 Top 4: marchan - Midrange Shadowcraft 04-18
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.23 1st Place: つばめ - Roach Forestcraft 04-18
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.23 1st Place: つばめ - Midrange Shadowcraft 04-18
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.23 2nd Place: 空 銀子 - White Wolf Forestcraft 04-19
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.23 2nd Place: 空 銀子 - Midrange Shadowcraft 04-18
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.23 Top 4: yuu,/Unr - Midrange Swordcraft 04-18
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.23 Top 4: yuu,/Unr - Aegis Havencraft 04-18
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.23 Top 4: 甘城 - Aggro Bloodcraft 04-18
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.23 Top 4: 甘城 - Midrange Shadowcraft 04-18
NGE NA Open Week Three 1st Place: lest - Midrange Shadowcraft 04-19
NGE NA Open Week Three 1st Place: lest - Storm Ramp Dragoncraft 04-19
NGE NA Open Week Three 2nd Place: Alternative - Storm Ramp Dragoncraft 04-19
NGE NA Open Week Three 2nd Place: Alternative - Midrange Shadowcraft 04-19
NGE NA Open Week Three Top 4: Blargh1111 - Ramp Dragoncraft 04-19
NGE NA Open Week Three Top 4: Blargh1111 - Midrange Shadowcraft 04-19
NGE NA Open Week Three Top 4: SN | Lux - Midrange Shadowcraft 04-19
NGE NA Open Week Three Top 4: SN | Lux - Ramp Dragoncraft 04-19
NGE NA Open Week Three Top 8: CpV.Flor - Midrange Shadowcraft 04-19
NGE NA Open Week Three Top 8: CpV.Flor - Storm Ramp Dragoncraft 04-19
NGE NA Open Week Three Top 8: [MS]Glassfists - Midrange Shadowcraft 04-19
NGE NA Open Week Three Top 8: [MS]Glassfists - Midrange Swordcraft 04-19
NGE NA Open Week Three Top 8: [email protected] - Midrange Swordcraft 04-19
NGE NA Open Week Three Top 8: [email protected] - Midrange Shadowcraft 04-19
NGE NA Open Week Three Top 8: KimyeongDDi - Daria Runecraft 04-19
NGE NA Open Week Three Top 8: KimyeongDDi - Midrange Shadowcraft 04-19
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.24 1st Place: あみりんごw - Roach Forestcraft 04-24
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.24 1st Place: あみりんごw - Midrange Shadowcraft 04-24
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.24 2nd Place: らくえん - Storm Ramp Dragoncraft 04-24
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.24 2nd Place: らくえん - Midrange Shadowcraft 04-24
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.24 Top 4: まつやT - Ramp Dragoncraft 04-24
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.24 Top 4: まつやT - Midrange Shadowcraft 04-24
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.24 Top 4: 塩@WoB - White Wolf Forestcraft 04-24
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.24 Top 4: 塩@WoB - Midrange Shadowcraft 04-24
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.25 1st Place: 楓 - Midrange Shadowcraft 04-24
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.25 1st Place: 楓 - Storm Ramp Dragoncraft 04-24
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.25 2nd Place: あすぱら - Ramp Dragoncraft 04-24
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.25 2nd Place: あすぱら - Midrange Shadowcraft 04-24
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.25 Top 4: そらっ☆WOF - Ramp Dragoncraft 04-24
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.25 Top 4: そらっ☆WOF - Midrange Shadowcraft 04-24
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.25 Top 4: うぼァ - Storm Havencraft 04-24
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.25 Top 4: うぼァ - Storm Ramp Dragoncraft 04-24
Shadowverse Challenge #12 1st Place: DDiyong-KMD - Midrange Swordcraft 04-25
Shadowverse Challenge #12 1st Place: DDiyong-KMD - Daria Runecraft 04-25
Shadowverse Challenge #12 1st Place: DDiyong-KMD - Midrange Shadowcraft 04-25
Shadowverse Challenge #12 2nd Place: CpV.FanTaSy - Aggro Dragoncraft 04-25
Shadowverse Challenge #12 2nd Place: CpV.FanTaSy - Midrange Shadowcraft 04-25
Shadowverse Challenge #12 2nd Place: CpV.FanTaSy - Midrange Swordcraft 04-25
Shadowverse Challenge #12 3rd Place: M1 - Daria Runecraft 04-25
Shadowverse Challenge #12 3rd Place: M1 - Midrange Shadowcraft 04-25
Shadowverse Challenge #12 3rd Place: M1 - Midrange Swordcraft 04-25
Shadowverse Challenge #12 4th Place: MS JEWHOBO - Midrange Swordcraft 04-25
Shadowverse Challenge #12 4th Place: MS JEWHOBO - Ramp Dragoncraft 04-25
Shadowverse Challenge #12 4th Place: MS JEWHOBO - Midrange Shadowcraft 04-25
Shadowverse Challenge #12 Top 6: MS Skysama - Tempo Forestcraft 04-25
Shadowverse Challenge #12 Top 6: MS Skysama - Ramp Dragoncraft 04-25
Shadowverse Challenge #12 Top 6: MS Skysama - Midrange Shadowcraft 04-25
Shadowverse Challenge #12 Top 6: tong - Ramp Dragoncraft 04-25
Shadowverse Challenge #12 Top 6: tong - Midrange Shadowcraft 04-25
Shadowverse Challenge #12 Top 6: tong - Tempo Forestcraft 04-25
Shadowverse Challenge #12 Top 8: MS Kio - Tempo Forestcraft 04-25
Shadowverse Challenge #12 Top 8: MS Kio - Daria Runecraft 04-25
Shadowverse Challenge #12 Top 8: MS Kio - Midrange Shadowcraft 04-25
Shadowverse Challenge #12 Top 8: [email protected] - Midrange Swordcraft 04-25
Shadowverse Challenge #12 Top 8: [email protected] - Midrange Shadowcraft 04-25
Shadowverse Challenge #12 Top 8: [email protected] - Ramp Dragoncraft 04-25
NGE NA Open Week Four Top 4: ExG FivePawns - Midrange Shadowcraft 04-26
NGE NA Open Week Four Top 4: ExG FivePawns - Midrange Swordcraft 04-26
NGE NA Open Week Four Top 4: Limits787 - Storm Ramp Dragoncraft 04-26
NGE NA Open Week Four Top 4: Limits787 - Midrange Shadowcraft 04-26
NGE NA Open Week Four Top 8: Taka - Tempo Forestcraft 04-26
NGE NA Open Week Four Top 8: Taka - Storm Havencraft 04-26
NGE NA Open Week Four Top 8: ExG TheSeventh - Midrange Shadowcraft 04-26
NGE NA Open Week Four Top 8: ExG TheSeventh - Aggro Bloodcraft 04-26
NGE NA Open Week Four Top 8: [MS]Glassfists - Midrange Swordcraft 04-26
NGE NA Open Week Four Top 8: [MS]Glassfists - Midrange Shadowcraft 04-26
NGE NA Open Week Four Top 8: Lauphiette - Midrange Shadowcraft 04-26
NGE NA Open Week Four Top 8: Lauphiette - Aggro Bloodcraft 04-26
NGE NA Open Week Four 1st Place: MS Noah - Midrange Shadowcraft 04-26
NGE NA Open Week Four 1st Place: MS Noah - Midrange Swordcraft 04-26
NGE NA Open Week Four 1st Place: autoaim - Midrange Swordcraft 04-26
NGE NA Open Week Four 1st Place: autoaim - Midrange Shadowcraft 04-26
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.26 1st Place: ババコンガ - Aegis Havencraft 05-02
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.26 1st Place: ババコンガ - Ramp Dragoncraft 05-02
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.26 2nd Place: NewGate - Ramp Dragoncraft 05-02
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.26 2nd Place: NewGate - Midrange Shadowcraft 05-02
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.26 Top 4: きららさん - Ramp Dragoncraft 05-02
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.26 Top 4: きららさん - Midrange Shadowcraft 05-02
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.26 Top 4: まさつ - Midrange Shadowcraft 05-02
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.26 Top 4: まさつ - Storm Havencraft 05-02
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.27 1st Place: Azuki_mkw - Tempo Forestcraft 05-02
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.27 1st Place: Azuki_mkw - Midrange Shadowcraft 05-02
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.27 2nd Place: seaarcher - Storm Ramp Dragoncraft 05-02
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.27 2nd Place: seaarcher - Midrange Shadowcraft 05-02
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.27 Top 4: NORI - Midrange Shadowcraft 05-02
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.27 Top 4: NORI - Ramp Dragoncraft 05-02
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.27 Top 4: なっかー/WFS - Ramp Dragoncraft 05-02
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.27 Top 4: なっかー/WFS - Ramp Dragoncraft 05-02
Shadowverse Challenge #13 1st Place: 静静 - Midrange Swordcraft 05-03
Shadowverse Challenge #13 1st Place: 静静 - Ramp Dragoncraft 05-03
Shadowverse Challenge #13 1st Place: 静静 - Midrange Shadowcraft 05-03
Shadowverse Challenge #13 2nd Place: MS RaveY - Tempo Forestcraft 05-03
Shadowverse Challenge #13 2nd Place: MS RaveY - Midrange Swordcraft 05-03
Shadowverse Challenge #13 2nd Place: MS RaveY - Midrange Shadowcraft 05-03
Shadowverse Challenge #13 3rd Place: CpV.Botalz - Ramp Dragoncraft 05-03
Shadowverse Challenge #13 3rd Place: CpV.Botalz - Midrange Shadowcraft 05-03
Shadowverse Challenge #13 3rd Place: CpV.Botalz - Aegis Havencraft 05-03
Shadowverse Challenge #13 4th Place: Sprayquaza - Ramp Dragoncraft 05-03
Shadowverse Challenge #13 4th Place: Sprayquaza - Midrange Shadowcraft 05-03
Shadowverse Challenge #13 4th Place: Sprayquaza - Guardian Havencraft 05-03
Shadowverse Challenge #13 Top 6: ExG Balaen - Tempo Forestcraft 05-03
Shadowverse Challenge #13 Top 6: ExG Balaen - OTK Dragoncraft 05-03
Shadowverse Challenge #13 Top 6: ExG Balaen - Midrange Shadowcraft 05-03
Shadowverse Challenge #13 Top 6: tong - Tempo Forestcraft 05-03
Shadowverse Challenge #13 Top 6: tong - Midrange Swordcraft 05-03
Shadowverse Challenge #13 Top 6: tong - Midrange Shadowcraft 05-03
Shadowverse Challenge #13 Top 8: Lacustella - Midrange Swordcraft 05-03
Shadowverse Challenge #13 Top 8: Lacustella - Ramp Dragoncraft 05-03
Shadowverse Challenge #13 Top 8: Lacustella - Midrange Shadowcraft 05-03
Shadowverse Challenge #13 Top 8: 斬卍殺氣達克卍佛 - White Wolf Forestcraft 05-03
Shadowverse Challenge #13 Top 8: 斬卍殺氣達克卍佛 - Ramp Dragoncraft 05-03
Shadowverse Challenge #13 Top 8: 斬卍殺氣達克卍佛 - Midrange Shadowcraft 05-03
NGE NA Open Week Five Top 8: SN | Lux - Midrange Shadowcraft 05-03
NGE NA Open Week Five Top 8: SN | Lux - Storm Ramp Dragoncraft 06-08
NGE NA Open Week Five Top 8: [email protected] - Midrange Shadowcraft 05-03
NGE NA Open Week Five Top 8: [email protected] - Midrange Swordcraft 05-03
NGE NA Open Week Five Top 8: ExG andyz96x - Storm Havencraft 05-03
NGE NA Open Week Five Top 8: ExG andyz96x - Midrange Shadowcraft 05-03
NGE NA Open Week Five Top 8: BHANHacterox - Midrange Swordcraft 05-03
NGE NA Open Week Five Top 8: BHANHacterox - Midrange Shadowcraft 05-03
NGE NA Open Week Five Top 4: [email protected] - Midrange Swordcraft 05-03
NGE NA Open Week Five Top 4: [email protected] - Midrange Shadowcraft 05-03
NGE NA Open Week Five Top 4: MS Noah - Midrange Shadowcraft 05-03
NGE NA Open Week Five Top 4: MS Noah - Midrange Swordcraft 05-03
NGE NA Open Week Five 2nd Place: CpV.stolz - Ramp Dragoncraft 05-03
NGE NA Open Week Five 2nd Place: CpV.stolz - Midrange Shadowcraft 05-03
NGE NA Open Week Five 1st Place: Unlucker - Ramp Dragoncraft 05-03
NGE NA Open Week Five 1st Place: Unlucker - Midrange Shadowcraft 05-03
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.28 1st Place: Jr @WEC/CIV - Midrange Shadowcraft 05-09
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.28 1st Place: Jr @WEC/CIV - Ramp Dragoncraft 05-09
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.28 2nd Place: torisuta - Midrange Shadowcraft 05-09
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.28 2nd Place: torisuta - Ramp Dragoncraft 05-09
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.28 Top 4: mini - Ramp Dragoncraft 05-09
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.28 Top 4: mini - Midrange Shadowcraft 05-09
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.28 Top 4: 小鳥遊結衣 - Ramp Dragoncraft 05-09
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.28 Top 4: 小鳥遊結衣 - Midrange Shadowcraft 05-09
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.30 1st Place: らう/DoS - Ramp Dragoncraft 05-09
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.30 1st Place: らう/DoS - Aegis Havencraft 05-09
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.30 2nd Place: seria - Ramp Dragoncraft 05-09
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.30 2nd Place: seria - Midrange Shadowcraft 05-09
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.30 Top 4: みんみん@DiCE - Tempo Forestcraft 05-09
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.30 Top 4: みんみん@DiCE - Aggro BLoodcraft 05-09
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.30 Top 4: fee - Ramp Dragoncraft 05-09
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.30 Top 4: fee - Midrange Shadowcraft 05-09
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.31 1st Place: あああ - Aegis Havencraft 05-10
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.31 1st Place: あああ - Midrange Shadowcraft 05-10
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.31 2nd Place: 土生瑞穂 - Midrange Shadowcraft 05-10
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.31 2nd Place: 土生瑞穂 - Aegis Havencraft 05-10
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.31 Top 4: 甘城 - Midrange Shadowcraft 05-10
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.31 Top 4: 甘城 - Ramp Dragoncraft 05-10
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.31 Top 4: たきしど!! - Control Bloodcraft 05-10
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.31 Top 4: たきしど!! - Midrange Shadowcraft 05-10
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.32 1st Place: のほほん/PoB - Midrange Shadowcraft 05-10
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.32 1st Place: のほほん/PoB - Aegis Havencraft 05-10
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.32 2nd Place: DuNaS - Midrange Shadowcraft 05-10
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.32 2nd Place: DuNaS - Ramp Dragoncraft 05-10
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.32 Top 4: あすぱら - Midrange Shadowcraft 05-10
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.32 Top 4: あすぱら - Ramp Dragoncraft 05-10
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.32 Top 4: Rina/LAS - Aegis Havencraft 05-10
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.32 Top 4: Rina/LAS - Midrange Shadowcraft 05-10
Shadowverse Challenge #14 1st Place: GCB Lacustella - Midrange Swordcraft 05-10
Shadowverse Challenge #14 1st Place: GCB Lacustella - Ramp Dragoncraft 05-10
Shadowverse Challenge #14 1st Place: GCB Lacustella - Midrange Shadowcraft 05-10
Shadowverse Challenge #14 2nd Place: CpV.Leca - Tempo Forestcraft 05-10
Shadowverse Challenge #14 2nd Place: CpV.Leca - Ramp Dragoncraft 05-10
Shadowverse Challenge #14 2nd Place: CpV.Leca - Midrange Shadowcraft 05-10
Shadowverse Challenge #14 3rd Place: Korolo - Midrange Swordcraft 05-10
Shadowverse Challenge #14 3rd Place: Korolo - Ramp Dragoncraft 05-10
Shadowverse Challenge #14 3rd Place: Korolo - Midrange Shadowcraft 05-10
Shadowverse Challenge #14 4th Place: Lucete - Ramp Dragoncraft 05-10
Shadowverse Challenge #14 4th Place: Lucete - Midrange Shadowcraft 05-10
Shadowverse Challenge #14 4th Place: Lucete - Aegis Havencraft 05-10
Shadowverse Challenge #14 Top 6: SuccGod - Midrange Swordcraft 05-10
Shadowverse Challenge #14 Top 6: SuccGod - Ramp Dragoncraft 05-10
Shadowverse Challenge #14 Top 6: SuccGod - Midrange Shadowcraft 05-10
Shadowverse Challenge #14 Top 6: SmugMuffin - Tempo Forestcraft 05-10
Shadowverse Challenge #14 Top 6: SmugMuffin - Midrange Swordcraft 05-10
Shadowverse Challenge #14 Top 6: SmugMuffin - Midrange Shadowcraft 05-10
Shadowverse Challenge #14 Top 8: CpV.FanTaSy - Midrange Swordcraft 05-10
Shadowverse Challenge #14 Top 8: CpV.FanTaSy - Ramp Dragoncraft 05-10
Shadowverse Challenge #14 Top 8: CpV.FanTaSy - Midrange Shadowcraft 05-10
Shadowverse Challenge #14 Top 8: mensou - Midrange Swordcraft 05-10
Shadowverse Challenge #14 Top 8: mensou - Ramp Dragoncraft 05-10
Shadowverse Challenge #14 Top 8: mensou - Midragne Shadowcraft 05-10
NGE NA Open Week Six 1st Place: JaZe - Midrange Swordcraft 05-11
NGE NA Open Week Six 1st Place: JaZe - Midrange Shadowcraft 05-11
NGE NA Open Week Six 2nd Place: lest - Midrange Shadowcraft 05-11
NGE NA Open Week Six 2nd Place: lest - Storm Ramp Dragoncraft 05-11
NGE NA Open Week Six Top 4: Joker490Frozen - Ramp Dragoncraft 05-11
NGE NA Open Week Six Top 4: Joker490Frozen - Midrange Swordcraft 05-11
NGE NA Open Week Six Top 4: バイツァ・ダスト - Ramp Dragoncraft 05-11
NGE NA Open Week Six Top 4: バイツァ・ダスト - Midrange Shadowcraft 05-11
NGE NA Open Week Six Top 8: MS Noah - Midrange Swordcraft 05-11
NGE NA Open Week Six Top 8: MS Noah - Midrange Shadowcraft 05-11
NGE NA Open Week Six Top 8: ExG FivePawns - Midrange Shadowcraft 05-11
NGE NA Open Week Six Top 8: ExG FivePawns - Midrange Swordcraft 05-11
NGE NA Open Week Six Top 8: Suke - Ramp Dragoncraft 05-11
NGE NA Open Week Six Top 8: Suke - Midrange Shadowcraft 05-11
NGE NA Open Week Six Top 8: ExG Balaen - Tempo Forestcraft 05-11
NGE NA Open Week Six Top 8: ExG Balaen - Midrange Swordcraft 05-11
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.33 1st Place: ぶらん/Ss'G - Midrange Shadowcraft 05-16
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.33 1st Place: ぶらん/Ss'G - Ramp Dragoncraft 05-16
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.33 2nd Place: E-SHO/M9B9 - Ramp Dragoncraft 05-16
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.33 2nd Place: E-SHO/M9B9 - Midrange Shadowcraft 05-16
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.33 Top 4: udon - Ramp Dragoncraft 05-16
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.33 Top 4: udon - Midrange Shadowcraft 05-16
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.33 Top 4: キリュ - Nephthys Shadowcraft 05-16
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.33 Top 4: キリュ - Aegis Havencraft 05-16
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.34 1st Place: たかだ - Midrange Shadowcraft 05-16
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.34 1st Place: たかだ - Ramp Dragoncraft 05-16
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.34 2nd Place: おじいさん - Aegis Havencraft 05-16
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.34 2nd Place: おじいさん - Midrange Shadowcraft 05-16
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.34 Top 4: 麻倉もも - Ramp Dragoncraft 05-16
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.34 Top 4: 麻倉もも - Midrange Shadowcraft 05-16
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.34 Top 4: くれーぷ - Ramp Dragoncraft 05-16
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.34 Top 4: くれーぷ - Midrange Shadowcraft 05-16
Shadowverse Challenge #15 1st Place: [email protected] - Ramp Dragoncraft 05-16
Shadowverse Challenge #15 1st Place: [email protected] - Nephthys Shadowcraft 05-16
Shadowverse Challenge #15 1st Place: [email protected] - Aegis Havencraft 05-16
Shadowverse Challenge #15 2nd Place: Dominus - Midrange Swordcraft 05-16
Shadowverse Challenge #15 2nd Place: Dominus - Ramp Dragoncraft 05-16
Shadowverse Challenge #15 2nd Place: Dominus - Midrange Shadowcraft 05-16
Shadowverse Challenge #15 3rd Place: ShadowShadet - Wolf Forestcraft 05-16
Shadowverse Challenge #15 3rd Place: ShadowShadet - Ramp Dragoncraft 05-16
Shadowverse Challenge #15 3rd Place: ShadowShadet - Midrange Shadowcraft 05-16
Shadowverse Challenge #15 4th Place: ExG andyz96x - Midrange Swordcraft 05-16
Shadowverse Challenge #15 4th Place: ExG andyz96x - Midrange Shadowcraft 05-16
Shadowverse Challenge #15 4th Place: ExG andyz96x - Storm Havencraft 05-16
Shadowverse Challenge #15 Top 6: ThePron00b - Midrange Swordcraft 05-16
Shadowverse Challenge #15 Top 6: ThePron00b - Midrange Shadowcraft 05-16
Shadowverse Challenge #15 Top 6: ThePron00b - OTK Bloodcraft 05-16
Shadowverse Challenge #15 Top 6: Ako.文学少女茶茶丸 - Ramp Dragoncraft 05-16
Shadowverse Challenge #15 Top 6: Ako.文学少女茶茶丸 - Midrange Shadowcraft 05-16
Shadowverse Challenge #15 Top 6: Ako.文学少女茶茶丸 - Aegis Havencraft 05-16
Shadowverse Challenge #15 Top 8: CpV.FanTaSy - Midrange Swordcraft 05-16
Shadowverse Challenge #15 Top 8: CpV.FanTaSy - Ramp Dragoncraft 05-16
Shadowverse Challenge #15 Top 8: CpV.FanTaSy - Midrange Shadowcraft 05-16
Shadowverse Challenge #15 Top 8: 큐리안 - Tempo Forestcraft 05-16
Shadowverse Challenge #15 Top 8: 큐리안 - Ramp Dragoncraft 05-16
Shadowverse Challenge #15 Top 8: 큐리안 - Midrange Shadowcraft 05-16
The SN: Dream League W1 1st Place: CpV.Botalz - Discard Dragoncraft 05-16
The SN: Dream League W1 1st Place: CpV.Botalz - PTP Forestcraft 05-16
The SN: Dream League W1 2nd Place: ExG TheSeventh - Discard OTK 05-16
The SN: Dream League W1 2nd Place: ExG TheSeventh - PTP Forestcraft 05-16
The SN: Dream League W1 3rd Place: Grimnir - Aggro Bloodcraft 05-16
The SN: Dream League W1 3rd Place: Grimnir - PTP Forestcraft 05-16
The SN: Dream League W1 4th Place: RedScarf - Control Forestcraft 05-16
The SN: Dream League W1 4th Place: RedScarf - Tyrant Shadowcraft 05-16
The SN: Dream League W1 5th Place: ExG.OnionSheep - Conjure Runecraft 05-16
The SN: Dream League W1 5th Place: ExG.OnionSheep - Elana Havencraft 05-16
The SN: Dream League W1 6th Place: MagicNow! - Storm Dragoncraft 05-16
The SN: Dream League W1 6th Place: MagicNow! - Aggro Bloodcraft 05-16
The SN: Dream League W1 7th Place: ExG DinoT - Nephthys Shadowcraft 05-16
The SN: Dream League W1 7th Place: ExG DinoT - PTP Forestcraft 05-16
The SN: Dream League W1 8th Place: CpV.FanTaSy - Aggro Bloodcraft 05-16
The SN: Dream League W1 8th Place: CpV.FanTaSy - Control Swordcraft 05-16
NGE NA Open Week Seven Top 8: Yami - Aegis Havencraft 05-17
NGE NA Open Week Seven Top 8: Yami - Storm Ramp Dragoncraft 05-17
NGE NA Open Week Seven Top 8: Limits787 - Ramp Dragoncraft 05-17
NGE NA Open Week Seven Top 8: Limits787 - Midrange Shadowcraft 05-17
NGE NA Open Week Seven Top 8: ExG Gengur - Ramp Dragoncraft 05-17
NGE NA Open Week Seven Top 8: ExG Gengur - Midrange Shadowcraft 05-17
NGE NA Open Week Seven Top 8: MS Noah - Midrange Swordcraft 05-17
NGE NA Open Week Seven Top 8: MS Noah - Midrange Shadowcraft 05-17
NGE NA Open Week Seven Top 4: MS J-HOBO - Ramp Dragoncraft 05-17
NGE NA Open Week Seven Top 4: MS J-HOBO - Midrange Shadowcraft 05-17
NGE NA Open Week Seven Top 4: GregoryH2O - Ramp Dragoncraft 05-17
NGE NA Open Week Seven Top 4: GregoryH2O - Midrange Shadowcraft 05-17
NGE NA Open Week Seven 2nd Place: ExG Omega - Midrange Shadowcraft 05-17
NGE NA Open Week Seven 2nd Place: ExG Omega - Midrange Swordcraft 05-17
NGE NA Open Week Seven 1st Place: ExG TheSeventh - Midrange Shadowcraft 05-17
NGE NA Open Week Seven 1st Place: ExG TheSeventh - Ramp Dragoncraft 05-17
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.35 1st Place: ✩まっつ✩ - Ramp Dragoncraft 05-24
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.35 1st Place: ✩まっつ✩ - Aggro Bloodcraft 05-24
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.35 2nd Place: あず - Aegis Havencraft 05-24
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.35 2nd Place: あず - Ramp Dragoncraft 05-24
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.35 Top 4: えくちゃ! - Ramp Dragoncraft 05-24
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.35 Top 4: えくちゃ! - Midrange Shadowcraft 05-24
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.35 Top 4: ゆうさん - Aegis Havencraft 05-24
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.35 Top 4: ゆうさん - Midrange Shadowcraft 05-24
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.36 1st Place: R★/POM - Ramp Dragoncraft 05-24
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.36 1st Place: R★/POM - Midrange Shadowcraft 05-24
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.36 2nd Place: そらりあん*MSV* - Tempo Forestcraft 05-24
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.36 2nd Place: そらりあん*MSV* - Midrange Shadowcraft 05-24
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.36 Top 4: DA - Midrange Shadowcraft 05-24
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.36 Top 4: DA - Ramp Dragoncraft 05-24
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.36 Top 4: ChaMa/Again - Midrange Shadowcraft 05-24
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.36 Top 4: ChaMa/Again - Control Bloodcraft 05-24
Shadowverse Challenge #16 1st Place: Lucete - Ramp Dragoncraft 05-24
Shadowverse Challenge #16 1st Place: Lucete - Midrange Shadowcraft 05-24
Shadowverse Challenge #16 1st Place: Lucete - Aegis Havencraft 05-24
Shadowverse Challenge #16 2nd Place: CpV.Loj - Ramp Dragoncraft 05-24
Shadowverse Challenge #16 2nd Place: CpV.Loj - Midrange Shadowcraft 05-24
Shadowverse Challenge #16 2nd Place: CpV.Loj - Aggro Bloodcraft 05-24
Shadowverse Challenge #16 3rd Place: [email protected] - White Wolf Forestcraft 05-24
Shadowverse Challenge #16 3rd Place: [email protected] - Ramp Dragoncraft 05-24
Shadowverse Challenge #16 3rd Place: [email protected] - Midrange Shadowcraft 05-24
Shadowverse Challenge #16 4th Place: CpV.Botalz - Ramp Dragoncraft 05-24
Shadowverse Challenge #16 4th Place: CpV.Botalz - Nephthys Shadowcraft 05-24
Shadowverse Challenge #16 4th Place: CpV.Botalz - Aegis Havencraft 05-24
Shadowverse Challenge #16 Top 6 Place: Quattro - Tempo Forestcraft 05-24
Shadowverse Challenge #16 Top 6 Place: Quattro - Daria Runecraft 05-24
Shadowverse Challenge #16 Top 6 Place: Quattro - Midrange Shadowcraft 05-24
Shadowverse Challenge #16 Top 6 Place: VampireDesh - White Wolf Forestcraft 05-24
Shadowverse Challenge #16 Top 6 Place: VampireDesh - Ramp Dragoncraft 05-24
Shadowverse Challenge #16 Top 6 Place: VampireDesh - Control Bloodcraft 05-24
Shadowverse Challenge #16 Top 8 Place: MS Skysama - Ramp Dragoncraft 05-24
Shadowverse Challenge #16 Top 8 Place: MS Skysama - Atomy Shadowcraft 05-24
Shadowverse Challenge #16 Top 8 Place: MS Skysama - Aegis Havencraft 05-24
Shadowverse Challenge #16 Top 8 Place: GomboTrail - Midrange Swordcraft 05-24
Shadowverse Challenge #16 Top 8 Place: GomboTrail - Ramp Dragoncraft 05-24
Shadowverse Challenge #16 Top 8 Place: GomboTrail - Midrange Shadowcraft 05-24
NGE NA Open Week Eight 1st Place: ExG TheSeventh - Midrange Shadowcraft 05-24
NGE NA Open Week Eight 1st Place: ExG TheSeventh - Face Dragoncraft 05-25
NGE NA Open Week Eight 2nd Place: ExG Omega - Tempo Forestcraft 05-24
NGE NA Open Week Eight 2nd Place: ExG Omega - Midrange Swordcraft 05-24
NGE NA Open Week Eight Top 4: Unlucker - Tempo Forestcraft 05-24
NGE NA Open Week Eight Top 4: Unlucker - Ramp Dragoncraft 05-24
NGE NA Open Week Eight Top 4: SN | Sleet - Midrange Shadowcraft 05-24
NGE NA Open Week Eight Top 4: SN | Sleet - Midrange Swordcraft 05-24
NGE NA Open Week Eight Top 8: CpV.FanTaSy - Daria Runecraft 05-24
NGE NA Open Week Eight Top 8: CpV.FanTaSy - Midrange Swordcraft 05-24
NGE NA Open Week Eight Top 8: moekou - Midrange Shadowcraft 05-24
NGE NA Open Week Eight Top 8: moekou - Control Bloodcraft 05-24
NGE NA Open Week Eight Top 8: CpV.BloodyLust - Midrange Swordcraft 05-24
NGE NA Open Week Eight Top 8: CpV.BloodyLust - Tempo Forestcraft 05-24
NGE NA Open Week Eight Top 8: HSK Keishi - Daria Runecraft 05-24
NGE NA Open Week Eight Top 8: HSK Keishi - Midrange Swordcraft 05-24
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.38 1st Place: mini - Midrange Shadowcraft 05-30
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.38 1st Place: mini - Ramp Dragoncraft 05-30
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.38 2nd Place: れぐ - Tempo Forestcraft 05-30
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.38 2nd Place: れぐ - Midrange Shadowcraft 05-30
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.38 Top 4: himo - Midrange Shadowcraft 05-30
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.38 Top 4: himo - Aegis Havencraft 05-30
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.38 Top 4: リンタローギャルド - Ramp Dragoncraft 05-30
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.38 Top 4: リンタローギャルド - Midrange Shadowcraft 05-30
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.37 1st Place: ますますあちゃます - Midrange Shadowcraft 05-30
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.37 1st Place: ますますあちゃます - Ramp Dragoncraft 05-30
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.37 2nd Place: じぇむ - Ramp Dragoncraft 05-30
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.37 2nd Place: じぇむ - Aegis Havencraft 05-30
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.37 Top 4: 黒烏龍茶 - Daria Runecraft 05-30
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.37 Top 4: 黒烏龍茶 - Midrange Shadowcraft 05-30
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.37 Top 4: E-SHO/M9B9 - Ramp Dragoncraft 05-30
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.37 Top 4: E-SHO/M9B9 - Midrange Shadowcraft 05-30
Shadowverse Challenge #17 1st Place: Lucete - Ramp Dragoncraft 05-31
Shadowverse Challenge #17 1st Place: Lucete - Midrange Shadowcraft 05-31
Shadowverse Challenge #17 1st Place: Lucete - Aegis Havencraft 05-31
Shadowverse Challenge #17 2nd Place: [email protected] - Tempo Forestcraft 05-31
Shadowverse Challenge #17 2nd Place: [email protected] - Nephthys Shadowcraft 05-31
Shadowverse Challenge #17 2nd Place: [email protected] - Vengeance Bloodcraft 05-31
Shadowverse Challenge #17 3rd Place: HWH - Midrange Shadowcraft 05-31
Shadowverse Challenge #17 3rd Place: HWH - Vengeance Bloodcraft 05-31
Shadowverse Challenge #17 3rd Place: HWH - Storm Havencraft 05-31
Shadowverse Challenge #17 4th Place: MS iseestars - Midrange Swordcraft 05-31
Shadowverse Challenge #17 4th Place: MS iseestars - Midrange Shadowcraft 05-31
Shadowverse Challenge #17 4th Place: MS iseestars - Aggro Bloodcraft 05-31
Shadowverse Challenge #17 Top 6 Place: ExG Omega - Tempo Forestcraft 05-31
Shadowverse Challenge #17 Top 6 Place: ExG Omega - Midrange Swordcraft 05-31
Shadowverse Challenge #17 Top 6 Place: ExG Omega - Ramp Dragoncraft 05-31
Shadowverse Challenge #17 Top 6 Place: Mingles - Midrange Swordcraft 05-31
Shadowverse Challenge #17 Top 6 Place: Mingles - Ramp Dragoncraft 05-31
Shadowverse Challenge #17 Top 6 Place: Mingles - Midrange Shadowcraft 05-31
Shadowverse Challenge #17 Top 8 Place: ユニット - Tempo Forestcraft 05-31
Shadowverse Challenge #17 Top 8 Place: ユニット - Midrange Swordcraft 05-31
Shadowverse Challenge #17 Top 8 Place: ユニット - Daria Runecraft 05-31
Shadowverse Challenge #17 Top 8 Place: [email protected] - Daria Runecraft 05-31
Shadowverse Challenge #17 Top 8 Place: [email protected] - Midrange Shadowcraft 05-31
Shadowverse Challenge #17 Top 8 Place: [email protected] - Vengeance Bloodcraft 05-31
NGE NA Open Week Nine 1st Place: MS Shugo - Midrange Swordcraft 05-31
NGE NA Open Week Nine 1st Place: MS Shugo - Midrange Shadowcraft 05-31
NGE NA Open Week Nine 2nd Place: ExG FivePawns - Ramp Dragoncraft 05-31
NGE NA Open Week Nine 2nd Place: ExG FivePawns - Midrange Shadowcraft 05-31
NGE NA Open Week Nine Top 4: [email protected] - Midrange Shadowcraft 05-31
NGE NA Open Week Nine Top 4: [email protected] - Aegis Havencraft 05-31
NGE NA Open Week Nine Top 4: [email protected] - Vengeance Bloodcraft 05-31
NGE NA Open Week Nine Top 4: [email protected] - Midrange Shadowcraft 05-31
NGE NA Open Week Nine Top 8: MS Noah - Midrange Swordcraft 05-31
NGE NA Open Week Nine Top 8: MS Noah - Midrange Shadowcraft 05-31
NGE NA Open Week Nine Top 8: Saber - Midrange Swordcraft 05-31
NGE NA Open Week Nine Top 8: Saber - Face Dragoncraft 05-31
NGE NA Open Week Nine Top 8: Hsk Taka - Nephthys Shadowcraft 05-31
NGE NA Open Week Nine Top 8: Hsk Taka - Vengeance Bloodcraft 05-31
NGE NA Open Week Nine Top 8: Yamilaz - Midrange Swordcraft 05-31
NGE NA Open Week Nine Top 8: Yamilaz - Vengeance Bloodcraft 05-31
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.39 1st Place: ゆあ - Storm Dragoncraft 06-06
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.39 1st Place: ゆあ - Midrange Shadowcraft 06-06
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.39 2nd Place: sou7n - Storm Havencraft 06-06
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.39 2nd Place: sou7n - Midrange Shadowcraft 06-06
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.39 Top 4: TEE - Aegis Havencraft 06-06
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.39 Top 4: TEE - Midrange Shadowcraft 06-06
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.39 Top 4: ひろ - Earth Rite Runecraft 06-06
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.39 Top 4: ひろ - Aegis Havencraft 06-06
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.40 1st Place: mini - Midrange Shadowcraft 06-06
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.40 1st Place: mini - Ramp Dragoncraft 06-06
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.40 2nd Place: あっぷるる/EU - Midrange Swordcraft 06-06
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.40 2nd Place: あっぷるる/EU - Ramp Dragoncraft 06-06
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.40 Top 4: アツシ/LoS - Ramp Dragoncraft 06-06
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.40 Top 4: アツシ/LoS - Nephthys Shadowcraft 06-06
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.40 Top 4: しん - Nephthys Shadowcraft 06-06
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.40 Top 4: しん - Ramp Dragoncraft 06-06
NA/EU Tournament Season Final 1st Place: DinoT - Ramp Dragoncraft 06-06
NA/EU Tournament Season Final 1st Place: DinoT - Nephthys Shadowcraft 06-06
NA/EU Tournament Season Final 1st Place: DinoT - Seraph Havencraft 06-06
NA/EU Tournament Season Final 2nd Place: Luminous - Ramp Dragoncraft 06-06
NA/EU Tournament Season Final 2nd Place: Luminous - Midrange Shadowcraft 06-06
NA/EU Tournament Season Final 2nd Place: Luminous - Aegis Havencraft 06-06
NA/EU Tournament Season Final 3rd Place: ExG TheSeventh - Tempo Forestcraft 06-06
NA/EU Tournament Season Final 3rd Place: ExG TheSeventh - Midrange Shadowcraft 06-06
NA/EU Tournament Season Final 3rd Place: ExG TheSeventh - Vengeance Bloodcraft 06-08
NA/EU Tournament Season Final 4th Place: [email protected] - Ramp Dragoncraft 06-06
NA/EU Tournament Season Final 4th Place: [email protected] - Nephthys Shadowcraft 06-06
NA/EU Tournament Season Final 4th Place: [email protected] - Aegis Havencraft 06-06
NA/EU Tournament Season Final Top 6: Ratyal 120 794 561 - Ramp Dragoncraft 06-06
NA/EU Tournament Season Final Top 6: Ratyal 120 794 561 - Midrange Shadowcraft 06-06
NA/EU Tournament Season Final Top 6: Ratyal 120 794 561 - Vengeance Bloodcraft 06-06
NA/EU Tournament Season Final Top 6: LIW_Suri - Daria Runecraft 06-06
NA/EU Tournament Season Final Top 6: LIW_Suri - Ramp Dragoncraft 06-06
NA/EU Tournament Season Final Top 6: LIW_Suri - Nephthys Shadowcraft 06-06
NA/EU Tournament Season Final Top 8: CLU_Twinstar - Ramp Dragoncraft 06-06
NA/EU Tournament Season Final Top 8: CLU_Twinstar - Midrange Shadowcraft 06-06
NA/EU Tournament Season Final Top 8: CLU_Twinstar - Aegis Havencraft 06-06
NA/EU Tournament Season Final Top 8: CLU_Twinstar - Tempo Forestcraft 06-06
NA/EU Tournament Season Final Top 8: CLU_Twinstar - Daria Runecraft 06-06
NA/EU Tournament Season Final Top 8: CLU_Twinstar - Vengeance Bloodcraft 06-06
The SN: Dream League W3: CpV.Botalz - White Wolf Forestcraft 06-07
The SN: Dream League W3: CpV.Botalz - Earth Rite Runecraft 06-07
The SN: Dream League W3: Cpv.Loj - Tempo Forestcraft 06-07
The SN: Dream League W3: Cpv.Loj - Elana Havencraft 06-07
The SN: Dream League W3: ExG andyz96x - Elana Havencraft 06-07
The SN: Dream League W3: ExG andyz96x - Daria Runecraft 06-07
The SN: Dream League W3: CpV.Leca - Tempo Forestcraft 06-07
The SN: Dream League W3: CpV.Leca - Elana Havencraft 06-07
The SN: Dream League W3: MS JaZe - Tempo Forestcraft 06-07
The SN: Dream League W3: MS JaZe - Daria Runecraft 06-07
The SN: Dream League W3: SpikyBits - White Wolf Forestcraft 06-07
The SN: Dream League W3: SpikyBits - Control Bloodcraft 06-07
The SN: Dream League W3: Sn | Synister - Ramp Dragoncraft 06-07
The SN: Dream League W3: Sn | Synister - Midrange Swordcraft 06-07
The SN: Dream League W3: Aselia - Ramp Dragoncraft 06-07
The SN: Dream League W3: Aselia - Midrange Swordcraft 06-07
The SN: Dream League W3: Toopa - Storm Dragoncraft 06-07
The SN: Dream League W3: Toopa - Guardian Havencraft 06-07
The SN: Dream League W3: CpV.FanTaSy - Daria Runecraft 06-07
The SN: Dream League W3: CpV.FanTaSy - Midrange Swordcraft 06-07
The SN: Dream League W3: Orky Boss - Midrange Swordcraft 06-07
The SN: Dream League W3: Orky Boss - Ramp Dragoncraft 06-07
The SN: Dream League W3: Richard99 - Vengeance Bloodcraft 06-07
The SN: Dream League W3: Richard99 - Nephthys Shadowcraft 06-07
The SN: Dream League W3: MoonStar - Aggro Shadowcraft 06-07
The SN: Dream League W3: MoonStar - Daria Runecraft 06-07
The SN: Dream League W3: BlackDrago - Midrange Swordcraft 06-07
The SN: Dream League W3: Grimnir - Daria Runecraft 06-07
The SN: Dream League W3: Grimnir - Aggro Bloodcraft 06-07
The SN: Dream League W3: Nskbasta - Aggro Bloodcraft 06-07
The SN: Dream League W3: Nskbasta - Midrange Swordcraft 06-07
NGE NA Open Week Ten 1st Place: lest - Ramp Dragoncraft 06-07
NGE NA Open Week Ten 1st Place: lest - Midrange Shadowcraft 06-07
NGE NA Open Week Ten 2nd Place: Kadeemer X - Midrange Swordcraft 06-07
NGE NA Open Week Ten 2nd Place: Kadeemer X - Ramp Dragoncraft 06-07
NGE NA Open Week Ten Top 4: Limits787 - Ramp Dragoncraft 06-07
NGE NA Open Week Ten Top 4: Limits787 - Daria Runecraft 06-07
NGE NA Open Week Ten Top 4: MS JaZe - Earth Rite Runecraft 06-07
NGE NA Open Week Ten Top 4: MS JaZe - Vengeance Bloodcraft 06-07
NGE NA Open Week Ten Top 8: ExG Balaen - Tempo Forestcraft 06-07
NGE NA Open Week Ten Top 8: ExG Balaen - D-Shift Runecraft 06-07
NGE NA Open Week Ten Top 8: MS Noah - Vengeance Bloodcraft 06-07
NGE NA Open Week Ten Top 8: MS Noah - Midrange Swordcraft 06-07
NGE NA Open Week Ten Top 8: MS iseestars - Aggro Swordcraft 06-07
NGE NA Open Week Ten Top 8: MS iseestars - Storm Dragoncraft 06-07
NGE NA Open Week Ten Top 8: MaiWaifu - Midrange Shadowcraft 06-07
NGE NA Open Week Ten Top 8: MaiWaifu - Aegis Havencraft 06-07
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.41 1st Place: こっとん/DiCE - Ramp Dragoncraft 06-13
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.41 1st Place: こっとん/DiCE - Midrange Shadowcraft 06-13
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.41 2nd Place: 46kuro - Ramp Dragoncraft 06-13
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.41 2nd Place: 46kuro - Aegis Havencraft 06-13
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.41 Top 4: miumiu - Midrange Shadowcraft 06-13
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.41 Top 4: miumiu - Ramp Dragoncraft 06-13
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.41 Top 4: かなりあ - Nephthys Shadowcraft 06-13
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.41 Top 4: かなりあ - Ramp Dragoncraft 06-13
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.42 1st Place: ものくろ - Aegis Havencraft 06-13
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.42 1st Place: ものくろ - Ramp Dragoncraft 06-13
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.42 2nd Place: 屈辱 - Ramp Dragoncraft 06-13
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.42 2nd Place: 屈辱 - Midrange Shadowcraft 06-13
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.42 Top 4: ill.bellum - Aegis Havencraft 06-13
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.42 Top 4: ill.bellum - Midrange Shadowcraft 06-13
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.42 Top 4: tsuru125 - Ramp Dragoncraft 06-13
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.42 Top 4: tsuru125 - Midrange Shadowcraft 06-13
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.43 1st Place: [email protected] - Midrange Shadowcraft 06-20
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.43 1st Place: [email protected] - Ramp Dragoncraft 06-20
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.43 2nd Place: tumo - Midrange Shadowcraft 06-20
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.43 2nd Place: tumo - Vengeance Bloodcraft 06-20
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.43 Top 4: Mi~ya - Midrange Shadowcraft 06-20
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.43 Top 4: Mi~ya - Vengeance Bloodcraft 06-20
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.43 Top 4: えのき - Roach Forestcraft 06-20
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.43 Top 4: えのき - Midrange Shadowcraft 06-20
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.44 1st Place: Qwert|リッチュア - Midrange Shadowcraft 06-20
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.44 1st Place: Qwert|リッチュア - Ramp Dragoncraft 06-20
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.44 2nd Place: supo - Ramp Dragoncraft 06-20
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.44 2nd Place: supo - Vengeance Bloodcraft 06-20
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.44 Top 4: 神風 - Ramp Dragoncraft 06-20
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.44 Top 4: 神風 - Midrange Shadowcraft 06-20
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.44 Top 4: 枕/DiCE - Vengeance Bloodcraft 06-20
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.44 Top 4: 枕/DiCE - Midrange Shadowcraft 06-20
NGE NA Open Playoffs Week One Top 8: Limits787 - Ramp Dragoncraft 06-20
NGE NA Open Playoffs Week One Top 8: Limits787 - Midrange Shadowcraft 06-20
NGE NA Open Playoffs Week One Top 8: ExG Omega - Vengeance Bloodcraft 06-20
NGE NA Open Playoffs Week One Top 8: ExG Omega - Midrange Shadowcraft 06-20
NGE NA Open Playoffs Week One Top 8: MS JaZe - Daria Runecraft 06-20
NGE NA Open Playoffs Week One Top 8: MS JaZe - Midrange Shadowcraft 06-20
NGE NA Open Playoffs Week One Top 8: SN|Unlucker - Ramp Dragoncraft 06-20
NGE NA Open Playoffs Week One Top 8: SN|Unlucker - Midrange Shadowcraft 06-20
NGE NA Open Playoffs Week One Top 8: lest - Ramp Dragoncraft 06-20
NGE NA Open Playoffs Week One Top 8: lest - Midrange Shadowcraft 06-20
NGE NA Open Playoffs Week One Top 8: SN | eXodium - Midrange Shadowcraft 06-20
NGE NA Open Playoffs Week One Top 8: SN | eXodium - Aegis Havencraft 06-20
NGE NA Open Playoffs Week One Top 8: MS Noah - Vengeance Bloodcraft 06-20
NGE NA Open Playoffs Week One Top 8: MS Noah - Ramp Dragoncraft 06-20
NGE NA Open Playoffs Week One Top 8: MS Shugo - Midrange Swordcraft 06-20
NGE NA Open Playoffs Week One Top 8: MS Shugo - Midrange Shadowcraft 06-20
NGE NA Open Playoffs Final 1st Place: MS JaZe - Midrange Shadowcraft 06-23
NGE NA Open Playoffs Final 1st Place: MS JaZe - Vengeance Bloodcraft 06-28
NGE NA Open Playoffs Final 2nd Place: SN | eXodium - Midrnage Shadowcraft 06-23
NGE NA Open Playoffs Final 2nd Place: SN | eXodium - Ramp Dragoncraft 06-23
NGE NA Open Playoffs Final Top 4: MS Noah - Midrange Shadowcraft 06-23
NGE NA Open Playoffs Final Top 4: MS Noah - Ramp Dragoncraft 06-23
NGE NA Open Playoffs Final Top 4: ExG Omega - Nephthys Shadowcraft 06-23
NGE NA Open Playoffs Final Top 4: ExG Omega - Vengeance Bloodcraft 06-23
Neutral OTK Forestcraft: Wonderland Dreams - By チャリオット 06-29
Wonderland Dreams Release Event 1st Place: Vetu - Storm Havencraft 07-03
Wonderland Dreams Release Event 1st Place: Vetu - Neutral Bloodcraft 07-03
Wonderland Dreams Release Event 2nd Place: Mensou - Earth Rite Runecraft 07-03
Wonderland Dreams Release Event 2nd Place: Mensou - Neutral Bloodcraft 07-03
Wonderland Dreams Release Event Top 4: Lest - Storm Havencraft 07-03
Wonderland Dreams Release Event Top 4: Lest - Earth Rite Runecraft 07-03
Wonderland Dreams Release Event Top 4: Szerro - Neutral Forestcraft 07-03
Wonderland Dreams Release Event Top 4: Szerro - Neutral Bloodcraft 07-03
Wonderland Dreams Release Event Top 8: Korolo - Earth Rite Runecraft 07-03
Wonderland Dreams Release Event Top 8: Korolo - Neutral Swordcraft 07-03
Wonderland Dreams Release Event Top 8: Nibe - Neutral Bloodcraft 07-03
Wonderland Dreams Release Event Top 8: Nibe - Neutral Swordcraft 07-03
Wonderland Dreams Release Event Top 8: Fuzzyfrog - Neutral Bloodcraft 07-04
Wonderland Dreams Release Event Top 8: Fuzzyfrog - Neutral Swordcraft 07-03
Wonderland Dreams Release Event Top 8: Loj - Aegis Havencraft 07-03
Wonderland Dreams Release Event Top 8: Loj - Neutral Bloodcraft 07-03
Wonderland Dreams Release Event Top 16: Viera - Neutral Havencraft 07-03
Wonderland Dreams Release Event Top 16: Viera - Control Bloodcraft 07-03
Wonderland Dreams Release Event Top 16: Kivu - Neutral Havencraft 07-03
Wonderland Dreams Release Event Top 16: Kivu - Earth Rite Runecraft 07-03
Wonderland Dreams Release Event Top 16: Kido - Neutral Swordcraft 07-03
Wonderland Dreams Release Event Top 16: Kido - Neutral Bloodcraft 07-03
Wonderland Dreams Release Event Top 16: KimYeong - Storm Havencraft 07-03
Wonderland Dreams Release Event Top 16: KimYeong - Neutral Bloodcraft 07-03
Wonderland Dreams Release Event Top 16: Trixiestixs - Earth Rite Runecraft 07-03
Wonderland Dreams Release Event Top 16: Trixiestixs - Control Bloodcraft 07-03
Wonderland Dreams Release Event Top 16: 小潜@无敌打牌王 - Storm Havencraft 07-11
Wonderland Dreams Release Event Top 16: 小潜@无敌打牌王 - Neutral Bloodcraft 07-03
Wonderland Dreams Release Event Top 16: Xardos - Seraph Havencraft 07-03
Wonderland Dreams Release Event Top 16: Xardos - Control Bloodcraft 07-03
Wonderland Dreams Release Event Top 16: GomboTrail - Midrange Shadowcraft 07-03
Wonderland Dreams Release Event Top 16: GomboTrail - Aegis Havencraft 07-03
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.50 1st Place: ますた - Neutral Swordcraft 07-04
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.50 1st Place: ますた - Ramp Dragoncraft 07-04
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.50 2nd Place: カイト - Vengeance Bloodcraft 07-04
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.50 2nd Place: カイト - Neutral Havencraft 07-04
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.50 Top 4: 星屑のインターリュード - Ramp Dragoncraft 07-04
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.50 Top 4: 星屑のインターリュード - Aegis Havencraft 07-04
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.50 Top 4: 南みれぃ - Storm Havencraft 07-11
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.50 Top 4: 南みれぃ - Earth Rite Runecraft 07-04
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.51 1st Place: あちゅ@EU - Ramp Dragoncraft 07-04
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.51 1st Place: あちゅ@EU - Aegis Havencraft 07-04
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.51 2nd Place: DAT - Aegis Havencraft 07-04
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.51 2nd Place: DAT - Ramp Dragoncraft 07-04
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.51 Top 4: ADI|冬眠ちゃん - Control Bloodcraft 07-04
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.51 Top 4: ADI|冬眠ちゃん - Storm Havencraft 07-11
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.51 Top 4: yoshi - Control Bloodcraft 07-04
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.51 Top 4: yoshi - Ramp Dragoncraft 07-04
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.52 1st Place: Lanu - Neutral Bloodcraft 07-04
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.52 1st Place: Lanu - Aegis Havencraft 07-04
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.52 2nd Place: たつのや - Neutral Bloodcraft 07-04
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.52 2nd Place: たつのや - Aegis Havencraft 07-04
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.52 Top 4: Naru - Roach Forestcraft 07-04
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.52 Top 4: Naru - Storm Havencraft 07-04
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.52 Top 4: ルーシー - Earth Rite Runecraft 07-04
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.52 Top 4: ルーシー - Neutral Bloodcraft 07-04
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.53 1st Place: そらん - Aegis Havencraft 07-11
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.53 1st Place: そらん - Neutral Bloodcraft 07-11
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.53 2nd Place: やまし - Neutral Bloodcraft 07-11
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.53 2nd Place: やまし - Aegis Havencraft 07-11
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.53 Top 4: 佐倉綾音(本物) - Neutral Bloodcraft 07-11
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.53 Top 4: 佐倉綾音(本物) - Ramp Dragoncraft 07-11
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.53 Top 4: 桃の缶詰最強 - Neutral Swordcraft 07-11
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.53 Top 4: 桃の缶詰最強 - Neutral Bloodcraft 07-11
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.55 1st Place: サタニキア-マクドウェル - Aegis Havencraft 07-11
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.55 1st Place: サタニキア-マクドウェル - Neutral Bloodcraft 07-11
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.55 2nd Place: かぬま/MSV - Neutral Bloodcraft 07-11
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.55 2nd Place: かぬま/MSV - Earth Rite Runecraft 07-11
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.55 Top 4: 更科 - Control Swordcraft 07-11
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.55 Top 4: 更科 - Neutral Runecraft 07-11
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.55 Top 4: NRG Nairo - Neutral Bloodcraft 07-11
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.55 Top 4: NRG Nairo - Earth Rite Runecraft 07-11
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.56 1st Place: め/POM - Storm Havencraft 07-11
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.56 1st Place: め/POM - Neutral Bloodcraft 07-11
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.56 2nd Place: [email protected] - Aegis Havencraft 07-11
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.56 2nd Place: [email protected] - Neutral Bloodcraft 07-11
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.56 Top 4: シキ - Earth Rite Runecraft 07-11
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.56 Top 4: シキ - Seraph Havencraft 07-11
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.56 Top 4: 正露丸 - Aegis Havencraft 07-11
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.56 Top 4: 正露丸 - Neutral Bloodcraft 07-11
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.58 1st Place: yurisu - Aegis Havencraft 07-19
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.58 1st Place: yurisu - Neutral Bloodcraft 07-19
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.58 2nd Place: 蒙古タンメン最強 - Earth Rite Runecraft 07-19
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.58 2nd Place: 蒙古タンメン最強 - Neutral Bloodcraft 07-19
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.58 Top 4: BeLLY - Neutral Storm Havencraft 07-19
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.58 Top 4: BeLLY - Neutral Bloodcraft 07-19
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.58 Top 4: あ - Ramp Dragoncraft 07-19
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.58 Top 4: あ - Aegis Havencraft 07-19
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.59 1st Place: バルるん加蓮P - Neutral Bloodcraft 07-19
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.59 1st Place: バルるん加蓮P - Earth Rite Runecraft 07-19
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.59 2nd Place: まるるん - Neutral Storm Havencraft 07-19
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.59 2nd Place: まるるん - Neutral Bloodcraft 07-19
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.59 top 4: ふっしぃ - Neutral Bloodcraft 07-19
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.59 top 4: ふっしぃ - Aegis Havencraft 07-19
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.59 top 4: 闇属性攻撃力4倍 - Midrange Shadowcraft 07-19
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.59 top 4: 闇属性攻撃力4倍 - Neutral Bloodcraft 07-19
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.60 1st Place: siron@NII - Neutral Bloodcraft 07-19
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.60 1st Place: siron@NII - Ramp Dragoncraft 07-19
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.60 2nd Place: MILK - Neutral Bloodcraft 07-19
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.60 2nd Place: MILK - D-Shift Runecraft 07-19
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.60 Top 4: 水瀬いのり - Midrange Shadowcraft 07-19
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.60 Top 4: 水瀬いのり - Earth Rite Runecraft 07-19
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.60 Top 4: jin114 - Aegis Havencraft 07-19
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.60 Top 4: jin114 - Neutral Bloodcraft 07-19
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.61 1st Place: あるす - Midrange Shadowcraft 07-19
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.61 1st Place: あるす - Neutral Bloodcraft 07-19
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.61 2nd Place: Tomatan - Neutral Bloodcraft 07-19
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.61 2nd Place: Tomatan - Earth Rite Runecraft 07-19
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.61 Top 4: jn - Neutral Bloodcraft 07-19
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.61 Top 4: jn - Earth Rite Runecraft 07-19
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.61 Top 4: yurisu - Neutral Storm Havencraft 07-19
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.61 Top 4: yurisu - Neutral Bloodcraft 07-19
Runecraft Prebuilt Deck: Hulking Rage 07-24
Swordcraft Prebuilt Deck: Lightning Speed 07-24
Forestcraft Prebuilt Deck: Thorned Anomaly 07-24
NGE S2 NA Qualifier One 1st Place: SN | Care - Neutral Bloodcraft 07-24
NGE S2 NA Qualifier One 1st Place: SN | Care - Midrange Shadowcraft 07-24
NGE S2 NA Qualifier One 2nd Place: Dockhack - Neutral Bloodcraft 07-24
NGE S2 NA Qualifier One 2nd Place: Dockhack - Ramp Dragoncraft 07-24
NGE S2 NA Qualifier One 3rd Place: CpV.Botalz - Midrange Shadowcraft 07-24
NGE S2 NA Qualifier One 3rd Place: CpV.Botalz - Neutral Bloodcraft 07-24
NGE S2 NA Qualifier One 4th Place: Banri-Datu - Ramp Dragoncraft 07-24
NGE S2 NA Qualifier One 4th Place: Banri-Datu - Ginger Runecraft 07-24
NGE S2 EU Qualifier One 1st Place: ファティナ@CF - Neutral Storm Havencraft 07-24
NGE S2 EU Qualifier One 1st Place: ファティナ@CF - Neutral Bloodcraft 07-24
NGE S2 EU Qualifier One 1st Place: ファティナ@CF - Midrange Shadowcraft 07-24
NGE S2 EU Qualifier One 2nd Place: ExG Essia - Seraph Havencraft 07-24
NGE S2 EU Qualifier One 2nd Place: ExG Essia - Midrange Shadowcraft 07-24
NGE S2 EU Qualifier One 2nd Place: ExG Essia - Neutral Bloodcraft 07-24
NGE S2 EU Qualifier One 3rd Place: Kionys - Neutral Bloodcraft 07-24
NGE S2 EU Qualifier One 3rd Place: Kionys - Midrange Shadowcraft 07-24
NGE S2 EU Qualifier One 3rd Place: Kionys - D-Shift Runecraft 07-24
NGE S2 EU Qualifier One 4th Place: VS Symphonus - Earth Rite Runecraft 07-25
NGE S2 EU Qualifier One 4th Place: VS Symphonus - Storm Havencraft 07-25
NGE S2 EU Qualifier One 4th Place: VS Symphonus - Neutral Bloodcraft 07-25
NGE S2 NA Qualifier One 1st Place: SN | Care - Aegis Havencraft 07-25
NGE S2 NA Qualifier One 2nd Place: Dockhack - Midrange Shadowcraft 07-25
NGE S2 NA Qualifier One 3rd Place: CpV.Botalz - Ramp Dragoncraft 07-25
NGE S2 NA Qualifier One 4th Place: Banri-Datu - Neutral Bloodcraft 07-25
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.62 1st Place: ゆきや - Earth Rite Runecraft 07-25
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.62 1st Place: ゆきや - Neutral Bloodcraft 07-25
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.62 2nd Place: えぽな@はくすこ - Neutral Runecraft 07-25
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.62 2nd Place: えぽな@はくすこ - Neutral Bloodcraft 07-25
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.62 Top 4: SANA/LiSAッ子 - D-Shift Runecraft 07-25
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.62 Top 4: SANA/LiSAッ子 - Neutral Bloodcraft 07-25
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.62 Top 4: まっとことことこハム太郎 - Neutral Bloodcraft 07-25
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.62 Top 4: まっとことことこハム太郎 - Aegis Havencraft 07-25
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.64 1st Place: kaeruuuu - Seraph Havencraft 07-25
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.64 1st Place: kaeruuuu - Midrange Shadowcraft 07-25
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.64 2nd Place: どんよく - Neutral Bloodcraft 07-25
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.64 2nd Place: どんよく - Midrange Shadowcraft 07-25
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.64 Top 4: バルるん加蓮P - Earth Rite Runecraft 07-25
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.64 Top 4: バルるん加蓮P - Neutral Bloodcraft 07-25
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.64 Top 4: ひつじ/Lup - Midrange Shadowcraft 07-25
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.64 Top 4: ひつじ/Lup - Aegis Havencraft 07-25
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.65 1st Place: みつき - Neutral Bloodcraft 07-25
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.65 1st Place: みつき - Midrange Shadowcraft 07-25
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.65 2nd Place: rabbit - Midrange Shadowcraft 07-25
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.65 2nd Place: rabbit - Earth Rite Runecraft 07-25
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.65 Top 4 Place: ichito - Midrange Shadowcraft 07-25
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.65 Top 4 Place: ichito - Neutral Bloodcraft 07-25
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.65 Top 4 Place: どんどん - Neutral Bloodcraft 07-25
JCG OPEN 2nd Season Vol.65 Top 4 Place: どんどん - Midrange Shadowcraft 07-25
NGE S2 NA Qualifier Three 1st Place: CK Underwear - Ramp Dragoncraft 08-08
NGE S2 NA Qualifier Three 1st Place: CK Underwear - Midrange Shadowcraft 08-08
NGE S2 NA Qualifier Three 1st Place: CK Underwear - Vengeance Bloodcraft 08-08
NGE S2 NA Qualifier Three 2nd Place: ExG Gengur - Midrange Shadowcraft 08-08
NGE S2 NA Qualifier Three 2nd Place: ExG Gengur - D-Shift Runecraft 08-08
NGE S2 NA Qualifier Three 2nd Place: ExG Gengur - Aggro Bloodcraft 08-08
NGE S2 NA Qualifier Three 3rd Place: Mango - Aggro Bloodcraft 08-08
NGE S2 NA Qualifier Three 3rd Place: Mango - Midrange Shadowcraft 08-08
NGE S2 NA Qualifier Three 3rd Place: Mango - Earth Rite Runecraft 08-08
NGE S2 NA Qualifier Three 4th Place: BlazBois|Sho - Midrange Shadowcraft 08-08
NGE S2 NA Qualifier Three 4th Place: BlazBois|Sho - Midrange Swordcraft 08-08
NGE S2 NA Qualifier Three 4th Place: BlazBois|Sho - Aegis Havencraft 08-08
NGE S2 EU Qualifier Three 1st Place: HSK Sizouney - Midrange Shadowcraft 08-08
NGE S2 EU Qualifier Three 1st Place: HSK Sizouney - Aggro Bloodcraft 08-08
NGE S2 EU Qualifier Three 1st Place: HSK Sizouney - Conjuring Force Rune 08-08
NGE S2 EU Qualifier Three 2nd Place: Akai - D-Shift Runecraft 08-08
NGE S2 EU Qualifier Three 2nd Place: Akai - Nephthys Shadowcraft 08-08
NGE S2 EU Qualifier Three 2nd Place: Akai - Storm Havencraft 08-08
NGE S2 EU Qualifier Three 3rd Place: Akamarured - Ramp Dragoncraft 08-08
NGE S2 EU Qualifier Three 3rd Place: Akamarured - Midrange Shadowcraft 08-08
NGE S2 EU Qualifier Three 3rd Place: Akamarured - Aggro Bloodcraft 08-08
NGE S2 EU Qualifier Three 4th Place: Lana'thel - Vengeance Bloodcraft 08-08
NGE S2 EU Qualifier Three 4th Place: Lana'thel - Neutral Forestcraft 08-08
NGE S2 EU Qualifier Three 4th Place: Lana'thel - Midrange Swordcraft 08-08
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.1 1st Place: まつやT - Neutral Bloodcraft 08-08
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.1 1st Place: まつやT - Midrange Shadowcraft 08-08
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.1 2nd Place: 棗鈴 - Wolf Bolt Forestcraft 08-08
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.1 2nd Place: 棗鈴 - Midrange Shadowcraft 08-08
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.1 Top 4: スカサハほしい - Midrange Shadowcraft 08-08
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.1 Top 4: スカサハほしい - Vengeance Bloodcraft 08-08
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.1 Top 4: 110 - Earth Rite Runecraft 08-08
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.1 Top 4: 110 - Vengeance Bloodcraft 08-08
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.3 1st Place: かえる - Midrange Shadowcraft 08-08
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.3 1st Place: かえる - Vengeance Bloodcraft 08-08
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.3 2nd Place: Mizo. - Ramp Dragoncraft 08-08
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.3 2nd Place: Mizo. - Aggro Bloodcraft 08-08
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.3 Top 4: BABEL - Aggro Bloodcraft 08-08
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.3 Top 4: BABEL - Midrange Shadowcraft 08-08
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.3 Top 4: ガンス - Ramp Dragoncraft 08-08
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.3 Top 4: ガンス - Neutral Swordcraft 08-08
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.4 1st Place: むー改 - Neutral Runecraft 08-08
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.4 1st Place: むー改 - Midrange Shadowcraft 08-08
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.4 2nd Place: いな - Vengeance Bloodcraft 08-08
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.4 2nd Place: いな - Midrange Shadowcraft 08-08
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.4 Top 4: chun123 - Vengeance Bloodcraft 08-08
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.4 Top 4: chun123 - Midrange Shadowcraft 08-08
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.4 Top 4: 結衣 - Midrange Shadowcraft 08-08
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.4 Top 4: 結衣 - Earth Rite Runecraft 08-08
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.6 1st Place: ふぁるね - Neutral Bloodcraft 08-15
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.6 1st Place: ふぁるね - Midrange Shadowcraft 08-15
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.6 2nd Place: 深埼史安芸最強! - Vengeance Bloodcraft 08-15
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.6 2nd Place: 深埼史安芸最強! - Midrange Shadowcraft 08-15
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.6 Top 4: えーす - Midrange Shadowcraft 08-15
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.6 Top 4: えーす - Vengeance Bloodcraft 08-15
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.6 Top 4: クノー - Neutral Runecraft 08-15
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.6 Top 4: クノー - Midrange Shadowcraft 08-15
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.7 1st Place: Ginchan. - Midrange Shadowcraft 08-15
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.7 1st Place: Ginchan. - Neutral Bloodcraft 08-15
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.7 2nd Place: Ace 遊真 - Vengeance Bloodcraft 08-15
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.7 2nd Place: Ace 遊真 - Neutral Runecraft 08-15
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.7 Top 4: ムニエル - Ramp Dragoncraft 08-15
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.7 Top 4: ムニエル - Vengeance Bloodcraft 08-15
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.7 Top 4: 地球外生命体UMA味覚糖 - D-Shift/Earth Rite Runecraft 08-15
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.7 Top 4: 地球外生命体UMA味覚糖 - Midrange Shadowcraft 08-15
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.8 1st Place: ヌウ/Axis - Midrange Shadowcraft 08-15
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.8 1st Place: ヌウ/Axis - Roach Forestcraft 08-15
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.8 2nd Place: よう - Midrange Shadowcraft 08-15
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.8 2nd Place: よう - Earth Rite Runecraft 08-15
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.8 Top 4: らんでぃ - Midrange Shadowcraft 08-15
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.8 Top 4: らんでぃ - Earth Rite Runecraft 08-15
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.8 Top 4: NightHawk - Daria Runecraft 08-15
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.8 Top 4: NightHawk - Midrange Shadowcraft 08-15
The SN League W1 1st Place: Eternity - D-Shift Runecraft 08-18
The SN League W1 1st Place: Eternity - Storm Havencraft 08-18
The SN League W1 1st Place: Eternity - Neutral Swordcraft 08-18
The SN League W1 2nd Place: StormyMelody - Aegis Havencraft 08-18
The SN League W1 2nd Place: StormyMelody - Earth Rite Runecraft 08-18
The SN League W1 2nd Place: StormyMelody - Vengeance Bloodcraft 08-18
The SN League W1 3rd Place: Noah - Midrange Swordcraft 08-18
The SN League W1 3rd Place: Noah - Aegis Havencraft 08-18
The SN League W1 3rd Place: Noah - Midrange Shadowcraft 08-18
The SN League W1 4th Place: Essia - Nephthys Shadowcraft 08-18
The SN League W1 4th Place: Essia - Roach Forestcraft 08-18
The SN League W1 4th Place: Essia - Neutral Runecraft 08-18
The SN League W1 5th Place: BlankXE - Neutral Forestcraft 08-18
The SN League W1 5th Place: BlankXE - Midrange Shadowcraft 08-18
The SN League W1 5th Place: BlankXE - D-Shift Runecraft 08-18
The SN League W1 6th Place: Vetu - Midrange Shadowcraft 08-18
The SN League W1 6th Place: Vetu - Vengeance Bloodcraft 08-18
The SN League W1 6th Place: Vetu - Neutral Runecraft 08-18
The SN League W1 7th Place: HSK Akamarured - Ramp Dragoncraft 08-18
The SN League W1 7th Place: HSK Akamarured - Midrange Shadowcraft 08-18
The SN League W1 7th Place: HSK Akamarured - Vengeance Bloodcraft 08-18
The SN League W1 8th Place: Dominus - Midrange Shadowcraft 08-18
The SN League W1 8th Place: Dominus - Neutral Bloodcraft 08-18
The SN League W1 8th Place: Dominus - Neutral Runecraft 08-18
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.10 1st Place: めろぱん - Aggro Bloodcraft 08-22
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.10 1st Place: めろぱん - Midrange Shadowcraft 08-22
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.10 2nd Place: Hoto - Roach Forestcraft 08-22
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.10 2nd Place: Hoto - Midrange Shadowcraft 08-22
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.10 Top 4: りぷとん - Earth Rite Runecraft 08-22
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.10 Top 4: りぷとん - Control Bloodcraft 08-22
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.10 Top 4: 膝枕除毛クリーム - Daria Runecraft 08-22
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.10 Top 4: 膝枕除毛クリーム - Storm Havencraft 08-22
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.11 1st Place: あるむる - Aegis Havencraft 08-22
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.11 1st Place: あるむる - Ramp Dragoncraft 08-22
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.11 2nd Place: Ru - Earth Rite Runecraft 08-22
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.11 2nd Place: Ru - Midrange Shadowcraft 08-22
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.11 Top 4: わたりょ〜ん/DOOM - Ramp Dragoncraft 08-22
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.11 Top 4: わたりょ〜ん/DOOM - Earth Rite Runecraft 08-22
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.11 Top 4: エアー - Midrange Shadowcraft 08-22
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.11 Top 4: エアー - Neutral Bloodcraft 08-22
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.12 1st Place: K415 - Midrange Shadowcraft 08-22
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.12 1st Place: K415 - Vengeance Bloodcraft 08-22
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.12 2nd Place: elanafanclub - Daria Runecraft 08-22
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.12 2nd Place: elanafanclub - Midrange Shadowcraft 08-22
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.12 Top 4: あつ - Earth Rite Runecraft 08-22
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.12 Top 4: あつ - Midrange Shadowcraft 08-22
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.12 Top 4: 毒島商事 - Midrange Shadowcraft 08-22
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.12 Top 4: 毒島商事 - Vengeance Bloodcraft 08-22
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.13 1st Place: ますますあちゃます - Ramp Dragoncraft 08-29
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.13 1st Place: ますますあちゃます - Midrange Shadowcraft 08-29
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.13 2nd Place: ぼんど/ichiwata - Earth Rite Runecraft 08-29
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.13 2nd Place: ぼんど/ichiwata - Midrange Shadowcraft 08-29
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.13 Top 4: AGA|けそ - Ramp Dragoncraft 08-29
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.13 Top 4: AGA|けそ - Aegis Havencraft 08-29
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.13 Top 4: #ゆっこと島根で温泉なう - Midrange Shadowcraft 08-29
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.13 Top 4: #ゆっこと島根で温泉なう - Earth Rite Runecraft 08-29
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.15 1st Place: あるじ@GAME BOX - Ramp Dragoncraft 08-29
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.15 1st Place: あるじ@GAME BOX - Control Bloodcraft 08-29
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.15 2nd Place: 超電磁砲@PoB - Midrange Shadowcraft 08-29
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.15 2nd Place: 超電磁砲@PoB - Ramp Dragoncraft 08-29
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.15 Top 4: skpo - Midrange Shadowcraft 08-29
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.15 Top 4: skpo - Ramp Dragoncraft 08-29
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.15 Top 4: TTk - Ramp Dragoncraft 08-29
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.15 Top 4: TTk - Neutral Swordcraft 08-29
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.16 1st Place: けんじ - Aggro Bloodcraft 08-29
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.16 1st Place: けんじ - Ambush Swordcraft 08-29
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.16 2nd Place: ころん“ちゃん” - Midrange Shadowcraft 08-29
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.16 2nd Place: ころん“ちゃん” - Ramp Dragoncraft 08-29
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.16 Top 4: わたりょ〜ん/DOOM - Midrange Shadowcraft 08-29
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.16 Top 4: わたりょ〜ん/DOOM - Earth Rite Runecraft 08-29
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.16 Top 4: tsuru125 - Midrange Shadowcraft 08-29
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.16 Top 4: tsuru125 - Ramp Dragoncraft 08-29
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.18 1st Place: 好きなアイスはあずきバー - Neutral Runecraft 09-06
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.18 1st Place: 好きなアイスはあずきバー - Ramp Dragoncraft 09-06
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.18 2nd Place: tomo - Aggro Bloodcraft 09-06
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.18 2nd Place: tomo - Midrange Shadowcraft 09-06
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.18 Top 4: stina - Ambush Swordcraft 09-06
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.18 Top 4: stina - Earth Rite Runecraft 09-06
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.18 Top 4: SONchamp - Midrange Shadowcraft 09-06
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.18 Top 4: SONchamp - Aggro Bloodcraft 09-06
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.19 1st Place: ねこ 西野七瀬 - Midrange Shadowcraft 09-06
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.19 1st Place: ねこ 西野七瀬 - Ramp Dragoncraft 09-06
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.19 2nd Place: プッシュ@tM - Ambush Swordcraft 09-06
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.19 2nd Place: プッシュ@tM - Neutral Havencraft 09-06
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.19 Top 4: 優紀王@KOS岡山 - Neutral Havencraft 09-06
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.19 Top 4: 優紀王@KOS岡山 - D-Shift Runecraft 09-06
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.19 Top 4: playmaker - Aggro Shadowcraft 09-06
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.19 Top 4: playmaker - Ramp Dragoncraft 09-06
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.20 1st Place: あるじ@GAME BOX - Ambush Swordcraft 09-06
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.20 1st Place: あるじ@GAME BOX - Neutral Havencraft 09-06
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.20 2nd Place: としお - Neutral Swordcraft 09-06
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.20 2nd Place: としお - Ramp Dragoncraft 09-06
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.20 Top 4: Kazu - D-Shift Runecraft 09-06
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.20 Top 4: Kazu - Vengeance Bloodcraft 09-06
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.20 Top 4: うずら - Midrange Shadowcraft 09-06
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.20 Top 4: うずら - D-Shift Runecraft 09-06
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.27 1st Place: 添える - Neutral Swordcraft 09-19
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.27 1st Place: 添える - D-Shift Runecraft 09-19
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.27 2nd Place: take - D-Shift Runecraft 09-19
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.27 2nd Place: take - Vengeance Bloodcraft 09-19
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.27 Top 4: ぽっきー - Nephthys Shadowcraft 09-19
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.27 Top 4: ぽっきー - Neutral Swordcraft 09-19
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.27 Top 4: くーげ - Vengeance Bloodcraft 09-19
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.28 1st Place: 博多ぽんこつ - Neutral Swordcraft 09-19
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.28 1st Place: 博多ぽんこつ - Neutral Runecraft 09-19
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.28 2nd Place: ナオ/P-salon - Neutral Runecraft 09-19
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.28 2nd Place: ナオ/P-salon - Ambush Swordcraft 09-19
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.28 Top 4: ANE|天狐 - Neutral Swordcraft 09-19
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.28 Top 4: ANE|天狐 - Neutral Forestcraft 09-19
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.28 Top 4: ろーる - Aegis Havencraft 09-19
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.28 Top 4: ろーる - Aggro Bloodcraft 09-19
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.29 1st Place: yama - Earth Rite Runecraft 09-19
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.29 1st Place: yama - Neutral Havencraft 09-19
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.29 2nd Place: ハク - Neutral Swordcraft 09-19
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.29 2nd Place: ハク - Neutral Havencraft 09-19
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.29 Top 4: Riowh - Ambush Swordcraft 09-19
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.29 Top 4: Riowh - Neutral Havencraft 09-19
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.29 Top 4: エラー娘 - Ramp Dragoncraft 09-19
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.29 Top 4: エラー娘 - Nephthys Shadowcraft 09-19
[GameWith] OTK Forestcraft 11-08
[GameWith] White Wolf Forestcraft 11-08
[GameWith] Aggro Forestcraft 11-08
[GameWith] Face Swordcraft 10-04
[GameWith] Ambush Swordcraft 11-09
[GameWith] Midrange Swordcraft 11-08
[ManaSurge] Ramp Dragoncraft 11-10
[ManaSurge] OTK Forestcraft 11-10
[ManaSurge] Aegis Havencraft 11-10
[ManaSurge] D-Shift Runecraft 11-10
[ManaSurge] Midrange Shadowcraft 11-10
[ManaSurge] Nephthys Shadowcraft 11-10
[ManaSurge] Midrange Swordcraft 11-10
[ManaSurge - Red] Aegis Havencraft 09-28
[ManaSurge - Red] OTK Forestcraft 09-28
[ManaSurge - Red] Control Swordcraft 09-28
[ManaSurge - Red] Midrange Swordcraft 09-28
[ManaSurge - Red] Dirt Rune 09-28
[ManaSurge - Red] Aggro Filth Bloodcraft 09-28
[ManaSurge - Akamarured] PtP Forestcraft 09-28
[ManaSurge - Akamarured] Tempo Forestcraft 09-28
[GameWith] Support Cannon Swordcraft 11-08
[GameWith] Control Swordcraft 11-08
[GameWith] OTK Runecraft 11-09
[GameWith] Aggro Dirt Runecraft 11-09
[GameWith] D-Shift Runecraft 11-09
[GameWith] Daria Runecraft 11-09
[GameWith] Ramp Dragoncraft 11-09
[GameWith] OTK Dragoncraft 11-09
[GameWith] Nephthys Shadowcraft 11-09
[GameWith] Midrange Shadowcraft 11-09
[GameWith] Aggro Shadowcraft 11-09
[GameWith] Control Bloodcraft 11-09
[GameWith] Aggro Bloodcraft 11-09
[GameWith] Aegis Havencraft 11-09
[GameWith] Storm Havencraft 11-09
[GameWith] Seraph Havencraft 11-09
[GameWith] Elana Havencraft 11-09
[GameAI] OTK Forestcraft 09-28
[GameAI] White Wolf/King Elephant Forestcraft 09-28
[GameAI] Midrange Swordcraft 09-28
[GameAI] Ambush Aggro Swordcraft 09-28
[GameAI] Earth Rite Runecraft 09-28
[GameAI] Chimera Spell Runecraft 09-28
[GameAI] OTK Dragoncraft 09-28
[GameAI] 2478 Nephthys Shadowcraft 09-28
[GameAI] Loki/Tyrant Shadowcraft 09-28
[GameAI] Midrange Bloodcraft 09-28
[GameAI] Jormungand Shadowcraft 09-28
[GameAI] Avatar Havencraft 09-28
[GameAI] Aegis Havencraft 09-28
[Altema] OTK Forestcraft 11-09
[Altema] Purgatory Forestcraft 11-09
[Altema] Aggro Swordcraft 11-09
[Altema] Daria Runecraft 11-09
[Altema] Ramp Dragoncraft 11-09
[Altema] Midrange Shadowcraft 11-09
[Altema] Nephthys Shadowcraft 11-09
[Altema] Aggro Bloodcraft 11-09
[Altema] Vengeance Bloodcraft 11-09
[Altema] Control Bloodcraft 11-09
[Altema] Aegis Havencraft 11-09
The SN Starforged Legends Release Tournament 1st Place: fantasy - Aggro Swordcraft 10-02
The SN Starforged Legends Release Tournament 1st Place: fantasy - PDK Dragoncraft 10-02
The SN Starforged Legends Release Tournament 2nd Place: Sora - PDK Dragoncraft 10-02
The SN Starforged Legends Release Tournament 2nd Place: Sora - Nephthys Shadowcraft 10-02
The SN Starforged Legends Release Tournament Top 4: Nibe - Roach Forestcraft 10-02
The SN Starforged Legends Release Tournament Top 4: Nibe - PDK Dragoncraft 10-02
The SN Starforged Legends Release Tournament Top 4: DerXello - Nephthys Shadowcraft 10-02
The SN Starforged Legends Release Tournament Top 4: DerXello - Storm Havencraft 10-02
The SN Starforged Legends Release Tournament Top 8: Frosty - PDK Dragoncraft 10-02
The SN Starforged Legends Release Tournament Top 8: Frosty - Roach Forestcraft 10-02
The SN Starforged Legends Release Tournament Top 8: shadowshadet - Midrange Shadowcraft 10-02
The SN Starforged Legends Release Tournament Top 8: shadowshadet - Aggro Forestcraft 10-02
The SN Starforged Legends Release Tournament Top 8: Underwear - Roach Forestcraft 10-02
The SN Starforged Legends Release Tournament Top 8: Underwear - PDK Dragoncraft 10-02
The SN Starforged Legends Release Tournament Top 8: Defrunner - Nephthys Shadowcraft 10-02
The SN Starforged Legends Release Tournament Top 8: Defrunner - Roach Forestcraft 10-02
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.35 1st Place: はるゆゆ - Aegis Havencraft 10-03
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.35 1st Place: はるゆゆ - Nephthys Shadowcraft 10-03
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.35 2nd Place: まおー - PDK Dragoncraft 10-03
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.35 2nd Place: まおー - Aggro Bloodcraft 10-03
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.35 Top 4: すぃ - Midrange Shadowcraft 10-03
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.35 Top 4: すぃ - PDK Dragoncraft 10-03
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.35 Top 4: 磯海苔 - Purgatory Forestcraft 10-03
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.35 Top 4: 磯海苔 - Earth Rite Runecraft 10-03
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.36 1st Place: †yuito† - Ramp Dragoncraft 10-03
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.36 1st Place: †yuito† - Ambush Swordcraft 10-03
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.36 2nd Place: やきとり@DoS - Roach Forestcraft 10-03
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.36 2nd Place: やきとり@DoS - PDK Dragoncraft 10-03
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.36 Top 4: 白石 - D-Shift Runecraft 10-03
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.36 Top 4: 白石 - Ambush Swordcraft 10-03
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.36 Top 4: ひびひびお守り隊 - Purgatory Forestcraft 10-03
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.36 Top 4: ひびひびお守り隊 - PDK Dragoncraft 10-03
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.37 1st Place: 西河雅治 - Ambush Swordcraft 10-03
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.37 1st Place: 西河雅治 - PDK Dragoncraft 10-03
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.37 2nd Place: WOF Saya - PDK Dragoncraft 10-03
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.37 2nd Place: WOF Saya - Atomy Shadowcraft 10-03
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.37 Top 4: ひいろろろろろろろ - Midrange Shadowcraft 10-03
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.37 Top 4: ひいろろろろろろろ - PDK Dragoncraft 10-03
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.37 Top 4: 伊吹 澪 - Ramp Dragoncraft 10-03
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.37 Top 4: 伊吹 澪 - Nephthys Shadowcraft 10-03
[GameWith] Midrange Dirt Runecraft 11-09
[GameWith] PDK Dragoncraft 11-09
[GameWith] Jabberwock Dragoncraft 11-09
[GameWith] Last Word Shadowcraft 11-09
[GameWith] Vengeance Bloodcraft 11-09
[Altema] Aggro Forestcraft 11-09
[Altema] D-Shift Runecraft 11-09
[Altema] Aggro Dirt Runecraft 11-09
[Altema] PDK Dragoncraft 11-09
[Altema] Jabberwock Dragoncraft 11-09
Aggro Swordcraft: First Deck to reach Grand Master Rank! 10-06
Roach Forestcraft: Grand Master Forestcraft Deck 10-07
Earth Rite Runecraft: Grand Master Runecraft Deck 10-08
PDK Dragoncraft: Reaching Grand Master with 77.4% (141/41) Win Rate! 10-09
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.38 1st Place: 浜辺美波 - PDK Dragoncraft 10-10
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.38 1st Place: 浜辺美波 - Aggro Swordcraft 10-10
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.38 2nd Place: しばふ - Earth Rite Runecraft 10-10
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.38 2nd Place: しばふ - PDK Dragoncraft 10-10
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.38 Top 4: serra - Aggro Swordcraft 10-10
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.38 Top 4: serra - PDK Dragoncraft 10-10
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.38 Top 4: ゆきや - Vegeance Bloodcraft 10-10
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.38 Top 4: ゆきや - Aggro Swordcraft 10-10
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.40 1st Place: りっぺ/Axis - Atomy Shadowcraft 10-10
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.40 1st Place: りっぺ/Axis - PDK Dragoncraft 10-10
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.40 2nd Place: Gumol - Nephthys Shadowcraft 10-10
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.40 2nd Place: Gumol - PDK Dragoncraft 10-10
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.40 Top 4: アナライザーふうみ - Aggro Swordcraft 10-10
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.40 Top 4: アナライザーふうみ - PDK Dragoncraft 10-10
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.40 Top 4: チェスの兵隊|ファントム - PDK Dragoncraft 10-10
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.40 Top 4: チェスの兵隊|ファントム - Control Bloodcraft 10-10
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.41 1st Place: 暴威 - PDK Dragoncraft 10-10
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.41 1st Place: 暴威 - Aggro Swordcraft 10-10
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.41 2nd Place: 西のS四段 - Atomy Shadowcraft 10-10
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.41 2nd Place: 西のS四段 - PDK Dragoncraft 10-10
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.41 Top 4: skpo - Atomy Shadowcraft 10-10
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.41 Top 4: skpo - PDK Dragoncraft 10-10
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.41 Top 4: ☆まっつ☆ - Aggro Swordcraft 10-10
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.41 Top 4: ☆まっつ☆ - Daria Runecraft 10-10
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.42 1st Place: M9B9のるておちゃん! - Aggro Swordcraft 10-10
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.42 1st Place: M9B9のるておちゃん! - PDK Dragoncraft 10-10
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.42 2nd Place: 角ほむ - PDK Dragoncraft 10-10
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.42 2nd Place: 角ほむ - Aggro Swordcraft 10-10
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.42 Top 4: やまし - Aegis Havencraft 10-10
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.42 Top 4: やまし - PDK Dragoncraft 10-10
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.42 Top 4: 白石 - PDK Dragoncraft 10-10
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.42 Top 4: 白石 - Aggro Forestcraft 10-10
NGE Starforged Legends EU Qualifier I 1st Place: Bestmarmotte - Midrange Shadowcraft 10-10
NGE Starforged Legends EU Qualifier I 1st Place: Bestmarmotte - Aggro Swordcraft 10-10
NGE Starforged Legends EU Qualifier I 1st Place: Bestmarmotte - PDK Dragoncraft 10-10
NGE Starforged Legends EU Qualifier I 2nd Place: Dasvi - Aggro Swordcraft 10-10
NGE Starforged Legends EU Qualifier I 2nd Place: Dasvi - Aggro Bloodcraft 10-10
NGE Starforged Legends EU Qualifier I 2nd Place: Dasvi - Roach Forestcraft 10-10
NGE Starforged Legends EU Qualifier I 3rd Place: Baad - Ramp Dragoncraft 10-10
NGE Starforged Legends EU Qualifier I 3rd Place: Baad - Control Bloodcraft 10-10
NGE Starforged Legends EU Qualifier I 3rd Place: Baad - Roach Forestcraft 10-10
NGE Starforged Legends EU Qualifier I 4th Place: Unner - Aggro Swordcraft 10-10
NGE Starforged Legends EU Qualifier I 4th Place: Unner - Roach Forestcraft 10-10
NGE Starforged Legends EU Qualifier I 4th Place: Unner - PDK Dragoncraft 10-10
NGE Starforged Legends NA Qualifier I 1st Place: MS Red - D-Shift Runecraft 10-10
NGE Starforged Legends NA Qualifier I 1st Place: MS Red - PDK Dragoncraft 10-10
NGE Starforged Legends NA Qualifier I 1st Place: MS Red - Aggro Swordcraft 10-10
NGE Starforged Legends NA Qualifier I 2nd Place: [email protected] - PDK Dragoncraft 10-10
NGE Starforged Legends NA Qualifier I 2nd Place: [email protected] - Purgatory Forestcraft 10-10
NGE Starforged Legends NA Qualifier I 2nd Place: [email protected] - Aegis Havencraft 10-10
NGE Starforged Legends NA Qualifier I 3rd Place: MS iseestars - Aggro Swordcraft 10-10
NGE Starforged Legends NA Qualifier I 3rd Place: MS iseestars - Daria Runecraft 10-10
NGE Starforged Legends NA Qualifier I 3rd Place: MS iseestars - Ramp Dragoncraft 10-10
NGE Starforged Legends NA Qualifier I 4th Place: DISunderwear - Midrange Swordcraft 10-10
NGE Starforged Legends NA Qualifier I 4th Place: DISunderwear - PDK Dragoncraft 10-10
NGE Starforged Legends NA Qualifier I 4th Place: DISunderwear - Atomy Shadowcraft 10-10
Atomy Shadowcraft: 25 Win Streak in Master Rank! 10-10
Aggro Bloodcraft: Master Rank Bloodcraft Deck! 10-14
Elana Havencraft: Aggro Counter Master Rank Havencraft Deck! 10-12
Neutral OTK Forestcraft: 15 win streak in Master Rank! 10-13
PDK Tempo Dragon: 30 Win Streak in Grand Master! 10-14
Vengeance Bloodcraft: 78% Win Rate in Master Rank! 10-15
Aegis Havencraft: 19 Win Streak in Master Rank! 10-16
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.44 1st Place: Over Lord - PDK Dragoncraft 10-16
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.44 1st Place: Over Lord - Aggro Swordcraft 10-16
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.44 2nd Place: タンス一号 - Aegis Havencraft 10-25
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.44 2nd Place: タンス一号 - PDK Drangoncraft 10-16
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.44 Top 4: 天城 - PDK Dragoncraft 10-16
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.44 Top 4: 天城 - Aggro Swordcraft 10-16
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.44 Top 4: かみだて - PDK Dragoncraft 10-16
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.44 Top 4: かみだて - Aggro Swordcraft 10-16
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.45 1st Place: とも - Earth Rite Runecraft 10-16
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.45 1st Place: とも - PDK Dragoncraft 10-16
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.45 2nd Place: しん - Atomy Shadowcraft 10-16
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.45 2nd Place: しん - PDK Dragoncraft 10-16
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.45 Top 4: ちゃんこば - Aggro Swordcraft 10-16
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.45 Top 4: ちゃんこば - PDK Dragoncraft 10-16
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.45 Top 4: ke - Aggro Swordcraft 10-16
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.45 Top 4: ke - PDK Dragoncraft 10-16
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.46 1st Place: ゴリトロン@GGG - Control Bloodcraft 10-16
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.46 1st Place: ゴリトロン@GGG - Atomy Shadowcraft 10-16
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.46 2nd Place: あさみん衣 STF - PDK Dragoncraft 10-16
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.46 2nd Place: あさみん衣 STF - Aggro Swordcraft 10-16
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.46 Top 4: メロン - Earth Rite Runecraft 10-16
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.46 Top 4: メロン - PDK Dragoncraft 10-16
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.46 Top 4: とっとこ - PDK Dragoncraft 10-16
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.46 Top 4: とっとこ - Aggro Swordcraft 10-16
NGE Starforged Legends NA Qualifier II 1st Place: [DIS] Eplicas - Midrange Swordcraft 10-17
NGE Starforged Legends NA Qualifier II 1st Place: [DIS] Eplicas - Midrange Shadowcraft 10-17
NGE Starforged Legends NA Qualifier II 1st Place: [DIS] Eplicas - PDK Dragoncraft 10-17
NGE Starforged Legends NA Qualifier II 2nd Place: DISunderwear - Earth Rite Runecraft 10-17
NGE Starforged Legends NA Qualifier II 2nd Place: DISunderwear - Midrange Swordcraft 10-17
NGE Starforged Legends NA Qualifier II 2nd Place: DISunderwear - PDK Dragoncraft 10-17
NGE Starforged Legends NA Qualifier II 3rd Place: Dis.DV8 - PDK Dragoncraft 10-17
NGE Starforged Legends NA Qualifier II 3rd Place: Dis.DV8 - Midrange Swordcraft 10-17
NGE Starforged Legends NA Qualifier II 3rd Place: Dis.DV8 - Neutral Forestcraft 10-17
NGE Starforged Legends NA Qualifier II 4th Place: Dis.Balaen - Earth Rite Runecraft 10-17
NGE Starforged Legends NA Qualifier II 4th Place: Dis.Balaen - Midrange Swordcraft 10-17
NGE Starforged Legends NA Qualifier II 4th Place: Dis.Balaen - PDK Dragoncraft 10-17
NGE Starforged Legends EU Qualifier II 1st Place: Pain - Aggro Swordcraft 10-17
NGE Starforged Legends EU Qualifier II 1st Place: Pain - PDK Dragoncraft 10-17
NGE Starforged Legends EU Qualifier II 1st Place: Pain - Aggro Forestcraft 10-17
NGE Starforged Legends EU Qualifier II 2nd Place: MadAlan - Seraph Havencraft 10-25
NGE Starforged Legends EU Qualifier II 2nd Place: MadAlan - Midrange Shadowcraft 10-17
NGE Starforged Legends EU Qualifier II 2nd Place: MadAlan - Aggro Bloodcraft 10-17
NGE Starforged Legends EU Qualifier II 3rd Place: Warfoki - Neutral Forestcraft 10-17
NGE Starforged Legends EU Qualifier II 3rd Place: Warfoki - PDK Dragoncraft 10-17
NGE Starforged Legends EU Qualifier II 3rd Place: Warfoki - Atomy Shadowcraft 10-17
NGE Starforged Legends EU Qualifier II 4th Place: VS Symphonus - PDK Dragoncraft 10-17
NGE Starforged Legends EU Qualifier II 4th Place: VS Symphonus - D-Shift Runecraft 10-17
NGE Starforged Legends EU Qualifier II 4th Place: VS Symphonus - Avatar Havencraft 10-25
D-Shift Runecraft: Master Rank Runecraft Deck! 10-18
Midrange Swordcraft: 23 Game Win Streak in Master Rank! 10-19
White Wolf Forestcraft: 72% Win Rate in Master Rank! 10-20
Storm Havencraft: 11 Game Win Streak in Grand Master! 10-22
Midrange Shadowcraft: Grand Master Shadowcraft Deck 10-22
PDK Dragoncraft: Rank 2 Grand Master Deck! 10-24
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.47 1st Place: ひろ - PDK Dragoncraft 10-25
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.47 1st Place: ひろ - Neutral Forestcraft 10-25
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.47 2nd Place: 歩理絵地 - PDK Dragoncraft 10-25
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.47 2nd Place: 歩理絵地 - Aggro Swordcraft 10-25
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.47 Top 4: 与田祐希 - Aggro Swordcraft 10-25
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.47 Top 4: 与田祐希 - PDK Dragoncraft 10-25
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.47 Top 4: ゆにてぃぃ - PDK Dragoncraft 10-25
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.47 Top 4: ゆにてぃぃ - Midrange Shadowcraft 10-25
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.49 1st Place: オオ原初の竜ツカアイ - PDK Dragoncraft 10-25
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.49 1st Place: オオ原初の竜ツカアイ - Control Bloodcraft 10-25
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.49 2nd Place: buena - PDK Dragoncraft 10-25
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.49 2nd Place: buena - Neutral Forestcraft 10-25
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.49 Top 4: geekota_ - PDK Dragoncraft 10-25
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.49 Top 4: geekota_ - Earth Rite Runecraft 10-25
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.49 Top 4: みち - PDK Dragoncraft 10-25
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.49 Top 4: みち - Neutral Forestcraft 10-25
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.50 1st Place: くーげ - Aggro Swordcraft 10-25
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.50 1st Place: くーげ - PDK Dragoncraft 10-25
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.50 2nd Place: ゲキカラーズ - Aggro Swordcraft 10-25
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.50 2nd Place: ゲキカラーズ - PDK Dragoncraft 10-25
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.50 Top 4: ちくわ - PDK Dragoncraft 10-25
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.50 Top 4: ちくわ - Aggro Swordcraft 10-25
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.50 Top 4: くなっしー - Aggro Swordcraft 10-25
JCG OPEN Season 3 Vol.50 Top 4: くなっしー - PDK Dragoncraft 10-25
NGE SFL NA Qualifier III 1st Place: Vetu - D-Shift Runecraft 10-25
NGE SFL NA Qualifier III 1st Place: Vetu - Neutral Forestcraft 10-25
NGE SFL NA Qualifier III 1st Place: Vetu - PDK Dragoncraft 10-25
NGE SFL NA Qualifier III 2nd Place: CpV.FanTaSy - Aggro Swordcraft 10-25
NGE SFL NA Qualifier III 2nd Place: CpV.FanTaSy - Earth Rite Runecraft 10-25
NGE SFL NA Qualifier III 2nd Place: CpV.FanTaSy - PDK Dragoncraft 10-25
NGE SFL NA Qualifier III 3rd Place: whael - Roach Forestcraft 10-25
NGE SFL NA Qualifier III 3rd Place: whael - Midrange Shadowcraft 10-25
NGE SFL NA Qualifier III 3rd Place: whael - PDK Dragoncraft 10-25
NGE SFL NA Qualifier III 4th Place: ProPillow - Aggro Swordcraft 10-25
NGE SFL NA Qualifier III 4th Place: ProPillow - Aggro Bloodcraft 10-25
NGE SFL NA Qualifier III 4th Place: ProPillow - Atomy Shadowcraft 10-25
NGE SFL EU Qualifier III 1st Place: Meow944 - Midrange Swordcraft 10-25
NGE SFL EU Qualifier III 1st Place: Meow944 - Midrange Shadowcraft 10-25
NGE SFL EU Qualifier III 1st Place: Meow944 - PDK Dragoncraft 10-25
NGE SFL EU Qualifier III 2nd Place: Baad - Aegis Havencraft 10-25
NGE SFL EU Qualifier III 2nd Place: Baad - Control Bloodcraft 10-25
NGE SFL EU Qualifier III 2nd Place: Baad - PDK Dragoncraft 10-25
NGE SFL EU Qualifier III 3rd Place: @cwol_mensou - Aggro Swordcraft 10-25
NGE SFL EU Qualifier III 3rd Place: @cwol_mensou - Midrange Shadowcraft 10-25
NGE SFL EU Qualifier III 3rd Place: @cwol_mensou - PDK Dragoncraft 10-25
NGE SFL EU Qualifier III 4th Place: MS DerXello - Atomy Shadowcraft 10-25
NGE SFL EU Qualifier III 4th Place: MS DerXello - PDK Dragoncraft 10-25
NGE SFL EU Qualifier III 4th Place: MS DerXello - D-Shift Runecraft 10-25
Aggro Swordcraft: Rank 1 Grand Master Swordcraft! 10-26
Carabosse Aggro Bloodcraft: 17 Games Win Streak in Grand Master! (Post Update) 11-03
JCG OPEN S3 Vol.55 1st Place: baranyan - Aggro Bloodcraft 11-08
JCG OPEN S3 Vol.55 1st Place: baranyan - Midrange Shadowcraft 11-08
JCG OPEN S3 Vol.55 2nd Place: りぷとん - Earth Rite Runecraft 11-08
JCG OPEN S3 Vol.55 2nd Place: りぷとん - Neutral Forestcraft 11-08
JCG OPEN S3 Vol.55 Top 4: トモヒロ_Leaf - Earth Rite Runecraft 11-08
JCG OPEN S3 Vol.55 Top 4: トモヒロ_Leaf - Ramp Dragoncraft 11-08
JCG OPEN S3 Vol.55 Top 4: ポポクロ*Cmy - Roach Forestcraft 11-08
JCG OPEN S3 Vol.55 Top 4: ポポクロ*Cmy - PDK Dragoncraft 11-08
JCG OPEN S3 Vol.56 1st Place: Bunpei/M9B9 - White Wolf Forestcraft 11-08
JCG OPEN S3 Vol.56 1st Place: Bunpei/M9B9 - PDK Dragoncraft 11-08
JCG OPEN S3 Vol.56 2nd Place: ポポクロ*Cmy - Roach Forestcraft 11-08
JCG OPEN S3 Vol.56 2nd Place: ポポクロ*Cmy - PDK Dragoncraft 11-08
JCG OPEN S3 Vol.56 Top 4: ガーネット - D-Shift Runecraft 11-08
JCG OPEN S3 Vol.56 Top 4: ガーネット - Midrange Shadowcraft 11-08
JCG OPEN S3 Vol.56 Top 4: sharu - Daria Runecraft 11-08
JCG OPEN S3 Vol.56 Top 4: sharu - Aegis Havencraft 11-08
JCG OPEN S3 Vol.57 1st Place: 緑川 - PDK Dragoncraft 11-08
JCG OPEN S3 Vol.57 1st Place: 緑川 - Midrange Shadowcraft 11-08
JCG OPEN S3 Vol.57 2nd Place: takusen - PDK Dragoncraft 11-08
JCG OPEN S3 Vol.57 2nd Place: takusen - D-Shift Runecraft 11-08
JCG OPEN S3 Vol.57 Top 4: てぃーだ - Aggro Bloodcraft 11-08
JCG OPEN S3 Vol.57 Top 4: てぃーだ - Earth Rite Runecraft 11-08
JCG OPEN S3 Vol.57 Top 4: 世界の荒巻 - Daria Runecraft 11-08
JCG OPEN S3 Vol.57 Top 4: 世界の荒巻 - Atomy Shadowcraft 11-08
[GameWith] Neutral Forestcraft 11-08
[GameWith] Tempo Forestcraft 11-08
[GameWith] Purgatory Forestcraft 11-08
[GameWith] Aggro Swordcraft 11-08
[GameWith] Neutral Runecraft 11-09
[GameWith] Face Dragoncraft 11-09
[Altema] Neutral Forestcraft 11-09
[Altema] White Wolf Forestcraft 11-09
[Altema] Control Swordcraft 11-09
[Altema] Midrange Swordcraft 11-09
[Altema] Midrange Dirt Runecraft 11-09
[Altema] Face Dragoncraft 11-09
[Altema] Storm Dragoncraft 11-09
[Altema] Atomy Shadowcraft 11-09
[Altema] Last Words Shadowcraft 11-09
[Altema] Aggro Shadowcraft 11-09
[Altema] Storm Havencraft 11-09
[Altema] Elana Havencraft 11-09
[ManaSurge] Aggro Bloodcraft 11-10
[ManaSurge] Token Forestcraft 11-10
[ManaSurge] Vengeance Bloodcraft 11-10
[ManaSurge] Storm Dragoncraft 11-10
[ManaSurge] Neutral Forestcraft 11-10
[ManaSurge] Aggro Swordcraft 11-10
[ManaSurge] Storm Havencraft 11-10
[ManaSurge] Dirt Runecraft 11-10
[ManaSurge] Atomy Shadowcraft 11-10
[ManaSurge] Control Forestcraft 11-10
[ManaSurge] Control Bloodcraft 11-10
[ManaSurge] Neutral Runecraft 11-10
JCG OPEN S3 Vol.59 1st Place: W-Dr(だんぶるどあ) - D-Shift Runecraft 11-16
JCG OPEN S3 Vol.59 1st Place: W-Dr(だんぶるどあ) - PDK Dragoncraft 11-16
JCG OPEN S3 Vol.59 2nd Place: ndlt. - Earth Rite Runecraft 11-16
JCG OPEN S3 Vol.59 2nd Place: ndlt. - Storm Havencraft 11-16
JCG OPEN S3 Vol.59 Top 4: 右に左折 - D-Shift Runecraft 11-16
JCG OPEN S3 Vol.59 Top 4: 右に左折 - Midrange Shadowcraft 11-16
JCG OPEN S3 Vol.59 Top 4: 秦佐和子 - Aggro Bloodcraft 11-16
JCG OPEN S3 Vol.59 Top 4: 秦佐和子 - D-Shift Runecraft 11-16
JCG OPEN S3 Vol.60 1st Place: こはく - D-Shift Runecraft 11-16
JCG OPEN S3 Vol.60 1st Place: こはく - Aggro Forestcraft 11-16
JCG OPEN S3 Vol.60 2nd Place: 博麗霊夢 - Aggro Forestcraft 11-16
JCG OPEN S3 Vol.60 Top 4: 博麗霊夢 - Storm Havencraft 11-16
JCG OPEN S3 Vol.60 Top 4: spurs - Midrange Shadowcraft 11-16
JCG OPEN S3 Vol.60 Top 4: spurs - Aggro Bloodcraft 11-16
JCG OPEN S3 Vol.60 Top 4: ななさき - Ramp Dragoncraft 11-16
JCG OPEN S3 Vol.60 Top 4: ななさき - D-Shift Runecraft 11-16
JCG OPEN S3 Vol.61 1st Place: stina - Earth Rite Runecraft 11-16
JCG OPEN S3 Vol.61 1st Place: stina - Vengeance Bloodcraft 11-16
JCG OPEN S3 Vol.61 2nd Place: P.S.T|真帆路 - Ramp Dragoncraft 11-16
JCG OPEN S3 Vol.61 2nd Place: P.S.T|真帆路 - Aggro Bloodcraft 11-16
JCG OPEN S3 Vol.61 Top 4: 平社員 - Aggro Bloodcraft 11-16
JCG OPEN S3 Vol.61 Top 4: 平社員 - Midrange Shadowcraft 11-16
JCG OPEN S3 Vol.61 Top 4: 西野七瀬 - Ramp Dragoncraft 11-16
JCG OPEN S3 Vol.61 Top 4: 西野七瀬 - D-Shift Runecraft 11-16
JCG OPEN S3 Vol.63 1st Place: くゆる - Midrange Shadowcraft 11-23
JCG OPEN S3 Vol.63 1st Place: くゆる - D-Shift Runecraft 11-23
JCG OPEN S3 Vol.63 2nd Place: パマ - PDK Dragoncraft 11-23
JCG OPEN S3 Vol.63 2nd Place: パマ - Midrange Shadowcraft 11-23
JCG OPEN S3 Vol.63 Top 4: かみだて - Earth Rite Runecraft 11-23
JCG OPEN S3 Vol.63 Top 4: かみだて - Ramp Dragoncraft 11-23
JCG OPEN S3 Vol.63 Top 4: あす - D-Shift Runecraft 11-23
JCG OPEN S3 Vol.63 Top 4: あす - Midrange Shadowcraft 11-23
JCG OPEN S3 Vol.64 1st Place: つきひ/L.i.B. - Midrange Shadowcraft 11-23
JCG OPEN S3 Vol.64 1st Place: つきひ/L.i.B. - Earth Rite Runecraft 11-23
JCG OPEN S3 Vol.64 2nd Place: Rの法則 - Midrange Shadowcraft 11-23
JCG OPEN S3 Vol.64 2nd Place: Rの法則 - Aggro Forestcraft 11-23
JCG OPEN S3 Vol.64 Top 4: 平井ゆかり - Earth Rite Runecraft 11-23
JCG OPEN S3 Vol.64 Top 4: 平井ゆかり - Vengeance Bloodcraft 11-23
JCG OPEN S3 Vol.64 Top 4: こばす - Neutral Runecraft 11-23
JCG OPEN S3 Vol.64 Top 4: こばす - Ramp Dragoncraft 11-23
JCG OPEN S3 Vol.65 1st Place: 葡萄柚 - D-Shift Runecraft 11-23
JCG OPEN S3 Vol.65 1st Place: 葡萄柚 - Aggro Bloodcraft 11-23
JCG OPEN S3 Vol.65 2nd Place: Qwert|かんばーさむ - Midrange Shadowcraft 11-23
JCG OPEN S3 Vol.65 2nd Place: Qwert|かんばーさむ - PDK Dragoncraft 11-23
JCG OPEN S3 Vol.65 Top 4: MMnn407 - D-Shift Runecraft 11-23
JCG OPEN S3 Vol.65 Top 4: MMnn407 - Aggro Bloodcraft 11-23
JCG OPEN S3 Vol.65 Top 4: サンタイム/ABC - Aggro Forestcraft 11-23
JCG OPEN S3 Vol.65 Top 4: サンタイム/ABC - D-Shift Runecraft 11-23
JCG OPEN S3 Vol.66 1st Place: nyaa - D-Shift Runecraft 11-23
JCG OPEN S3 Vol.66 1st Place: nyaa - Ramp Dragoncraft 11-23
JCG OPEN S3 Vol.66 2nd Place: rituuu - D-Shift Runecraft 11-23
JCG OPEN S3 Vol.66 2nd Place: rituuu - Ramp Dragoncraft 11-23
JCG OPEN S3 Vol.66 Top 4: ばら - Aggro Forestcraft 11-23
JCG OPEN S3 Vol.66 Top 4: ばら - Ramp Dragoncraft 11-23
JCG OPEN S3 Vol.66 Top 4: かいん/Axis - Aggro Forestcraft 11-23
JCG OPEN S3 Vol.66 Top 4: かいん/Axis - Atomy Shadowcraft 11-23
SFL NA Finals: Gengur - Control Bloodcraft 12-12
SFL NA Finals: Gengur - Ramp Dragoncraft 12-12
SFL NA Finals: Gengur - Neutral Forestcraft 12-12
SFL NA Finals: Underwear - Seraph Havencraft 12-12
SFL NA Finals: Underwear - White Wolf Forestcraft 12-12
SFL NA Finals: Underwear - Ramp Dragoncraft 12-12
SFL NA Finals: Jaze - Midrange Shadowcraft 12-12
SFL NA Finals: Jaze - Earth Rite Runecraft 12-12
SFL NA Finals: Jaze - Vengeance Bloodcraft 12-12
SFL NA Finals: Vetu - Ramp Dragoncraft 12-12
SFL NA Finals: Vetu - White Wolf Forestcraft 12-12
SFL NA Finals: Vetu - Seraph Havencraft 12-12
SFL NA Finals: Eplicas - Midrange Shadowcraft 12-12
SFL NA Finals: Eplicas - Ramp Dragoncraft 12-12
SFL NA Finals: Eplicas - Earth Rite Runecraft 12-12
SFL NA Finals: Fantasy - Ramp Dragoncrfaft 12-12
SFL NA Finals: Fantasy - Earth Rite Runecraft 12-12
SFL NA Finals: Fantasy - Control Bloodcraft 12-12
SFL EU Finals: Kionys - D-Shift Runecraft 12-12
SFL EU Finals: Kionys - Aggro Forestcraft 12-12
SFL EU Finals: Kionys - Ramp Dragoncraft 12-12
SFL EU Finals: OnionSheep - Midrange Shadowcraft 12-12
SFL EU Finals: OnionSheep - Aggro Forestcraft 12-12
SFL EU Finals: OnionSheep - Ramp Dragoncraft 12-12
SFL EU Finals: Akamarured - Ramp Dragoncraft 12-12
SFL EU Finals: Akamarured - Vengeance Bloodcraft 12-12
SFL EU Finals: Akamarured - Midrange Shadowcraft 12-12
SFL EU Finals: Meow - Midrange Shadowcraft 12-12
SFL EU Finals: Meow - White Wolf Forestcraft 12-12
SFL EU Finals: Meow - Vengeance Bloodcraft 12-12
SFL EU Finals: Essia - Conjure Runecraft 12-12
SFL EU Finals: Essia - Ramp Dragoncraft 12-12
SFL EU Finals: Essia - Roach Forestcraft 12-12
SFL EU Finals: Fatina - Purgatory Forestcraft 12-12
SFL EU Finals: Fatina - D-Shift Runecraft 12-12
SFL EU Finals: Fatina - Midrange Shadowcraft 12-12
trest 12-29
SN CG Tournament 1st Place: DIS Chin - Aegis Havencraft 01-13
SN CG Tournament 1st Place: DIS Chin - Midrange Shadowcraft 01-13
SN CG Tournament 1st Place: DIS Chin - Ramp Dragoncraft 01-13
SN CG Tournament 2nd Place: Baad - Ramp Dragoncraft 01-13
SN CG Tournament 2nd Place: Baad - Aggro Bloodcraft 01-13
SN CG Tournament 2nd Place: Baad - Midrange Shadowcraft 01-13
SN CG Tournament 3rd Place: HSK Szerro - Midrange Shadowcraft 01-13
SN CG Tournament 3rd Place: HSK Szerro - White Wolf Forestcraft 01-13
SN CG Tournament 3rd Place: HSK Szerro - Midrange Swordcraft 01-13
SN CG Tournament 4th Place: MS Noah - Midrange Swordcraft 01-13
SN CG Tournament 4th Place: MS Noah - Midrange Shadowcraft 01-13
SN CG Tournament 4th Place: MS Noah - Ramp Dragoncraft 01-13
SN CG Tournament Top 8: Terzake - Earth Rite Runecraft 01-13
SN CG Tournament Top 8: Terzake - Midrange Portalcraft 01-13
SN CG Tournament Top 8: Terzake - Midrange Shadowcraft 01-13
SN CG Tournament Top 8: DIS Ludibrolo - Earth Rite Runecraft 01-13
SN CG Tournament Top 8: DIS Ludibrolo - Midrange Shadowcraft 01-13
SN CG Tournament Top 8: DIS Ludibrolo - Control Bloodcraft 01-13
SN CG Tournament Top 8: MostWeakest - Earth Rite Runecraft 01-13
SN CG Tournament Top 8: MostWeakest - Midrange Swordcraft 01-13
SN CG Tournament Top 8: MostWeakest - Midrange Shadowcraft 01-13
SN CG Tournament Top 8: Vetu - Ramp Dragoncraft 01-13
SN CG Tournament Top 8: Vetu - Aegis Havencraft 01-13
SN CG Tournament Top 8: Vetu - Midrange Shadowcraft 01-13
JCG Vol.46 1st Place: Runecraft (瑠璃魔/OMNK) 06-15
JCG Vol.46 2nd Place: Havencraft (本田珠輝ちゃん) 06-15
JCG Vol.46 2nd Place: Dragoncraft (本田珠輝ちゃん) 06-15
JCG Vol.46 Top 4: Dragoncraft (不死鳥のみきるん) 06-15
JCG Vol.46 Top 4: Runecraft (不死鳥のみきるん) 06-15
JCG Vol.46 Top 4: Havencraft (sola2) 06-15
JCG Vol.46 Top 4: Runecraft (sola2) 06-15
NA/EU Essia: Forestcraft 06-30
NA/EU Trickster: Swordcraft 07-01
NA/EU Crumsion: Runecraft 06-30
NA/EU Skysama: Dragoncraft 06-30
NA/EU Gengur: Shadowcraft 06-30
NA/EU Shadet: Bloodcraft 06-30
NA/EU Zerofyne: Havencraft 06-30
NA/EU Praetorian: Portalcraft 06-30
KR zzelly: Forestcraft 06-30
KR Parktak: Swordcraft 06-30
KR caster: Runecraft 06-30
KR Boram: Dragoncraft 06-30
KR RG: Shadowcraft 06-30
KR Kimnerget: Bloodcraft 06-30
KR birdway: Havencraft 06-30
KR Zacross: Portalcraft 06-30
BotS Release Event 1st Place: HSK Lucete - Puppet Portalcraft 07-06
BotS Release Event 1st Place: HSK Lucete - Crystal Havencraft 07-06
BotS Release Event 2nd Place: Dis.Essia - Midrange Forestcraft 07-06
BotS Release Event 2nd Place: Dis.Essia - Ramp Dragoncraft 07-06
BotS Release Event Top 4: Jhoann - Tenko Shrine Havencraft 07-06
BotS Release Event Top 4: Jhoann - Midrange Swordcraft 07-06
BotS Release Event Top 4: AE_DDi - Midrange Swordcraft 07-06
BotS Release Event Top 4: AE_DDi - Tenko Shrine Havencraft 07-06
BotS Release Event Top 8: Gengur - Tenko Shrine Havencraft 07-06
BotS Release Event Top 8: Gengur - Midrange Swordcraft 07-06
BotS Release Event Top 8: KarbyP - Tenko Shrine Havencraft 07-06
BotS Release Event Top 8: KarbyP - Artifact Portalcraft 07-06
BotS Release Event Top 8: CpV.Stolz - Midrange Swordcraft 07-06
BotS Release Event Top 8: CpV.Stolz - Tenko Shrine Havencraft 07-06
BotS Release Event Top 8: Eladrin - Tenko Shrine Havencraft 07-06
BotS Release Event Top 8: Eladrin - Midrange Swordcraft 07-06
MotW BOTS #1 - 1st Place: Jin Hak/Puppet Portalcraft 07-13
MotW BOTS #1 - 1st Place: Jin Hak/Midrange Swordcraft 07-13
MotW BOTS #1 - 1st Place: Jin Hak/Tenko Havencraft 07-13
MotW BOTS #1 - 2nd Place: KarbyP/Aggro Forestcraft 07-13
MotW BOTS #1 - 2nd Place: KarbyP/Puppet Portalcraft 07-13
MotW BOTS #1 - 2nd Place: KarbyP/Tenko Havencraft 07-13
MotW BOTS #1 - Top 4: Rev Kuru/Lion Havencraft 07-13
MotW BOTS #1 - Top 4: Rev Kuru/Midrange Swordcraft 07-13
MotW BOTS #1 - Top 4: Rev Kuru/Aggro Forestcraft 07-13
MotW BOTS #1 - Top 4: Dis Sheepy/Midrange Swordcraft 07-13
MotW BOTS #1 - Top 4: Dis Sheepy/Puppet Portalcraft 07-13
MotW BOTS #1 - Top 4: Dis Sheepy/Midrange Forestcraft 07-13
MotW BOTS #1 - Top 8: HSK Akamarured/Lion Havencraft 07-13
MotW BOTS #1 - Top 8: HSK Akamarured/Puppet Portalcraft 07-13
MotW BOTS #1 - Top 8: HSK Akamarured/Midrange Forestcraft 07-13
MotW BOTS #1 - Top 8: Raindrop/Lion Havencraft 07-13
MotW BOTS #1 - Top 8: Raindrop/Midrange Swordcraft 07-13
MotW BOTS #1 - Top 8: Raindrop/Aggro Forestcraft 07-13
MotW BOTS #1 - Top 8: Sugar Moose/Midrange Shadowcraft 07-13
MotW BOTS #1 - Top 8: Sugar Moose/Midrange Swordcraft 07-13
MotW BOTS #1 - Top 8: Sugar Moose/Midrange Forestcraft 07-13
MotW BOTS #1 - Top 8: Lil Epon/Midrange Swordcraft 07-13
MotW BOTS #1 - Top 8: Lil Epon/Artifact Portalcraft 07-13
MotW BOTS #1 - Top 8: Lil Epon/Tenko Havencraft 07-13
Shadowverse Open PAM 1st Place: Crumsion - Forestcraft 07-16
Shadowverse Open PAM 1st Place: Crumsion - Havencraft 07-16
Shadowverse Open PAM 1st Place: Crumsion - Swordcraft 07-16
Shadowverse Open PAM 2nd Place: MS Sprayquaza - Portalcraft 07-16
Shadowverse Open PAM Top 4: Lil.Machi - Forestcraft 07-16
Shadowverse Open PAM Top 4: Lil.Machi - Swordcraft 07-16
Shadowverse Open PAM Top 4: Lil.Machi - Havencraft 07-16
Shadowverse Open PAM Top 4: DB Trickster - Havencraft 07-16
Shadowverse Open PAM Top 4: DB Trickster - Portalcraft 07-16
Shadowverse Open PAM Top 4: DB Trickster - Runecraft 07-16
Shadowverse Open EU 1st Place: Dis.Himari - Forestcraft 07-16
Shadowverse Open EU 1st Place: Dis.Himari - Portalcraft 07-16
Shadowverse Open EU 1st Place: Dis.Himari - Havencraft 07-16
Shadowverse Open EU 2nd Place: Eladrin - Swordcraft 07-16
Shadowverse Open EU 2nd Place: Eladrin - Havencraft 07-16
Shadowverse Open EU 2nd Place: Eladrin - Portalcraft 07-16
Shadowverse Open EU Top 4: aoshieirghez - Havencraft 07-16
Shadowverse Open EU Top 4: aoshieirghez - Swordcraft 07-16
Shadowverse Open EU Top 4: aoshieirghez - Forestcraft 07-16
Shadowverse Open EU Top 4: Sharuru - Swordcraft 07-16
Shadowverse Open EU Top 4: Sharuru - Havencraft 07-16
Shadowverse Open EU Top 4: Sharuru - Forestcraft 07-16
Shadowverse Open PAM 2nd Place: MS Sprayquaza - Havencraft 07-17
Shadowverse Open PAM 2nd Place: MS Sprayquaza - Swordcraft 07-17
Eternal Colosseum 1st Place: Novixion - Aggro Forestcraft 07-19
Eternal Colosseum 1st Place: Novixion - Midrange Swordcraft 07-19
Eternal Colosseum 1st Place: Novixion - Puppet Portalcraft 07-19
Eternal Colosseum 2nd Place: Wolii - Puppet Portalcraft 07-19
Eternal Colosseum 2nd Place: Wolii - Midrange Swordcraft 07-19
Eternal Colosseum 2nd Place: Wolii - Summit Havencraft 07-19
Eternal Colosseum Top 4: Pocchi - Puppet Portalcraft 07-19
Eternal Colosseum Top 4: Pocchi - Midrange Swordcraft 07-19
Eternal Colosseum Top 4: Pocchi - Midrange Forestcraft 07-19
Eternal Colosseum Top 4: HSKBravehood - Aggro Forestcraft 07-19
Eternal Colosseum Top 4: HSKBravehood - Puppet Portalcraft 07-19
Eternal Colosseum Top 4: HSKBravehood - Midrange Swordcraft 07-19
MotW BOTS #3 - 1st Place: CpV.Korolo/Midrange Forestcraft 07-27
MotW BOTS #3 - 1st Place: CpV.Korolo/PDK Dragoncraft 07-27
MotW BOTS #3 - 1st Place: CpV.Korolo/Puppet Portalcraft 07-27
MotW BOTS #3 - 2nd Place: TO Aselika/Aggro Swordcraft 07-27
MotW BOTS #3 - 2nd Place: TO Aselika/Spellboost Runecraft 07-27
MotW BOTS #3 - 2nd Place: TO Aselika/Artifact Portalcraft 07-27
MotW BOTS #3 - Top 4: Skyrise/Tenko Havencraft 07-27
MotW BOTS #3 - Top 4: Skyrise/Spellboost Runecraft 07-27
MotW BOTS #3 - Top 4: Skyrise/Midrange Forestcraft 07-27
MotW BOTS #3 - Top 4: Rev Sumi/Midrange Forestcraft 07-27
MotW BOTS #3 - Top 4: Rev Sumi/Spellboost Runecraft 07-27
MotW BOTS #3 - Top 4: Rev Sumi/Artifact Portalcraft 07-27
MotW BOTS #3 - Top 8: PG Zerofyne/Midrange Swordcraft 07-27
MotW BOTS #3 - Top 8: PG Zerofyne/Spellboost Runecraft 07-27
MotW BOTS #3 - Top 8: PG Zerofyne/Puppet Portalcraft 07-27
MotW BOTS #3 - Top 8: REV Yoh/Midrange Forestcraft 07-27
MotW BOTS #3 - Top 8: REV Yoh/Midrange Swordcraft 07-27
MotW BOTS #3 - Top 8: REV Yoh/Puppet Portalcraft 07-27
MotW BOTS #3 - Top 8: SuccGod/Summit Havencraft 07-27
MotW BOTS #3 - Top 8: SuccGod/Midrange Swordcraft 07-27
MotW BOTS #3 - Top 8: SuccGod/Puppet Portalcraft 07-27
MotW BOTS #3 - Top 8: HSK CaptnDoLan/Tenko Havencraft 07-27
MotW BOTS #3 - Top 8: HSK CaptnDoLan/Spellboost Runecraft 07-27
MotW BOTS #3 - Top 8: HSK CaptnDoLan/Puppet Portalcraft 07-27
SVO Qualifiers #2 PAM 1st Place: Tempo | Crumsion - Midrange Forestcraft 07-30
SVO Qualifiers #2 PAM 1st Place: Tempo | Crumsion - Summit Havencraft 07-30
SVO Qualifiers #2 PAM 1st Place: Tempo | Crumsion - Puppet Portalcraft 07-30
SVO Qualifiers #2 PAM 2nd Place: Raindrop - Summit Havencraft 07-30
SVO Qualifiers #2 PAM 2nd Place: Raindrop - Dirt Runecraft 07-30
SVO Qualifiers #2 PAM 2nd Place: Raindrop - Puppet Portalcraft 07-30
SVO Qualifiers #2 PAM Top 4: Shinkai - Midrange Forestcraft 07-30
SVO Qualifiers #2 PAM Top 4: Shinkai - Lindworm Dragoncraft 07-30
SVO Qualifiers #2 PAM Top 4: Shinkai - Puppet Portalcraft 07-30
SVO Qualifiers #2 PAM Top 4: DB Trickster - Midrange Swordcraft 07-30
SVO Qualifiers #2 PAM Top 4: DB Trickster - Summit Havencraft 07-30
SVO Qualifiers #2 PAM Top 4: DB Trickster - Chimera Runecraft 07-30
SVO Qualifiers #2 EU 1st Place: PG | Akamarured - PDK Dragoncraft 07-30
SVO Qualifiers #2 EU 1st Place: PG | Akamarured - Puppet Portalcraft 07-30
SVO Qualifiers #2 EU 1st Place: PG | Akamarured - Midrange Forestcraft 07-30
SVO Qualifiers #2 EU 2nd Place: Hishiro - Midrange Swordcraft 07-30
SVO Qualifiers #2 EU 2nd Place: Hishiro - Midrange Forestcraft 07-30
SVO Qualifiers #2 EU 2nd Place: Hishiro - Lion Crystal Havencraft 07-30
SVO Qualifiers #2 EU Top 4: Dis.Essia - Midrange Forestcraft 07-30
SVO Qualifiers #2 EU Top 4: Dis.Essia - Tenko Shrine Havencraft 07-30
SVO Qualifiers #2 EU Top 4: Dis.Essia - Midrange Swordcraft 07-30
SVO Qualifiers #2 EU Top 4: X-Bahamut89 - Puppet Portalcraft 07-30
SVO Qualifiers #2 EU Top 4: X-Bahamut89 - Midrange Forestcraft 07-30
SVO Qualifiers #2 EU Top 4: X-Bahamut89 - Midrange Swordcraft 07-30
MotW BOTS #4 - 1st Place: DB Praetorian/Midrange Swordcraft 08-04
MotW BOTS #4 - 1st Place: DB Praetorian/Dirt Runecraft 08-04
MotW BOTS #4 - 1st Place: DB Praetorian/Midrange Shadowcraft 08-04
MotW BOTS #4 - 2nd Place: REV Yoh/Midrange Swordcraft 08-04
MotW BOTS #4 - 2nd Place: REV Yoh/Dirt Runecraft 08-04
MotW BOTS #4 - 2nd Place: REV Yoh/Vengeance Bloodcraft 08-04
MotW BOTS #4 - Top 4: Tim/Vengeance Bloodcraft 08-04
MotW BOTS #4 - Top 4: Tim/D Shift Runecraft 08-04
MotW BOTS #4 - Top 4: Tim/Midrange Shadowcraft 08-04
MotW BOTS #4 - Top 4: TK SadFeeder/Roach Forestcraft 08-04
MotW BOTS #4 - Top 4: TK SadFeeder/D Shift Runecraft 08-04
MotW BOTS #4 - Top 4: TK SadFeeder/Midrange Shadowcraft 08-04
MotW BOTS #4 - Top 8: HSK Poker/Aggro Dragoncraft 08-04
MotW BOTS #4 - Top 8: HSK Poker/Midrange Shadowcraft 08-04
MotW BOTS #4 - Top 8: HSK Poker/Vengeance Bloodcraft 08-04
MotW BOTS #4 - Top 8: Storm/Roach Forestcraft 08-04
MotW BOTS #4 - Top 8: Storm/Midrange Shadowcraft 08-04
MotW BOTS #4 - Top 8: Storm/Dirt Rune 08-04
MotW BOTS #4 - Top 8: TK Artemis/Reanimate Shadowcraft 08-04
MotW BOTS #4 - Top 8: TK Artemis/D Shift Runecraft 08-04
MotW BOTS #4 - Top 8: TK Artemis/Vengeance Bloodcraft 08-04
MotW BOTS #4 - Top 8: MS Sprayquaza/Roach Forestcraft 08-04
MotW BOTS #4 - Top 8: MS Sprayquaza/Midrange Shadowcraft 08-04
MotW BOTS #4 - Top 8: MS Sprayquaza/Vengeance Bloodcraft 08-04
SVO Qualifiers #4 PAM 1st Place: TS potwasher - Shadowcraft 08-06
SVO Qualifiers #4 PAM 1st Place: TS potwasher - Havencraft 08-06
SVO Qualifiers #4 PAM 1st Place: TS potwasher - Forestcraft 08-06
SVO Qualifiers #4 PAM 2nd Place: DB Trickster - Shadowcraft 08-06
SVO Qualifiers #4 PAM 2nd Place: DB Trickster - Forestcraft 08-06
SVO Qualifiers #4 PAM 2nd Place: DB Trickster - Bloodcraft 08-06
SVO Qualifiers #4 PAM Top 4: DIS.Noire - Forestcraft 08-06
SVO Qualifiers #4 PAM Top 4: DIS.Noire - Runecraft 08-06
SVO Qualifiers #4 PAM Top 4: DIS.Noire - Shadowcraft 08-06
SVO Qualifiers #4 PAM Top 4: ll☆dv - Forestcraft 08-06
SVO Qualifiers #4 PAM Top 4: ll☆dv - Bloodcraft 08-06
SVO Qualifiers #4 PAM Top 4: ll☆dv - Havencraft 08-06
SVO Qualifiers #4 EU Top 4: Eladrin - Shadowcraft 08-06
SVO Qualifiers #4 EU Top 4: Eladrin - Runecraft 08-06
SVO Qualifiers #4 EU Top 4: Eladrin - Forestcraft 08-06
SVO Qualifiers #4 EU 1st Place: Dis.Onionsheep - Forestcraft 08-06
SVO Qualifiers #4 EU 1st Place: Dis.Onionsheep - Runecraft 08-06
SVO Qualifiers #4 EU 1st Place: Dis.Onionsheep - Forestcraft 08-06
SVO Qualifiers #4 EU 2nd Place: ShadowShadet - Bloodcraft 08-06
SVO Qualifiers #4 EU 2nd Place: ShadowShadet - Shadowcraft 08-06
SVO Qualifiers #4 EU 2nd Place: ShadowShadet - Runecraft 08-06
SVO Qualifiers #4 EU Top 4: REV Sumi - Runecraft 08-06
SVO Qualifiers #4 EU Top 4: REV Sumi - Bloodcraft 08-06
SVO Qualifiers #4 EU Top 4: REV Sumi - Shadowcraft 08-06
Replies Title

I haven't seen any bugs on both Steam and iOS version yet.